Recent Results


TC 2000 Colombia Prácticas
  @ Autodromo de Tocancipa
 

Member Racing
  @ Autobahn Country Club Joliet
 

PA Maxxis Series 2018 Race 1
  @ Hunterstown Speedway
 

RotaxMax Challenge Peru - 2018 - 5ta fecha
  @ Kartodromo De Colan
 

Movement Mortgage Spring Fling
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

MBK Race 2
  @ Marina
 

California Festival of Speed
  @ Auto Club Speedway
 

Sports Car Club of BC CACC #1
  @ Mission Raceway Park
 

CENDIV Drivers School and Championship Series Double Divisional
  @ Blackhawk Farms
 

LDRL - PODIUM The Ridge
  @ The Ridge Motorsports Park
 

Race Weekend
  @ Spring Mountain - Mansell 'C'
 

2018 Kra Make-up #1
  @ New Castle Motorsports Park
 

Bermuda Karting Club Race #15
  @ Rubis Southside Raceway
 

IMR Challenge #12
  @ INDE Motorsports Ranch
 

Campeonato Nacional de Karting RMC 2018 Round 4
  @ Quito Karting Club
 

WERA Motorcycle Road Racing
  @ Talladega Gran Prix Raceway
 

Nascar Peak Mexico San Luis Potosi
  @ Super Ovalo Potodsino
 

KVRG Majors Weekend
  @ Heartland Park Topeka
 

The Honey Badger Bar & Grill PASS 150
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Pro Track Race 4
  @ Speedsportz Racing Park
 

SuperComp Race 1
  @ Gateway Kartplex
 

WRL Texas Fandango
  @ MSR Houston
 

Season Opener
  @ Road Atlanta
 

TRAK Race 2
  @ Goodwood Kartways
 

The F-Series State Championship RD #1
  @ NJMP Liberator
 

Camp. Nac. Enduro 2018 - 1ra Fecha
  @ Circuito de Chilca
 

2018 Spring Fling Endurance
  @ Michiana Raceway Park
 

SSKC Rounds 1 & 2
  @ AMR Homestead-Miami Motorplex
 

VMX-alliansen
  @ MC Alingsås
 

Borg mck Trening
  @ Rudskogen
 

WKC Shenandoah
  @ Summit Point Shenandoah Circuit
 

Mälarfräsen 2
  @ Eskilstuna
 

MXSM - Landskrona MK - Deltävling 1
  @ Saxtorp
 

Daytona DMAX 2018 Round 3
  @ Rye House Kart Raceway
 

90 Racing & WRMXC
  @ Caistor
 

Maxxis ACU British Motocross Championship 2018
  @ Canada Heights - Sidcup DMCCb
 

Vestlandsmesterskap 2018 RD.1 Bømlo
  @ BomloMotorsportstadion
 

Super Lap Scotland - Round 1
  @ Knockhill
 

SWS Mayak Junior Cup - 9 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Pokal løb NMK 2018
  @ Bane 1
 

IRX Round 2
  @ Mondello RX Showdown
 

DAMARO Racing
  @ Slovakia-Ring
 

British Minibike Champs - Round 1 & 2
  @ Mildenhall
 

Rental Karts
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

SSWA WA Junior Sedan Title
  @ Moora Speedway
 

ЧР,ПР Квадрокросс, Ч,П ЮФО Мотокросс
  @ Максимка
 

NISSAN Lietuvos Motokroso Čempionatas I etapas
  @ Pagiriai
 

4 Stroke Kart R.2
  @ Suvarnabhumi Motorsport Park
 

SKT Pilot Cup 1st stage
  @ STK Pilot
 

DIXXodrom 150
  @ dixxodrom
 

Honda 390 Cup - Race 2
  @ Kartbaan Oldenzaal
 

Pärnu Offroad 2018
  @ Potsepa karjäär
 

Rentals
  @ Gokart Jylland Mou
 

Thats My Dress Prom Night Excitement
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Double Legend Features! Races 3 & 4
  @ Sunny South Raceway
 

CJ SuperRACE 2018 R1
  @ SpeedWAY
 

WAMX 2018 Senior State Championship
  @ Beverley
 

USCS Sprint Car Special
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Fast N Furious 40 FUEL Late Model Series
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

360, Dirt Mod, Dwarf, Mini
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Point Race #5
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

T-Zone Promotions Micro Sprints
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

15th Annual Tribute to Al Hinds
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Pepsi Night
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

USAC/CRA Sprints
  @ Perris Auto Speedway
 

KWS/NARC 410's w/Civil War 360's
  @ Tulare Thunderbowl
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Round 1
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

CLS - Bakersfield
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Point Race #3
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Weekly Racing with ASCS Wing Sprint Cars
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Points Race #3
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Fight Autism Night
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Hometown Heroes Night
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Rancho Milagro Short Track Shootout - Night 2 of 3
  @ Southern New Mexico Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Nite Race #1
  @ Lakeport Speedway
 

Vapour Solutions - Night at the Races
  @ Western Speedway
 

Disturbing the Peace 100
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

IceBreaker Challenge Day 2
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

FALS - Opening Night of Racing
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

Wing Sprintcar Opener
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Night #1
  @ Macon Speedway
 

A to Z Mini Sprints $2000 to win
  @ Clarksville Speedway-- Clarksville Tn
 

Community Night
  @ Legit Speedway Park
 

Pella Motors.com/Kraig Ford Season Opener
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Ignite Race 1
  @ Gateway Kartplex
 

Spring Opener Delayed
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Slocum 50
  @ 34 Raceway
 

NZ Juniors MX Championship
  @ NZ Juniors, Outram
 

Autism Awareness Night
  @ Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville
 

Hanover Off Road & Accessories Night
  @ BAPS Motor Speedway
 

K&N Filter Night
  @ Adams County Speedway
 

2018 Opening Day Mod Mania 50
  @ Lorain County Speedway
 

Opener 2018!
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

Fifties NIght
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track
 

65th Season Opener
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models
  @ Lancaster Motor Speedway
 

7th Annual Ice Breaker
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Opening Night
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

V-8 Iron Man Race #1
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Season Opener NeSmith DLM Touring Series
  @ North Alabama Speedway
 

Regular Friday w/4 Cyl
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

Local Point Series
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

X30 Colombia Practicas
  @ Kartodromo JPM
 

VEGA Dirt Series Race #3
  @ Volusia Karting
 

The Goat & Who's Your Momma Series Race
  @ Triple T Raceway
 

Must See Southern Shootout
  @ Hickory Motor Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Warrior Creek
 

Points Race 1
  @ Stateline Speedway
 

Opening Night
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

Fan Fest 2018
  @ Wall Stadium Speedway
 

CRA Spring Fever 200
  @ Shady Bowl Speedway
 

VANA Series
  @ Albemarle Speedway
 

Lilac Cup
  @ Spokane Super Oval
 

Weekly Racing
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Late Model Triple Crown Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Weekly Points Race
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Burris Southeast Tour Race #1
  @ Dumplin Valley Raceway
 

LOLMDS @ Stanley Schetrompf Classic
  @ Hagerstown Speedway - Hagerstown, MD
 

Opening Night
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Ultimate SLM & Full Racing Program
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

Super Stock Twins
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Autism Awareness Race
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Opening Night Halmar
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Middlekuff Ford
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

UMP Modified Special
  @ County Line Raceway
 

Shootout Race #2
  @ Golden Isles Race
 

Weekly Saturday Night Race
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Regular Event
  @ 311 Motor Speedway
 

KS Taranaki: R3 Summer Series - Apr 2018
  @ Todd Energy Raceway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Wayne County Speedway - Orrville, OH
 

Ice Jam
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

410 Sprints
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

L&M Motors & Sayer's Auto Wrecking
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Spring 50
  @ Florence Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Regular Show plus ATQMRA
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

Points Race #2
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Sprints
  @ Federated Auto Parts Raceway - Pevely, MO
 

NWAAS WK-7 LMSC - Twin-50's / MASS - 50
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

The Racing Radios Grand Prix
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midgets
  @ Federated Auto Parts Raceway - Pevely, MO
 

Regular Show
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Opening Practice
  @ Land of Legends Raceway
 

Saturday Night at the Clyde
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

410 Sprints, URC, & PASS 305s
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

East Nation Sprint Kart Series Points Race #1
  @ Mountain Creek Speedway
 

Saturday At the Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Thompson Kart Raceway
 

Kart Championship Series Round 2
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Practice Day 1
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

Icebreaker Road Race
  @ Thompson Speedway Mororsports Park
 

SIMA Summer #1
  @ SIMA Speedway
 

Opening Day - Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Vancouver Island Kart Racing
  @ Western Speedway
 

Twin Sprint Rumble
  @ Lime Rock Park
 

2018 NSKC Race #4
  @ Nola Motorsports Park - Bach to the Future
 

Member Open Track Saturday
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

NTK 2018 - Spring #5 / Powder Puff #1
  @ North Texas Karters
 

IMR Challenge #11
  @ INDE Motorsports Ranch
 

Practice
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Race Day 01
  @ Kartsport-Zentrum Rottal
 

Fast Racing Series F3
  @ Autodromo Eco Centro
 

Member Day
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

Indoor - Interlagos
  @ Kgv / Alpíe
 

NAPA Spring Sizzler® Open Practice
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Test & Tune
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway Pa
 

Copa SPR Light de Kart 2a Etapa
  @ Kartodromo Beto Carrero
 

Ministox RGM Thistle Trophy
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

ROTAX Noreste - 4a Fecha
  @ Santiago Racing Track
 

2018 Men's Little 500
  @ Bill Armstrong Stadium
 

Porsche Track Experience
  @ Autodromo La Chutana
 

Practice
  @ Evergreen Raceway
 

Open Practice
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

ECPA de Velocidade 2ª Etapa
  @ Autódromo do ECPA
 

Oktane Track Day
  @ Autódromo Interlagos
 

LTAC
  @ Atron
 

Campeonato Mineiro de Kart 2018 - 3º Evento 5ª e 6ª Provas
  @ Kartodromo RBC
 

Turbo Racing Cup 2018
  @ SmolenskRing
 

SWS Mayak Sprint Cup - 9 Stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Extreme Festival
  @ Killarney Int Raceway
 

Mobius SM Cross Country 2018
  @ Parola CC Ring
 

Rok Cup Singapore 2018 Round 2
  @ KF1 Karting Circuit
 

Mulgikross 2018
  @ Holstre-Nõmme Motokeskus
 

Victorian Limited Sportsman Title
  @ Mid-Western Speedway Darlington
 

Dubbo
  @ Morris Park Speedway
 

Speedcar Super Series Grand Final & Australian Legend Car Title
  @ Valvoline Raceway
 

Wyllie Tiles Race Meeting Hobart - Tas Street Stock Title
  @ Solo Hobart Speedway
 

Club Classes, $2500 prizes Junior Feature and JSPA Round
  @ Alexandra Speedway
 

Qld Production Sedan Title 2018
  @ IBRP Kingaroy Speedway
 

Practice Night
  @ Cairns Internation Speedway
 

Friday Night Lights
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Point Race #4
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Plaza Park Night #1
  @ Keller Auto Raceway @ Plaza Park
 

A-1 Welding and Scrap-it Stow-it Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

US Legends "The Showdown" & Bullring Practice
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Rancho Milagro Short Track Shootout - Night 1 of 3
  @ Southern New Mexico Speedway
 

King of the West by NARC Night
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

IceBreaker Challenge Day 1
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

Season Opener Nesmith Dirt Late Models
  @ Camden Speedway
 

Practice Night
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

MLRA @ Davenport 1/2 Mile
  @ Davenport Speedway
 

Weekly Racing Series
  @ Salina Speedway
 

IMCA Friday Spectacular
  @ Southern Oklahoma Speedway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Trail-Way Speedway
 

ASCS Red River Region
  @ Creek County Speedway
 

Flat Kart Friday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Must See Racing Sprints
  @ Anderson Motor Speedway
 

Test n Tune
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Spring Showdown
  @ Pondarosa Speedway
 

$1500 to win Crates
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

Skyler Trull Memorial
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Race Against Childhood Cancer/Harf Night
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Attica Raceway Park - Attica, OH
 

All Star Sprints, UMP Late Models, 305 Sprints
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

Limited Sportsman $1500
  @ Travelers Rest
 

410 Sprints
  @ Williams Grove
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Sprints
  @ Riverside International Speedway - West Memphis, AR
 

Fast Friday Racing
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

270s, 600s, Modifieds, 125s and Chargers
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Model City Night At The Races
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

Play Day
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

Regular Show plus $200 to win Sr. Animal Champ
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Camco Landscaping
  @ Wake County Speedway
 

Practice Night
  @ Mountain Creek Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville
 

Member Open Track Friday
  @ mcckarting.com full course clockwise
 

Friday Practice
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

2018 Women's Little 500
  @ Bill Armstrong Stadium
 

Queally 1
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

Rancho Milagro Short Track Shootout - Practice
  @ Southern New Mexico Speedway
 

Denny Hamlin Short Track Showdown
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ 311 Motor Speedway
 

Battle of the Bay
  @ Georgetown Speedway
 

US Legends "The Showdown" Day 1
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Eric G Practice
  @ Bill Armstrong Stadium
 

Outlaw Karts
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Battle of the Bay Race #1
  @ Delaware International Speedway
 

Team Challenge 2018 - Race 2 Ervaren
  @ Kartbaan Oldenzaal
 

Eric G Practice
  @ Bill Armstrong Stadium
 

Träning
  @ Bökeslund
 

Tisdagsträning
  @ Annebergsbanan
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Copa Modena - Evento #1
  @ Kartodromo Argentino - CABA - Argentina
 

Grand Prix International
  @ Kartodromo Bosque Real
 

TSRS Race #2 NTK
  @ North Texas Karters
 

Mskc Race #1 IGNITE RACE
  @ Midstate Kart Club
 

AutoX!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Monomarca 7 Valida Colombia
  @ Autodromo de Tocancipa
 

Oregon Region SCCA Double Regional
  @ Portland International Raceway
 

Run Your Rust Off
  @ IMI Motorsports Park
 

Race #1
  @ NNKC
 

Trans Am Round 3
  @ Homestead Miami Speedway
 

2018 Challenge of the Americas Round 5 & 6
  @ Simraceway at Sonoma
 

AMCL - PAKO Fecha #2
  @ kartodromo de Ciudad Evita - Bs As - Argentina
 

OVKA Points Race #1-Config. 1B
  @ G & J Kartway
 

Lemons - Doing Time In Joliet
  @ Autobahn Country Club
 

Club Karting Race #1
  @ Oakland Valley Race Park
 

ASRA/CCS Championship
  @ Carolina Motorsports Park
 

OPTIMA Search for the Ultimate Street Car
  @ NOLA Motorsports Park
 

Hoosier SCCA Super Tour
  @ VIRginia International Raceway
 

MARRS 1 / V8RRS / NJRRS / NEDiv Round 1
  @ Summit Point Raceway
 

Categorias Mayores del Sudeste #2
  @ Autodromo de Tres Arroyos - Bs As - Argentina
 

Campeonato Regional de Karting #2
  @ Kartodromo Internacional de Zarate - BA - Argentina
 

APTC - Turismo del Centro - #2
  @ Autodromo de Carlos Tejedor - Bs As - Argentina
 

APTCB - TC Bonaerense - Fecha #2
  @ Autodromo "Municipal de Dolores" - Bs As - Argentina
 

2018 Kra #3
  @ New Castle Motorsports Park
 

Enduro Baires - Fecha 2
  @ Pergamino
 

Sunset 300
  @ Homestead-Miami Speedway
 

CFR Drivers School Track Event
  @ Daytona International Speedway
 

APAP - Formula 4 NG - Turismo Internacional
  @ Eusebio Mansilla de Junin - BA - Argentina
 

Copa Mobil 1 Serie Turismo Mty 2018
  @ Autodromo Monterrey
 

CVAR at Hallett
  @ HMRC
 

Categorías del Sudoeste - Fecha 2
  @ Pigüé
 

FMRRA: Round 5
  @ Jennings GP
 

Gridlife TrackBattle Round 1
  @ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Club
 

Shoot Out #2
  @ Waycross Motor Speedway
 

Vortex Colombia V Valida
  @ Kartodromo XRP
 

Championship Series
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Campeonato Nacional de Motovelocidad 2018 - 1ra fecha
  @ Autodromo La Chutana
 

V Raid Iberico Vimioso
  @ Vimioso
 

Skaraborgsfräsen 1
  @ Kungsör
 

Campeonato Brasileiro de Velocidade na Terra
  @ Autódromo Cavalo de Aço
 

actionbike - Rijeka I - 2018
  @ Rijeka
 

KMSC National Motorcycle Racing
  @ Knockhill
 

Camp. Portugal Trial 4x4 2018
  @ Reguengos Monsaraz
 

IMRC Race Meeting
  @ Mondello Park National Circuit
 

Irish Karting - MI Round 2
  @ Mondello Park
 

Endurance
  @ Gaj
 

Sverige Cupen Deltävling 1
  @ Ripabanan
 

РСКГ 1 этап
  @ Fort Grozny
 

Чемпионат, Первенство ЮФО. 2 этап.
  @ Lemar
 

SWS Mayak Junior Cup - 8 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

SSA National Production Sedan Title 2018
  @ Fraser Shores Maryborough Speedway QLD
 

Vilaski kestvuskross 2018
  @ Vilaski
 

Formula Juniour Series 2018
  @ Kari Motor Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Ellenbrook Speedway
 

2018 Jimmy Sills Classic - Featuring the Sprint Car Challenge Tour
  @ Stockton Dirt Track
 

Race #2 w/King of California
  @ Delta Speedway
 

Wythe Eye 2018 Season Opener
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Cal Lightning Sprints, Dwarfs, IMCA, Sr. Sprints, Focus Midgets
  @ Ventura Raceway
 

Spears South West Tour
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Lee Hyundai of Fayetteville Faith & Family Night
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Pinnacle Peak Steakhouse Presents!.....
  @ The Speedway at Willow Springs
 

CLS-2018 Opening Night
  @ Ventura Raceqway
 

Slegg Building Materials Opening Night
  @ Western Speedway
 

Points Night #2
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Western Racesavers
  @ Tulare Thunderbowl
 

USAC/CRA and Light up the World Midgets
  @ Tulare
 

Spring Ca-Ching
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Inaugural Showdown at Canyon
  @ Canyon Speedway Park, Peoria, AZ
 

KRS-KKS Asia Max Challenge 2018 Rd. 2
  @ Sepang Kart Circuit
 

Neil's Garage Cabinets Pure Stocks
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Ferrari Challenge Asia Pacific
  @ Hampton Downs - International
 

Nelson Motorsport Night at the Races!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Open Wheel Shootout Featuring Lucas Oil Modifieds
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Scott Sexton Memorial Superman 52 Schaeffer's Southern Nationals
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ CoosBay Speedway
 

Motostars Rnd 3
  @ Toowoomba QLD
 

Race #2 Honoring Bill Egleston
  @ Merced Speedway
 

2018 Cotton Classic
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

Big Rig Racing Season Opener
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

O'Rielly Auto Parts Do It Yourself Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Pepsi Season Opener
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Bug Day 2018
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

Hershocks Night
  @ BAPS Motor Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Port Royal Speedway - Port Royal, PA
 

Florida Late Models
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Hanmer Heat Mini & Junior MX
  @ Motopark, Hanmer Springs
 

Kokomo Grand Prix
  @ Kokomo Speedway
 

Super Late Models Return Again!
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track
 

Spirit Cup Club Day 2
  @ Invercargill Oil Shop Kart Raceway
 

Battle at the Beach
  @ US 13 Kart Club
 

Opening Night 2018
  @ Wall Stadium Speedway
 

Smokin' Street Stock & Slick Sportsman
  @ 4-17 Southern Speedway
 

Pepsi Night At The Races
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Weekly Race
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Points Race #6
  @ Fastrax
 

Super Late Models, Open Wheel Modified, Mini 8's, and more
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Capital City Speedway
 

Big 3 Race #2
  @ Patriot Speedway Blacksburg,SC
 

$5 Fan Appreciation and Hoosier Lottery Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

FWD $1000 to WIN
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Opening Night plus Microstocks
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

Race #2
  @ Providence Raceway
 

Modified of Mayham
  @ Crisp Motorsports Park
 

Regular Racing Event
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Fuel Series and UMP Open-Wheel
  @ Cherokee
 

First Points Race
  @ County Line Raceway
 

Spring Championships
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

Twin OWM
  @ 311 Motor Speedway
 

Weekly Saturday Night Race
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Points Race #1
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

Pure Stock $1,000 to Win
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

Oliver Communication Group Night
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

NWAAS WK-6 Limited Late Model - 50
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

2018 Warm ups
  @ Lebanon Valley
 

Spring Fling
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

Radley Duels At DR
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Mini Outlaws/MiniCup Points Race #1
  @ Mountain Creek Speedway
 

CSRS Round #4
  @ Cocopah Speedway
 

410 Sprints
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Late Model Route 35 Series
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Karting Challenge Rd 3
  @ GoPro Motorplex
 

Spring Break Event 2018
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

Vortex Colombia V Valida Practicas
  @ Kartodromo XRP
 

Copa Notiauto Fecha 3
  @ Autodromo Hnos. Rodríguez
 

Saturday Open Practice
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

TMGP Race 2
  @ GCKI
 

OGP Spring/Summer Race #3 2018
  @ Ocala Gran Prix
 

3° Etapa Copa São Paulo De Kart KGV
  @ Kartódromo Internacional Granja Viana
 

Test n Tune
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Campeonato Catarinense de Kart Indoor
  @ Kartodromo Beto Carrero
 

Go Karts Practice
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Chambers County Grand Prix
  @ Chambers County Tech Center
 

LRDC 2018 Race Day 1
  @ Lime Rock Park
 

Practice
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

Teste Porsche
  @ Interlagos
 

Historic Trans AM
  @ Long Beach Grand Prix
 

Practice
  @ Evergreen Raceway
 

Unlimited Banger World Cup
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Practice Day
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

Mälarfräsen 1
  @ Kungsör
 

Snowcross SM Himos
  @ Länsirinteet
 

SWS Mayak Sprint Cup - 8 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

AMSC Regional Race Day Round 2
  @ Aldo Scribante Raceway
 

Johan Eriksson Invitational
  @ Hamra
 

Кубок Газпром добыча Надым
  @ Аэропорт п. Пангоды
 

Northern Regions Karting Round 2
  @ Laserfiche Raceway Vereeniging
 

DMU Yamaha Kids cup + DMU Miro
  @ Møllegårdsbanen, Høng
 

Juniors & Modified Perpetual trophy
  @ Carnarvon Speedway Club
 

Träning
  @ MC Alingsås
 

ARTKART 200 ratų lenktynės
  @ Plytinės kartodromas
 

SA Modified Title, Juniors, Street Stocks, Super Sedans
  @ Sunline Speedway
 

2018 NSW AMCA Nationals & Late Models Titles
  @ Valvoline Raceway
 

KBO Cup 2018 - Race 2
  @ Kartbaan Oldenzaal
 

Opening Race
  @ Lake View Motor Speedway
 

Inaugural Showdown at Canyon
  @ Canyon Speedway Park, Peoria, AZ
 

King of California Round 1
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Lucas Oil Modified Practice
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Showdown at Canyon Night One
  @ Canyon Speedway Park
 

US Legends Race & Bullring Practice
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

KIHEUNG International 2018
  @ Inje Speedium
 

Taco Bravo Race # 3
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Bugeater Bash
  @ I 80 Speedway
 

Austism Awareness Challenge
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Dirtpocolypse #1
  @ Southern Raceway
 

Weekly Racing Series
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

Opening Night
  @ Salina Speedway
 

Local Races
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

Opening Night
  @ Trail-Way Speedway
 

POWRi West Midget Meltdown
  @ Red Dirt Raceway
 

LOLMDS @ Atomic Speedway
  @ Atomic Speedway - Chillicothe, OH
 

Friday Roar
  @ Woodleaf Speedway
 

1/4 Mile Points Season Opener
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

$1000.00 To Win Renegade
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Season Opener Chevy Super Series
  @ Boyds Speedway
 

Friday Night Live
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

1/4 Mile Point Season Opener
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Williams Grove Speedway - Mechanicsburg, PA
 

Open Practice
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

410 Sprints, UMP Late Models, 305 Sprints
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

270s, Wingless 600s, Slingshots, Legends and Chargers
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Reg. Show plus $200 to win Briggs Heavy & Clone Heavy
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Friday Night Features
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Test
  @ 4-17 Southern Speedway
 

Member's Track Day
  @ Spring Mountain Motorsports - Lauda 'C'
 

Friday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Touge2Track
  @ WSIR
 

Member Open Track Friday
  @ mcckarting.com full course clockwise
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing