Recent Dirt Oval Results


Motociclismo de Velocidad SBK - Fecha 8
  @ Autodromo"El Orejano" - Roque Perez
 

AKSB -Karting del Sur Bonaerense - Fecha 10
  @ Kartodromo de las Flores
 

Karting del Centro Fecha 10
  @ Bigand
 

Red Bluff Outlaws Points Race #5
  @ Tehama District Fairgrounds
 

Indoor Winter Series Go-Karts Round #2
  @ Lakeport Speedway Indoor
 

Clash at the Coliseum
  @ Illinois State Fairgrounds
 

Showdown on the Coast 2019
  @ Golden Isles Speedway
 

Drydene Xtreme DIRTcar Series
  @ Volunteer Speedway (TN)
 

The Benny Corbin Memorial $3K to Win
  @ Volusia Speedway Park- De Leon Springs, FL
 

Local Points
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Grinch 40 Support Classes
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

Winter Race #2
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Super Speedway - John Day Speedcar Classic/WA Sprintcar Title
  @ Perth Motorplex
 

Meeting 7 - Ultimate Pink Night
  @ Murray Bridge Speedway
 

Formula 500, Wingless Sprints
  @ Heyresbury Stockfeeds Simpson Speedway
 

VSSA Super Sedan Series - Round 2 & GVAC Classes
  @ Rushworth Speedway
 

Meeting Twelve
  @ Valvoline Raceway
 

Wyllie Tiles - Fireworks Show Latrobe
  @ Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway
 

SRA Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series R5
  @ Wangaratta Speedway
 

NSW Compact Speedcars
  @ Nowra
 

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers Allstars RD4
  @ Blue Ribbon Raceway Horsham
 

Production Sedans Rocky RoundUp
  @ Rockhampton Speedway
 

International Sprintcars Round 1
  @ Western Springs Speedway
 

Busso Final Club Day
  @ Busso
 

Clash at Coliseum
  @ Illinois State Fairgrounds
 

Controlled practice
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Fastrax Friday Night Shootout
  @ Fastrax
 

Harvest Hustle Night 2
  @ Canyon Speedway Park
 

4th Annual Copper Classic
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

World Crown 4 Cyl Nationals
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Winter Points Race #2
  @ Checkered Flag Kartway
 

AKDC - Karting del Centro - Coronación
  @ Kartodromo "Julio Canepa" - Chivilcoy
 

APS - Prokart Salliquelo - Coronación
  @ Circuito"Miguel Angel Solari" - Salliquelo
 

Camp. Nacional Kart 2019 - 4ta Fecha
  @ Kartodromo Santa Rosa
 

Red Bluff Outlaws Race 4
  @ Tehama District Fairgrounds
 

Harvest Hustle Night one
  @ Canyon Speedway Park
 

4th Annual Copper Classic
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Kart Nationals Night #1
  @ Chowchila Barn
 

The Rumble-Saturday
  @ Paradise Raceway
 

Thanksgiving Thunder- Saturday
  @ Georgia Karting Komplex
 

O'Reilly Indoor Kart National Championship
  @ Batesville Civic Center - Batesville, MS
 

Burris Showdown
  @ Liberty Indoors
 

Camp. Nacional Kart 2019 - 3ra Fecha
  @ Kartodromo "Santa Rosa"
 

Karting del sur fecha 10
  @ Bigand
 

Meeting 6 - 360 Allstars & Formula 500 King of the Bridge
  @ Murray Bridge Speedway
 

2019 Ultimate Pink Night
  @ Valvoline Raceway
 

Formula 500 Track Championship
  @ Laang Speedway
 

Direct Access Race Meeting
  @ Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway
 

Carina Speedway
  @ Bundaberg Motorplex
 

November Madness
  @ Maryborough Speedway
 

SRA of Vic 360 Sprintcar Gold Cup
  @ Western Speedway Hamilton
 

Club Show
  @ Western Speedway
 

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers Allstars RD3
  @ Murray Bridge Speedway
 

50th Anniversary
  @ Manjimup Speedway
 

North Is. Sprintcar & Midget Champs
  @ Western Springs Speedway
 

Turkey Night Grand Prix
  @ Ventura Raceway
 

The Rumble-Friday
  @ Paradise Raceway
 

Thanksgiving Thunder- Friday
  @ Georgia Karting Komplex
 

O'Reilly Indoor Kart National Championship
  @ Batesville Civic Center - Batesville, MS
 

Burris Showdown Friday
  @ Liberty Indoor
 

The Rumble-Thursday Night
  @ Paradise Raceway
 

Thanksgiving Thunder-Thursday Night
  @ Georgia Karting Komplex
 

79th Turkey Night Grand Prix
  @ Ventura Raceway (CA)
 

79th Turkey Night Grand Prix USAC West Coast 360 Sprints Night 1
  @ Ventura Raceway - CA
 

Briscoe Test
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Desert Thunder Nationals Day 3
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

Blue Gray 100
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Blue/Gray 100 Support classes
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Quick Draw Championship
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Turkey Trot 12th Annual Capital City Spdwy
  @ Capital City Speedway
 

Motociclismo de Ovalo LMC - Fecha 2
  @ Circuito "Antonio Biasussi" - Lincoln(BA)
 

Driving Experience Interclub Time Attack
  @ Panama
 

November Classic
  @ Bakersfield Speedway (CA)
 

POWRi Lucas Oil Ca Lightning Sprints
  @ Bakersfield
 

20th Annual Georgia State Outlaw Championship
  @ Screven Motor Sports Complex
 

Desert Thunder Nationals Night 2
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

The Reutimann Night Two
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

FDCS Race #5
  @ Crossroads Motorplex
 

602 All Star Late Model Series
  @ Waycross Motor Speedway
 

AKDS + Karting 390cc y Escuela - Coronación
  @ Autodromo"Ciudad de Pigüé" - Pigüé
 

Super Speedway - City of Kwinana Cup
  @ Perth Motorplex
 

SRA Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series R4
  @ Borderline Speedway Mt Gambier
 

Magnet Towing VWS Super Series Round 2
  @ Southern 500, Portland
 

Meeting Ten
  @ Valvoline Racway
 

Direct Access & Equipment Race Meeting
  @ Solo Hobart Raceway
 

VMPA 19/20 Tritech Lubricant Series Rd 3
  @ Nyora Raceway
 

Season Opener
  @ Bairnsdale Speedway
 

TJ Chassis Stampede Series Rd1
  @ Avalon Raceway
 

Desert Thunder Nationals Night 1
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

The Reutimann Night One
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Friday Night Shootout
  @ Fastrax
 

The Reutimann Practice
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

 




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing