Recent Dirt Oval Results


Rebel Yell
  @ Screven Motor Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ Silver Dollar Nationals
  @ I-80 Speedway - Greenwood, NE
 

Point Race #11
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Friday Night Lights
  @ Winnemucca Regional Raceway
 

Taco Bravo Night
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

King Pin Clash
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

ASCS Red River Region
  @ Creek County Speedway - Sapulpa, OK
 

Feldkamp Furniture Night
  @ Salina Speedway
 

7th Annual Silver Dollar Nationals - Preliminaries
  @ I-80 Speedway, Greenwood, Neb.
 

Mandan Dirt Series presented by The Trailer Store and Armor Interactive
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

Friday Night Fights RD 2 - SS RD 4 Modified Special
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Regular 5 Division Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

Jibs Action Sports presents Christmas in July plus Autograph Night
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

El Paso County Fair Race
  @ El Paso County Raceway, Calhan
 

60th Anniversary Night
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Blue Mountain Speedway
 

Olson Fab
  @ Mohawk Int'l Raceway
 

Reg. Friday w/MASS
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

GLSS vs NRA Sprints
  @ Tri City Motor Speedway
 

Full Show with Grocery Getter
  @ Winston Speedway
 

Carolina Friday Night
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Southern National Super Late Model
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

410 Sprints, UMP Late Models, 305 Sprints
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Eriez Speedway - Erie, PA
 

Modified Mania
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Championnat Mi-Saison
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

Friday Night - Double Features
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

270s, 600s, 125s, Modified and Chargers
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

SlingFest 2017 + Regular Show
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Kiddie Rides - All Divisions
  @ Afton Motorsports Park
 

Nitro Karting Flat Kart Friday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Maxxis Midwest Series
  @ Winfield Speedway
 

LVQMRC Regular Race
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Racing Club
 

Track Rental
  @ Knoxville
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Williams Grove Speedway - Mechanicsburg, PA
 

Rally
  @ Auto
 

LOLMDS @ Silver Dollar Nationals Practice
  @ I-80 Speedway - Greenwood, NE
 

IMCA Dirt Duel
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Thursday Night Thunder with IMCA Stock Car King Pin Clash!
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

Silver Dollar Nationals Night #1
  @ I80 Speedway
 

Southern Nationals
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Sharon Modified SDS 100
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Ulvila Kerhokilpailu 20072017
  @ Ulvila
 

Super DIRTcar Series All Star Race
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Kymi Cup 2017 4/4
  @ Kimi Circuit
 

Kymi Cup harjoitukset
  @ Kimi Circuit
 

LOLMDS @ Bullet Sportswear Shootout
  @ Brown County Speedway - Aberdeen, SD
 

Eldora Modified SDS 75
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Schaeffer's Southern Nationals Series
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Randy Droescher Memorial
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Lernverville Speedway - Sarver, PA
 

Testi_ULVILA
  @ Ulvila
 

Wheatshocker Nationals
  @ RPM Speedway, Hays KS
 

Norm Nelson Classic Ft. IRA Sprint Cars
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

2nd Street Station Wissota Pts Night
  @ Casino Speedway
 

NOSA Sprint car RRVS Fair Special
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

Wheatshocker
  @ RPM
 

Badger Midgets
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

LaLonde Electric / VP Race Fuels Night
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

Throw Down in the U.P.
  @ Bark River Raceway, MI
 

BAPS Paint Night
  @ Susquehanna Speedway
 

Triple Crown Spring Series - Round 2
  @ Mansfield Motor Speedway
 

Burris Money Series / National Open
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

Jimmy Thomas Memorial
  @ East Alabama Motor Speedway
 

Regular Show + MVVDMS Vintage Modifieds
  @ Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
 

Länsi-Suomi CUP EURA 16072017
  @ Eura
 

Кубок РАФ,Серия Ротакс Макс
  @ Atron
 

CEE Rotax Max Challenge 4. Round
  @ Kartarena Ypsilonka Cheb
 

Southern Super Lates
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Sprints, Sr. Sprints, IMCA Modifieds, Dwarfs, Hobby Stocks, Focus
  @ Ventura Raceway
 

T-Zone Promotions Micro Sprints
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

BCRA Hall of Fame Night
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Points Race #10
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Sportsman Sprints, Street Stocks, Tuners & Dwarfs
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

Clay Cup Nationals Night #3
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Race #15 Presented by AmeriGas Propane
  @ Merced Speedway
 

ASCS National Tour & Frontier Region
  @ Black Hills Speedway
 

Dirty Cup Night Two
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

7th Annual Howard Kaeding Classic Night # 2
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Sprint Week presented by Camping World
  @ Tri-State Speedway (Haubstadt, IN)
 

LOLMDS @ CMH Diamond Nationals
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway - Wheatland, MO
 

Tasseldega Nights at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Mars East Race
  @ Clarksivlle Speedway
 

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series
  @ I-30 Speedway
 

Super Federated Saturday
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

Community Night
  @ Legit Speedway Park
 

IRA Sprint Special FALS
  @ Fairbury American Legion Speedway
 

Saturday Night Shootout
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

Weekly Race
  @ Route 66 Motor Speedway
 

South Central Co-Op/Marion County Fair
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

61st Hutchinson Grand Nationals
  @ Kansas State Fairgrounds
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

NASCAR Dash #4
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Ohio Thunder Sprint Car Series Plus Regular Race Event
  @ Hilltop Speedway
 

Make-A-Wish Night presented by Liquor and Wine Warehouse
  @ Airborne Park Speedway
 

Street Stock Invitational, LM, MOD, MM, BOM
  @ South Buxton Raceway
 

NYDKS Round #3
  @ Can Am Speedway
 

Iron Man Series #3 / Galdiator Challenge Series
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

MAGold AllStar Tour & All Divisions
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

NCDS #3 sponsored by Track Tac
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Week 10
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Small Car Nationals Qualifier
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night (All Divisions)
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Race for a Cure/Fireworks
  @ Mercer Raceway Park
 

Tim Howard Memorial
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

Night #14
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Rifenburg Construction
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Points Race #4
  @ Checkered Flag Kartway
 

First Responders Night
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Points with Va UAS
  @ Albemarle Speedway
 

Johnston Subaru, Middletown Car Wash
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Heat Race
  @ Capitol City Speedway
 

Power Seal Driveway Sealing
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

Ultimate Super Late Model North East Tour
  @ PPMS
 

Hammer Companies
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

Points Race #6
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Weekly Saturday Night Race
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

John Hinck Championship
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Points Race #12
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

360 Sprints, Super Late Models, Pro Stocks & Roadrunners
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + URC Sprints
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Pit Stop Challenge Slingshot
  @ Le RPM Speedway
 

Gleim Excavating Night 410s
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Timber Mart Night
  @ Merrittville
 

Saturday Night Event (No Super Street)
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Richard Skidmore Memorial
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

Points Race
  @ Capitol City Speedway
 

5 Division Program
  @ Hummingbird Speedway
 

Saturday Night at the Clyde
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

410 Sprints, Late Models, & Econos
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

Clone Masters Money Show
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

PA Maxxis Series Race #3
  @ Coveview Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ I76 Speedway
 

Кубок АТРОН
  @ ATRON
 

Cairns Autobarn Stampede Club Event
  @ Cairns Motor Speedway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

A-Modsw Return to The Dirt Track @ KCRP
  @ The Dirt Track @ KCRP
 

Points Race #5 - USAC Micros
  @ Keller Auto Raceway @ Plaza Park
 

Clay Cup Nationals Night #2
  @ Deming Speedway
 

ASCS National Tour & Frontier Region
  @ Black Hills Speedway
 

Dirty Cup Night One
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

7th Annual Howard Kaeding Classic Night # 1
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Mini Summer Sizzle
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

WoO Late Models (Feat. NOSA Sprints @ A Mods)
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

ASI Night _ IMCA + 410s
  @ Jackson Motorplex
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models
  @ River Cities Speedway - Grand Forks, ND
 

Regular Night
  @ Mississippi Thunder
 

Tri Track Challenge
  @ Farley Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ NAPA Know How 50
  @ Tri-City Speedway
 

Weekly Racing Series Night 14
  @ Salina Speedway
 

Vintage Stock Car Night
  @ Grantie City Speedway
 

NWAAS Merchants & Autograph Night
  @ I 80 Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Sprint Week presented by Camping World
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

Regional Haulage Night
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Lincoln Courier Night Presented By Melling Performance
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Syracuse Haulers
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

USAC Sprint Week
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Fab Four Racing - 410's, SLM's, Big Blocks
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

Mid-Season Championship Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

USCS Sprints
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Hobby Stock Special +LMSS
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

River Wars
  @ Carolina Speedway (Gastonia, NC)
 

LVQMRC Regular Race
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Racing Club
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

Clay Cup Nationals Night #1
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models
  @ Hibbing Raceway - Hibbing, MN
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ RRCS
 

Kupper Chevrolet Dakota Classic Modified Tour
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Merritt Speedway - Lake City, MI
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models
  @ Ogilvie Raceway - Ogilvie, MN
 

USAC Indiana Sprint Week presented by Camping World
  @ Terre Haute Action Track
 

Tri Track Challenge
  @ Action Track USA
 

St. Lawrence Radiology
  @ Mohawk Int'l Raceway
 

Outlaw Karts
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Kymi Cup 2017 3/4
  @ Saimaan Karting ry.
 

Kymi Cup harjoitukset
  @ Saimaan Karting ry.
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Hartford Speedway - Hartford, MI
 

Hall Of Fame Classic 100
  @ Weedsport Speedway
 

Three For All
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Attica Raceway Park - Attica, OH
 

USAC Indiana Sprint Week presented by Camping World
  @ Gas City I-69 Speedway
 

Sunday Night Racing
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

Pepsi Nationals WingLESS Sprint Cars
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midgets
  @ Angell Park Speedway - Sun Prairie, WI
 

Wissota Points Night
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Badger Midgets "36th Pepsi Nationals"
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

Wilber-Duck Chevrolet / Marble Hill Inn Night
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Kickapoo Speedway - Danville, IL
 

USAC Indiana Sprint Week presented by Camping World
  @ Lawrenceburg Speedway
 

PA Speedweek 410 Sprints, 305 Sprints & Pro Stocks
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

DB-Fast and Dirty Weekend (NE Pro Trucks)
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Saturday Night
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

Fireworks
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Race 18: UCRA Firecracker Nationals
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Point Race #11
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Race #14 Presented by Blue Line Rentals
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Points Race #10
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

WC 360 Sprints
  @ Ventura Raceway
 

Weekly Racing Series
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Mid Season Championships
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

Race #7
  @ Diamond Mountain Speedway Susanville California
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Midseason Championship
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

ASCS National Tour & Frontier Region Grizzly Nationals
  @ Gallatin Speedway
 

Points Race #4
  @ Lovelock Speedway
 

United Rebel Sprint Series
  @ Lincoln County Speedway, North Platte NE
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models Gopher 50
  @ Deer Creek Speedway - Spring Vally, MN
 

FALS - Eden-Piercy Memorial Sportsman Special
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

Gopher 50 (USRA Modifieds)
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

$2000 to Win Mini Sprints and Mars $1500 to Win Late Model
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

2K17 Kentucky Burris Series #5
  @ Greenville KY 1/4 mile
 

Eve of Destruction VIII
  @ Coos Bay Speedway
 

Fireworks Spectacular
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

Mega Motorsports Weekly Points Race
  @ Legit Speedway Park
 

Weekly Show #9
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Dennison T's/Jersey Freeze Night
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Family Night
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

Weekly Race
  @ Route 66 Motor Speedway
 

Regular Points
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Combustion Chamber Night
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

WOO Night 2 (UMSS 360 Sprints)
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

22nd Annual Powell Memorial
  @ Volusia Speedway
 

Mid Season Championships - LM, MOD, MM, SS, BOM
  @ South Buxton Raceway
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Highland Speedway - Highland, IL
 

LOLMDS @ Mountain Moonshine Classic
  @ Smoky Mountain Speedway - Maryville, TN
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Atomic Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Sprint Week presented by Camping World
  @ Kokomo Speedway
 

Regular Show w/Rookie 600 Driver Intro's
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

Local Race
  @ Low Country Kartwary
 

Weekly Race w/Fireworks
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Star Spangled 30 Super Late Models
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

Night #13
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Pleasantville Construction Night
  @ Susquehanna Speedway
 

Regular Saturday Show w/MASS
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Week 10
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

Money Race
  @ Checkered Flag Kartway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

McDonalds
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

Bomber Bash
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Mr. Street Stock Classic
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

Modern Corporation Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

USAC Sprint Week - TQ Midgets
  @ Kokomo
 

Crown Battery Night
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

NVRA Night
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

602 Thunder Series
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Carolina Sprint Tour
  @ Dublin Motor Speedway
 

Points Race #11
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Sharon Speedway - Hartford, OH
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

Regular Show + Mid Atlantic Mods
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

Virgina Dirt Karting Association
  @ Capital City Speedway
 

Patriot 200
  @ Tyler County Speedway
 

Lou Blaney Memorial
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Mid-Season Championship
  @ Hummingbird Speedway
 

Saturday Night Event (No Thunder Stocks)
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Race #10
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway - New Richmond, WI
 

SOD at Merritt
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

Saturday Night at the Clyde
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

Gold Cup Series - Race #3
  @ Dumplin Valley Raceway (Kodak, TN)
 

PA SpeedWeek & LMs
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

Sport Driving Argentina - Fecha 3
  @ Junin
 

Rotax Nordic Challenge
  @ Aukštadvario kartodromas ROTENA
 

30th Annual Far Western Championships
  @ Shark Bay Speedway
 

Blade RV, Les Schwab Tire Centers and KISM Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

ASCS National Tour & Frontier Region Grizzly Nationals
  @ Gallatin Speedway
 

360 Sprints, IMCA Modified, IMCA Sport Mods, American Stock, Four Bangers
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

United Rebel Sprint Series
  @ Thomas County Speedway, Colby KS
 

Mid-Season Track Championship
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Driver Appreciation Night
  @ Farley Speedway
 

Rivercity Rumble Part Two
  @ Mississippi Thunder Speedway
 

Meet the drivers
  @ Granite City Speedway
 

Weekly Racing Series Night 13
  @ Salina Speedway
 

Kenny Schrader Night - IMCA + 360's
  @ Jackson Motorplex
 

Weekly Racing Series + Wissota Late Models
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

WOO Night 1 (Traditional Sprints)
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Mandan Dirt Series presented by RDO Equipment
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Farmer City Raceway - Farmer City, IL
 

LOLMDS @ Grassy Smith Memorial
  @ Cherokee Speedway - Gaffney, SC
 

Jetport Lounge / Niagara's Lazy Lakes Night
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Regular Show plus PA Wings and Walt Smith Memorial
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Grassy Smith Memorial-Lucas Oil
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

St. Lawrence Radiology
  @ Mohawk Int'l Raceway
 

NE Corn Growers Night Home Pride Kids Money Grab
  @ I 80 Speedway
 

PA Speedweek Night #8 for 410s
  @ Williams Grove
 

McDonalds
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

Full Program and the Fatboy 100!
  @ Winston Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Loflin Concrete
  @ 311 Speedway
 

Points Race #10
  @ Cycyleland Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + Patriot Sprint Tour & 4 Cyl
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

5 Division Racing Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

Fast Friday Racing
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway - New Richmond, WI
 

AEMODT at Manistee
  @ Manistee County Fairgrounds
 

4th Annual Jeremy Grim Memorial Race
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Race Club - LVQMRC
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

Clash at The Creek (USRA Stock Cars)
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Wayne Gray Memorial/ Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Herald Review 100 & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Macon Speedway - Macon, IL
 

Airborne Super DIRTcar Series
  @ Airborne Speedway
 

Night #12
  @ Macon Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Deer Creek Speedway - Spring Valley, MN
 

Wednesday Night Races
  @ Forks Karting Speedway
 

House of Fireworks Night Outlaw Karts
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

PA SpeedWeek 410 Sprints
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

 




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing