Recent Dirt Oval Results


3rd Annual Charlie Garmon Nationals
@ Godspeed Raceway

Race of Remembrance
@ Woodhull Raceway

Peach State Series
@ Warrior Creek Speedway

Livin Life Full Throttle
@ Eagle Raceway

Fast Five Regular Show
@ Wayne County Speedway

The Tribute
@ Eldora Speedway, Little E

Bring the Smoke "Battle Royale" - Saturday
@ Low Country Kartway

Quebec Bowl Weekend
@ Autodrome Granby

Wing Karts
@ Woodleaf Raceway Park

JT Kerr Memorial
@ 411 Motor Speedway

7th Points Race
@ Hunterstown Speedway

SHARP Mini Late Models
@ Sumter Speedway

"Super" Saturday Featuring the Matt Dexheimer Memorial
@ Shellhammer Dirt Track

King of the Ring Round 1/Super Six Night
@ Limerock Speedway

Micros
@ GVAT

Inspired Minds Childcare
@ Devil's Bowl Speedway

VP Lubricants
@ Fulton Speedway

Niagara Region Vintage RS with Regular Racing
@ Buxton Speedway

BRP Modifieds/RUSH Stock Cars
@ Hummingbird Speedway

Gary Cunningham Memorial & SOS
@ Merrittville Speedway

AFT - Bridgeport Half-Mile
@ Bridgeport Speedway

Go Karts Cuernavaca Fecha 3
@ Kartódromo Cuernavaca

Bob Hickson 50 Lapper
@ Nyora Speedway

2024 Darwin Titles
@ Northline Speedway

Peach State Series Friday Night
@ Warrior Creek Speedway

Super Dirt Cup
@ Skagit Speedway

Taco Bravo Night
@ Ocean Speedway

MINI Fan Appreciation Night
@ Mini E Raceway

Midwest Mod Rebel Tour and 410 Sprints
@ River Cities Speedway

602 Crate Classic
@ Big Diamond Speedway

Points Race
@ Woodleaf Raceway Park

Bring the Smoke "Battle Royale" - Friday
@ Low Country Kartway

Stepp's Lawncare Race
@ Blue Mountain

Weekly Racing
@ Albany Saratoga Speedway

Autograph Night
@ Ransomville Speedway

Friday Night Racing
@ Linda's Speedway

Armed Forces Tribute
@ Can-Am Speedway

Buddy Crook Memorial HTF Super Dirt Series
@ Lancaster Motor Speedway

Hunt the Front
@ Lancaster Speedway

Points Night
@ Spirit Auto Speedway

NLRA Late Models
@ I94 EMR Speedway

AFCS 410's, UMP LM's, AFCS 305's
@ Attica Raceway Park

Yellow Breeches for 410s and 358s
@ Williams Grove Speedway

Syracuse Haulers
@ Brewerton Speedway

Late Model Night
@ Ohsweken Speedway

Super Dirt Cup
@ Skagit Speedway

Midwest Mod Shootout
@ NCR Raceway

CLR Test & Tune
@ County Line Raceway

NAVAS Trackday
@ Nemunas Ring

Wednesday Racing
@ Action Track USA

Practice Session
@ Port Royal Speedway

Wild West IMCA Speedweek
@ Douglas County Dirtrack

Fecha 4 - KDC + Provincial
@ Kartodromo 22 de Junio - 25 de Mayo

S&D Pool Specialists and Twin Tier Detailing
@ Woodhull Raceway

Pencils Down Showdown
@ Weedsport Kartway

Sunday Thunder
@ Tri-City Raceway Park

Weekly Racing
@ Husets Speedway

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Action Track USA - Kutztown, PA

Appalachian Mtn. LM Speedweek
@ BAPS Motor Speedway

Practice
@ Thunder Mountain Speedway

2024 PA State Championship Series Event #5
@ Shellhammers Dirt Track

A.C.A.S - Fecha 2
@ Autodromo "Las Charas" - Ingeniero Thompson

Wormula R Series
@ Vihti FK

Autocross MC Kesselsdorf
@ Biesenthal

Summer Points Race #4
@ Outback Speedway

Point Race #12
@ Marysville Raceway

Points Race #7
@ Cycleland Speedway

CLS Race #8
@ Bakersfield

Saturday Racing
@ Skagit Speedway

Weekly Divisions
@ Harris Motor Speedway

Summer Sizzler Night #2
@ Delta Speedway

TMKS
@ Millers Raceway

Race #3
@ Penton Karting Track

POWRi National Midgets
@ Macon Speedway - Macon, IL

A to Z Racing Parts $1000 QS 602 Late Model
@ Clarksville Speedway

Regular Racing
@ Deep South Speedway

Tuckasee Street Stock Series Night
@ Paducah International Raceway

Nininger's Tire & Auto Night - Crates, Mods, PS, SCDRA
@ Winchester (VA) Speedway

Vintage Cars + Lates, Mods, Supers, Minis, Mod Lites
@ Wayne County Speedway

Week 7 JTB Towing Regular Card & Kids Bike Races
@ Bear Ridge Speedway

Powermax Racing Products Night
@ Millbridge Speedway

WKA South Grand Nationals
@ Callahan Speedway

LRPS w/Ultimate Saturday Night Specials
@ Liberty Raceway Park

Grim Reaper Series Race #3
@ TriCounty Kartway

Big 3 Race #2
@ Sugartit Speedway - Greer, SC

6th Points Race
@ Hunterstown Speedway

Stateline Showdown #3
@ Albemarle Speedway

Father's Day Race (Rookie Graduation)
@ New Egypt Speedway

Weekly Racing
@ Lebanon Valley Speedway

Mountain Moonshine Classic Day 2 Support Classes
@ Smoky Mountain Speedway

Doug Olsen Memorial
@ Bridgeport Motorsports Park

Steel Valley Thunder
@ Sharon Speedway

"Super" Saturday
@ Shellhammer Dirt Track

Saturday Night Race
@ Southern Kartway

Butler GLSS Opener
@ Butler Motor Speedway

Father's Day Super Six Night
@ Limerock Speedway

Hillbilly 50
@ Margaretsville Speedway

410 Sprints & Appalachian SLM Week
@ Lincoln Speedway

Go-Karting
@ Swainsboro Kart Track

East Tennesse Championship Sereis Race #2
@ Ashway Speedway

Don Russ Memorial
@ Brownstown Speedway

Micros
@ GVAT

Points Race #5
@ Dawgwood Speedway

Week 5
@ Thunder Mountain Speedway

2nd Points Race
@ Clay City Kartway

Saturday Racing
@ Hanging Rock

Clyde Norwood Memorial - MMSA
@ Lancaster Motor Speedway

Regular Racing
@ Elkins Raceway

Clash @ The Creek #3, IT 43
@ Bear Creek Raceway

RFH's Hideaway & Empire Powersports
@ Fulton Speedway

Wingless 600 Special - Gamblers
@ Hamlin Speedway

Saturday Night at the Clyde
@ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway

CAA Niagara - Nostalgia Night
@ Merrittville Speedway

Coupe Napa Prostock
@ Complexe Sport Motorise le Speedway

Séries Canadienne Gros Block
@ Autodrome Drummond

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Port Royal (PA) Speedway

USAC Silver Crown Series
@ Port Royal (PA) Speedway

Special Event Featuring Sprints
@ Buxton Speedway

Penn Ohio Bonus Race/358 Modifieds
@ Hummingbird Speedway

Saturday Racing
@ Marion Center Raceway

Saturday Night Heroes
@ Petaluma Speedway

410 Winged Sprint Cars
@ Port Royal Speedway

Saturday Racing
@ Arthur Raceway

3rd Annual Stew Massender Memorial
@ Route 1 Raceway

Mason Dixon
@ Airport Speedway

SSA Junior Sedan QLD Title
@ Vitwood Maryborough Speedway

Modified Sedan NOR NATS Cairns
@ Cairns International Speedway

Coors Light/Service Pro/Wilson's Furniture Night
@ Deming Speedway

Summer Sizzler Night # 1
@ Delta Speedway

Friday Night Lights
@ Ocean Speedway

POWRi National Midgets
@ Jacksonville Speedway - Jacksonville, IL

Super 5 Show
@ Outlaw Speedway LLC

Ohio FAST Speedweek Night #8 + D2 Thunder Midgets
@ Millstream Speedway

POWRi Speed Week
@ Jacksonville Speedway

USCS Winged Outlaw 360 Sprints
@ All-Tech Raceway

Hartford Throwdown
@ Hartford Speedway

Série Canadienne Gros Blocs
@ Autodrome Granby

Weekly Racing
@ Albany Saratoga Speedway

Father's Day Special
@ Can-Am Speedway

Points Night
@ Spirit Auto Center

ROC Sportsman Night
@ Ohsweken Speedway

Steve Heintz Memorial
@ Carolina Speedway

Dads Rule
@ Mini E Raceway

410 Sprints
@ Williams Grove Speedway

Thompson & Johnson Equipment
@ Brewerton Speedway

Points Race 5
@ Route 1 Raceway

Mountain Moonshine Classic Day 1 Support Classes
@ Smoky Mountain Speedway

Labor Night at the Races
@ Ransomville Speedway

POWRi National Midgets
@ Coles County Speedway - Matton, IL

NARC 410 Sprints
@ Douglas County Dirtrack

Meet and Greet
@ NCR Raceway

USAC Eastern Storm
@ Big Diamond Speedway

Brookfield Night #2
@ Brookfield Speedway

Extreme Budget Predator Round 1
@ Ransomville Kart

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Big Diamond Speedway - Minersville, PA

Appalachian Mtn. LM Speedweek
@ Selinsgrove Speedway

DirtCar Summer Nationals Support Classes
@ Peoria Speedway

Wednesday Night
@ Rockport Raceway

Powermax Racing Products Night
@ Millbridge Speedway

Ohio FAST Speedweek Night #6
@ Sharon Speedway

Ohio Sprint Speedweek
@ Sharon Speedway

Wed. Night Test & Tune
@ Baps Motor Speedway

USAC Sprint Cars
@ Bridgeport Motorsports park

Wednesday Racing
@ Action Track USA

Points Race
@ Forks Karting Speedway

VihUA Keskiviikko Kilpailu
@ Vihti FK

Powermax Racing Products Night
@ Millbridge Speedway

Ferris Commecial Mowers Night
@ Weedsport Speedway

FAST Speedweek Night #5
@ Hilltop Speedway

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Grandview Speedway - Bechtelsville, PA

High Limit Racing
@ Eagle Raceway - Eagle, NE - Bikini Zone Eagle Nationals

Appalachian Mountain LM Speedweek
@ Path Valley Speedway

Go Karts
@ Merrittville Speedway

Ohio Sprint Speedweek - FAST Sprints + 305s
@ Wayne County Speedway

Regular Show
@ Clay City Kartway

Sunday Night Shennanigans
@ Sheyenne Speedway

Super Rods, Street Stocks, Sport Sedans and Standard Saloons
@ Sonic Speedway

Leland F. Harris and Sawyer's RV and Trailer Service Center
@ Woodhull Raceway

Grass Roots Race #5
@ Cross Anchor Raceway - Enoree, SC

Sunday Thunder
@ Tri-City Raceway Park

Ohio Speedweek Night 3
@ Waynesfield Raceway Park

Nostalgia Night
@ Orange County Fair Speedway

Joe Kay Electric Night
@ Bridgeport Motorsports Park

weekly racing
@ Husets Speedway

NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
@ Kokomo (IN) Speedway

Fecha 1- Junin Moto Club
@ Circuito Rolando Nardi - Junin

100 Lap Derby
@ Alexandra Speedway

AMCA, SSA Productions, VSC Standards, Unlimited and GOSA
@ Wahgunyah Speedway

Chilly Nationals
@ Lismore Speedway

CLS Race #7
@ Ventura Raceway

Sprint Car Challenge Tour, Western Midgets, Mini Stocks
@ Petaluma Speedway

Chris Mancebo Memorial
@ Thunderbowl Speedway @ Tulare Fairgrounds

Saturday Racing
@ Skagit Speedway

Mirco Sprints
@ Lemoore Raceway

Mental Health Awareness Night $1,400 to win All Classes
@ Peoria Speedway

Battle at the Beach
@ Deep South Speedway

Factory Stock $5K
@ Duck River Raceway Park (TN)

Destination Eagle
@ Eagle Raceway

Race #2
@ Hurricane Speedway

Summer Slam Series - Race 2
@ Atoka Raceway Park

D&D Auto Recycling Night - LLM, Mods, PS, HS, Legends
@ Winchester (VA) Speedway

NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
@ Tri-State Speedway - Haubstadt, IN

Jason Kimball Memorial VEGA #6
@ Crossroads Motorplex

30th Dirt Late Model Dream - Saturday
@ Eldora Speedway

Davy Woodard Memorial
@ Waycross Motor Speedway

2024 GOAT Series Race #2
@ Tri-County Kartway

KSS Goat Series Race #2
@ Hunterstown Speedway

Ducky Jones Memorial Part 2
@ Wartburg Speedway

Points Race #3
@ US13 Kart Club

JEEP Night
@ New Egypt Speedway

"Super" Saturday
@ Shellhammer Dirt Track

C&C Archery Twin 20's/Faville Memorial
@ Limerock Speedway

Racers Tribute Memorial
@ GVAT

Points Race 3
@ Godspeed Raceway

Weekly Series
@ Stateline Speedway

Weekly Series
@ Capital City Speedway

Weekly Event + Enduro
@ Devil's Bowl Speedway

Points Race #2
@ Jennings County Kart Track

SCDRA Summer Sizzler Night 2
@ Sumter Speedway

Regular Race
@ Dawgwood Speedway

Saturday Night
@ HRK

Week 3
@ Thunder Mountain Speedway

Friday Night Live
@ Lancaster Speedway

Weekly Saturday Night Race
@ Toccoa Raceway

SS Special
@ Elkins Raceway

Battlefield 602
@ Cochran Speedway

Ohio Speedweek $10,000 - Kistler Racing
@ Fremont Speedway

Slingshot Super Nationals, 5/4 Stage One MU
@ Hamlin Speedway

Elijah Hawkins Memorial 410s & 358s
@ Lincoln Speedway

Saturday Night at the Clyde
@ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway

Autograph Night
@ North Florida Speedway

Super Sportsmans, PASS Sprintcars, Road Runners
@ Selinsgrove Speedway

Syracuse Hauler & Regional Truck and Trailer
@ Fulton Speedway

SCDRA Northeast/Economod Mania
@ Hummingbird Speedway

Shadco Night
@ Marion Center Raceway

410s, LM Speedweek, LLMs
@ Port Royal Speedway

Mental Health Awareness
@ Airport Speedway

Stockcar Racing Natschbach
@ Natschbach

Steirische Club Meisterschaft
@ Styria Karting

Navas Racing Club Trackday & BMA Stage 3
@ Nemunas ring

SSA Street Stock QLD Title 2024
@ Autobarn Carina Speedway

Saturday Racing
@ Gladstone Speedway

IKO/Northwest Propane Night
@ Deming Speedway

Taco Bravo Night
@ Ocean Speedway

Tom Pasek Memorial for DIRTcar Modifieds
@ Kankakee County Speedway

Kids Bike Night
@ Douglas County Dirtrack

Bison Battle
@ Red River Valley Speedway

World of Outlaws Sprints with NLRA Late Models
@ River Cities Speedway

Championship Points Night
@ Baton Rouge Raceway

Super 5 Show
@ Outlaw Speedway LLC

30th Dirt Late Model Dream - Friday
@ Eldora Speedway

SCDRA Summer Sizzler Night 1
@ Sumter Speedway

Fayash Memorial
@ Big Diamond Speedway

Regular Race
@ Blue Mountain

Slingshot Super Nationals
@ Linda's Speedway

Ron Kahle Jr. Memorial
@ Limaland Motorsports Park

Kids Night
@ Bedford Speedway

Regular Show
@ Snydersville Raceway

Friday Night Lights
@ Carolina Speedway

Ohio Sprint Speedweek + UMP LMs
@ Attica Raceway Park

Makeup Race/Non-Points
@ Race-1 Motor Speedway

Fan Night 410s & USAC East Wingless
@ Williams Grove Speedway

Super Late Model Speedweek, Pro Stocks, 4-Cylinders
@ Clinton County Speedway

Mid-Hudson Concrete Products Night
@ Accord Speedway

Points Race 4
@ Route 1 Raceway

NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
@ Bloomington (IN) Speedway

Fab 4
@ Lernerville Speedway

Appalachian Mtn. LM Speedweek
@ Clinton County Speedway

High Limit Racing
@ I-70 Motorsports Park - Odessa, MO

Touch a Truck & Tractor Night
@ Ohsweken Speedway

Season Opener
@ NCR Raceway

30th Dirt Late Model Dream - Thursday
@ Eldora Speedway

Castrol Flo Night in America
@ Eldora Speedway

Wednesday Racing
@ Action Track USA

Points Race
@ Forks Karting Speedway

NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
@ Lawrenceburg (IN) Speedway

 



- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing