Recent Results


CSBK Round 3
@ RAD Torque Raceway

3rd Annual Charlie Garmon Nationals
@ Godspeed Raceway

Race of Remembrance
@ Woodhull Raceway

Radical Cup North America
@ Laguna Seca

Panamericano Rok Cup Colombia 2024
@ kartodromo Juan Pablo Montoya

BC Regional Series Race #2
@ Cariboo Raceway Park

CACC Race #2
@ Mission Raceway Park

Hoosier Super Tour
@ Road America

2024 SVRA Mid-Ohio June SpeedTour
@ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course

AHRMA
@ New Jersey Motorsports Park

Coupe de Montréal 2024 - III
@ SC Performance

Colorado Karting Tour - Round 3
@ Pikes Peak International Raceway - CW

Trans Am at Mid-Ohio
@ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course

Daytona Classic 2024
@ Daytona International Raceway

Calabogie Spring Classic
@ Calabogie Motorsports Park

FR Americas/JSF4/F4US
@ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course

Arena Series - Fecha 5
@ La Frontera - Pinamar

Entrenamiento Baby Rotax
@ Autódromo Xrp

WERA at Nelson Ledges
@ Nelson Ledges Road Course

Camp. Nac. Pro Kart Series Peru 2024
@ Kartodromo de Santa Rosa

Østlandscup R4
@ Rudskogen

4ta Fecha C.P.K.T.
@ Kart. Osvaldo "pirulin" Ferrer, Las Breñas

RacingNM 3 Sokndal
@ Motorsenter Norway

Rotax DM 2024 Ikast
@ MKK

CEE Rotax Max Challenge 3. Round
@ Steel Ring/Trinec/CZE

SMP Racing Karting
@ Atron Track

2024 Hyundai N Festival Round 3
@ Korea International Circuit GP

Peach State Series
@ Warrior Creek Speedway

Fan Appreciation Night
@ Agassiz Speedway

MAVTV Televised Race #5 Pro & Jr Late Models
@ Madera Speedway

N.A. Big Rigs/Port-A-Potty 100
@ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval

KT Steel Night
@ Magic Valley Speedway

Sorensen Transport Twin 50's (#2 Big 5 Race)
@ Mission Valley Super Oval

5280 Pit Lighting Sizzler
@ Colorado National Speedway

A Night to Remember
@ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway

KartSport Hawkes Bay, June Clubday
@ CCR Raceway, Roys Hill, Hastings

Coastal Community Bank Night
@ Evergreen Speedway

CIrcle Track #2
@ Motorplex at the Mill

Bonus Bucks
@ Mobile Int. Speedway

Livin Life Full Throttle
@ Eagle Raceway

Grass Roots Roundup
@ Houston Motorsports Park

SSCRA 5 - Event #5
@ Sutherland Automotive Speedway

Meet the Drivers Night
@ Flamboro Speedway

Truckin' Into Summer
@ Citrus County Speedway & Track

The Tribute
@ Eldora Speedway, Little E

INEX National Qualifier + SMAC
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

Copa Notiauto Endurance 12h
@ Autodromo Hnos Rodriguez

CRA VanDoorn Racing Development 125
@ Flat Rock Speedway

Bring the Smoke "Battle Royale" - Saturday
@ Low Country Kartway

Disturbing The Peace 100
@ Montgomery Motor Speedway

Quebec Bowl Weekend
@ Autodrome Granby

Coastal Clash 150
@ Star Speedway

Saturday Night
@ Showtime Speedway

Wing Karts
@ Woodleaf Raceway Park

JT Kerr Memorial
@ 411 Motor Speedway

7th Points Race
@ Hunterstown Speedway

Taylor Waste Services Night at the Races
@ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway

VanDoorn Racing Development CRA Jegs Super Series 125
@ Flat Rock Speedway, MI

SHARP Mini Late Models
@ Sumter Speedway

"Super" Saturday Featuring the Matt Dexheimer Memorial
@ Shellhammer Dirt Track

King of the Ring Round 1/Super Six Night
@ Limerock Speedway

Micros
@ GVAT

UPMC Children's Hospital Night 6 Division Racing
@ Jennerstown Speedway

Knapp Supply/CRA SS 150
@ Anderson Speedway

Fab 4 - Double Feature
@ Angola Motorsport Speedway

TCKC Race # 5
@ TCKC

Centre Lavertu Honda 100
@ Autodrome Chaudiere Vallee-Jonction

Family Guidance Center Night at the Races
@ Hickory Motor Speedway

Raceday
@ Norton Raceway Park

Veteran's Night
@ Norton Raceway Parkk

VP Lubricants
@ Fulton Speedway

Shootout @ The Beach
@ Carteret County Speedway

Altec Night at the Races
@ Orange County Speedway

TLG-Louisville Peterbilt Semi High Bank Challange
@ Salem Speedway

School Out Extravaganza
@ Riverhead Raceway

BRP Modifieds/RUSH Stock Cars
@ Hummingbird Speedway

Weekly Racing plus VROA Vintage Modifieds
@ Russell's M40 Speedway

STITT'S Tree Maintenance 315
@ Tri-County Speedway

Hotrods Pro Sprints
@ Full Throttle Motor Speedway

NetKart
@ Kartódromo Internacional de Betim

Superhero Night
@ Dominion Raceway

Saturday Night Racing
@ Riverside Speedway and Adventure Park

PRO Line 250
@ Eastbound Park

Hot Summer Night
@ Florence Motor Speedway

Week 10 - Group 2
@ Wiscasset Speedway

Kartodromo bs as
@ alquiler

Gary Cunningham Memorial & SOS
@ Merrittville Speedway

AFT - Bridgeport Half-Mile
@ Bridgeport Speedway

CRKC - Saturday Night Race 3
@ Goodwood Kartways

CKRC Race #5
@ Strathmore Motorsports Park

Enduro
@ Autodromes Saint-Just

OVKA Points Race #5
@ G & J Kartway 1A

Guard Rail Club
@ Motorsport Park Hastings

2024 KRA Race #6
@ New Castle Motorsports Park

PASS 150 Race
@ Star Speedway

SKR Club Race #3
@ Martensville Speedway

1ra Válida Copa País QKC
@ QKC 2 Hemisferios

VRG Thompson Vintage Festival
@ TMSP

ACA - IAME en Bs As Circuito N° 1
@ Kartodromo Argentino de CABA - Argentina

Member Racing
@ Autobahn Country Club Joliet

DKC 2024 - Club Race #4
@ Dallas Karting Complex

Go Karts Cuernavaca Fecha 3
@ Kartódromo Cuernavaca

Members
@ Monticello Motor Club

Rental Karts
@ Kartodromo Granja Viana

WRKC - Race #5 - Canadian Vintage Modifieds
@ Flamboro Speedway

Midsommaryran Watercross
@ Storöns Folkpark

5° Etapa Copa SP de kart
@ Kartodromo Internacional Granja Viana

6 Hours of Canadian Mini Indy
@ Hamilton Karting Complex

AMP Summer Championship Round 4 - 2024
@ Atlanta Motorsports Park

Campeonato Rotax Mexico 2024 - Etapa 5
@ Santiago Racing Track

2ª Etapa Track Day de Tarumã - 2024
@ Autodromo de Taruma

Taça RBC Minas de Kart 2024
@ RBC Racing

4ª Etapa Copa Paulista Husqvarna
@ Kartódromo Arena de Itu

MMC GT4/Sprint Challenge #3
@ Monticello Motor Club

AKMC Round 4
@ Celso Scribante

ADAC MiniBike
@ Templiner Ring

2024 Supermoto R2
@ Aukstadvaris

4th Karting Regional/Club Event
@ Killarney Kart Circuit

Rentals
@ Gokart Jylland Mou

Eesti Superkrossi Karikavõistluste IV Etapp 2024
@ Raassilla

Bob Hickson 50 Lapper
@ Nyora Speedway

2024 Darwin Titles
@ Northline Speedway

Peach State Series Friday Night
@ Warrior Creek Speedway

Super Dirt Cup
@ Skagit Speedway

Fair Night #1
@ Redwood Acres Raceway

Taco Bravo Night
@ Ocean Speedway

Sorensen Transport Twin 50's (#2 Big 5 Race) Practice
@ Mission Valley Super Oval

USLCI Race & Bullring Practice
@ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway

Member Racing
@ Autobahn Country Club Joliet

MINI Fan Appreciation Night
@ Mini E Raceway

Midwest Mod Rebel Tour and 410 Sprints
@ River Cities Speedway

Pure Stock Special
@ Grundy County Speedway

Friday Night
@ Showtime Speedway

Keen Parts 150 Racing
@ Lee USA Speedway

CBYD Senator's Cup / Casella 80
@ Stafford Motor Speedway

602 Crate Classic
@ Big Diamond Speedway

ACT Practice Day- Costal Clash
@ Star Speedway

Points Race
@ Woodleaf Raceway Park

Bring the Smoke "Battle Royale" - Friday
@ Low Country Kartway

Denny's of Garner 155
@ Wake County Speedway

Stepp's Lawncare Race
@ Blue Mountain

Weekly Racing
@ Albany Saratoga Speedway

Autograph Night
@ Ransomville Speedway

Friday Night Racing
@ Linda's Speedway

Armed Forces Tribute
@ Can-Am Speedway

Bytec Dairyland 100
@ Madison International Speedway

Buddy Crook Memorial HTF Super Dirt Series
@ Lancaster Motor Speedway

Hunt the Front
@ Lancaster Speedway

Points Night
@ Spirit Auto Speedway

NLRA Late Models
@ I94 EMR Speedway

Friday Pracice
@ Magic Valley Speedway

AFCS 410's, UMP LM's, AFCS 305's
@ Attica Raceway Park

King of the Hill - Weekly Racing
@ Delaware Speedway

Pratiques Vendredi
@ Autodrome Chaudiere Vallee-Jonction

Yellow Breeches for 410s and 358s
@ Williams Grove Speedway

Syracuse Haulers
@ Brewerton Speedway

Friday Racing
@ Ace Speedway

#2 Practice
@ Motorplex CIrcle Track

Treinos Livres - 5ª Etapa CP SP 21/06
@ Kartodromo Internacional Grnaja Viana

Late Model Night
@ Ohsweken Speedway

Kaminskey After Hours
@ Monticello Motor Club

BC Regional Series Race #2 Practice
@ Cariboo Kart Club

Members
@ Monticello Motor Club

Bando Test Day
@ Peterborough Speedway

Practice
@ Langley Speedway

open practice
@ Sauble Speedway

FWM Tag 7
@ Styria Karting

Practice
@ South Boston Speedway

Super Dirt Cup
@ Skagit Speedway

Idaho CDL Dairy Days Race
@ Meridian Speedway

Mini-MX Race 7
@ Jordan River OHV Park

Midwest Mod Shootout
@ NCR Raceway

Thursday Thunder Round 4
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

FRRC Week 5
@ Wisconsin International Raceway

CLR Test & Tune
@ County Line Raceway

DKR 50 Presented by J.M. Builders
@ LST Motorsports Park

Treinos Livres - 5ª Etapa CP SP 20/06
@ Kartodromo Internacional Granja Viana

Kartodromo bs as
@ alquiler

CRKC - Thursday Night Race 3
@ Goodwood Kartways

D1CD Event
@ T4 Kartplex

CPT 4x4 2024
@ Alenquer

Test
@ Hamilton Karting Complex

Legends Practice
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

Track Day Argentina "Jueves"
@ Autodromo Galvez. Buenos Aires. Argentina

NAVAS Trackday
@ Nemunas Ring

Ratapäivä
@ Helsingin Kartingrata

Thursday Thunder Round 3
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

Wild-n-Wacky Wednesday
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

Wednesday Racing
@ Action Track USA

Wild-n-Wacky Wednesday
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

Test and Tune
@ Norton Raceway Park

Stacyc Race 7
@ Jordan River OHV Park

DD2 Race 7
@ Rotax Mojo Raceway

Practice Session
@ Port Royal Speedway

Treinos Livres - 5ª Etapa CP SP - 19/06
@ Kartodromo Internacional Grnaja Viana

Wednesday Practice
@ Langley

Legends Practice
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

Keimola Cup
@ Helsingin Kartingrata 19.6.2024

Kymicup 2024 Imatra
@ Go-Kart Karting Imatra

Wild West IMCA Speedweek
@ Douglas County Dirtrack

Cookout Summer ShootOut Rd. 3
@ Charlotte Motor Speedway

GIP
@ Goodwood Kartways

Entrenamiento Baby Rotax
@ Autodromo XRP

SIMK Sarjacrossit vko. 25-2024
@ SIpoo Lugnäs

KM Huskvarna
@ Torsviksbanan

Ratapäivä
@ Helsingin Kartingrata

Wild Thing Karts Race #5
@ Stafford Motor Speedway

Cookout Summer Shootout Practice
@ Charlotte Motor Speedway

CRKC - Monday Night Race 3
@ Goodwood Kartways

4ta Fecha Kart PKN Fedenor
@ Pergamino

Fecha 4 - KDC + Provincial
@ Kartodromo 22 de Junio - 25 de Mayo

Track Day Argentina #4
@ Autdromo Galvez Buenos Aires

Auto X Powered by 425 Motorsports
@ Evergreen Speedway

2024 Father's Day 100
@ Milwaukee Mile

S&D Pool Specialists and Twin Tier Detailing
@ Woodhull Raceway

LP1 Kart
@ Kartódromo Internacional de Betim

Pencils Down Showdown
@ Weedsport Kartway

Sunday Racing
@ Hudson Speedway

Father's Day at The Bulllring
@ Wyoming County International Speedway

Sunday Thunder
@ Tri-City Raceway Park

Weekly Racing
@ Husets Speedway

Super Copa Roshfrans
@ Autodromo Hnos Rodriguez

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Action Track USA - Kutztown, PA

ASA Stars National Tour - Father's Day 100
@ Milwaukee Mile

Padholder Super Cup Race #6
@ SOKA Medford

Appalachian Mtn. LM Speedweek
@ BAPS Motor Speedway

Kartodromo bs as
@ alquiler

CRKC - Sunday Afternoon Race 2
@ Goodwood Kartways

Local Club Race #2
@ Madera Speedway

The Joliet Grand Prix
@ Autobahn Country Club

LDRL - Revenge of the Underdogs 2024
@ Sonoma Raceway

Practice
@ Thunder Mountain Speedway

2024 - CKRA - Race 4
@ Thompson Kart Raceway - AJ MARSH

Week 3
@ Evergreen Raceway

Panam SBK Round 4
@ Roebling Road Raceway

2024 PA State Championship Series Event #5
@ Shellhammers Dirt Track

Ignite Karting Nebraska - Race #5
@ Motorsport Park Hastings

SSKC Race #4 SaskSeries and Cody Grimes Memorial Race
@ WFBotkin Raceway

2024 SVRA Indy SpeedTour
@ Indianapolis Motor Speedway

VSCDA 2024 Blackhawk Classic XXXII
@ Blackhawk Farms Raceway

BMW Indianapolis Motor Speedway
@ Indianapolis Motor Speedway

PMF Landscape Supply Scout Night
@ Slinger Super Speedway

ACTC - PAKO Fecha #4
@ Kartodromo Argentino de CABA (Cir.1, 1050mts) - Argentina

AKRA Road Racing Series
@ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course

VARAC Vintage Grand Prix
@ Canadian Tire Motorsport Park

WMR-SCCA The “Original Unrestricted” Double Regional
@ Grattan Raceway

Members
@ Monticello Motor Club

Regular Race
@ Oreville Kart Club

BKC Points Race #6
@ Mill-Rite Raceway

ARCA - RUSH Race 2
@ Rocky Mountain Motorsport

FR Americas Round 7, 8, 9
@ Indianapolis Motor Speedway

Double SARRC and TT
@ Atlanta Motorsports Park

HRKC Race 6
@ Hamilton Karting Complex

Cup Karts Canada Division - Round 1
@ Académie TAG Karting

A.C.A.S - Fecha 2
@ Autodromo "Las Charas" - Ingeniero Thompson

MIKA Race 7
@ Mosport Karting Centre

SuperbikeMag.com Trackday & Trophy 2024 R.2
@ Bira Circuit

SCCA Tire Rack Time Trials National Tour powered by Hagerty
@ Pocono Raceway

LDRC @ Calabogie Motorsport Park
@ Calabogie Motorsport Park

Baby Rotax y ECK
@ Autódromo XRP

LMP Championship Race #4
@ LaFayette Motorsports Park

Super Series Round 2
@ Shannonville Motorsport Park

Integracion Manizales Kart
@ Kartodromo Felipe Rojas

PASS SLM Stearns and Daughters 150(make up race)
@ Oxford Plains Speedway

EDKRA Race #6
@ Rotax Mojo Raceway

La ligue
@ Sra Karting HP

PASS SLM Midcoast Excavation 150
@ Oxford Plains Speedway

Citadino de Kart Etapa 2
@ Kartódromo de Vacaria

The B.F.E. GP 2024 (Full 24 Hrs)
@ High Plains Raceway

V11 Aldeia Cup 2024 - 5ª Etapa
@ Kartódromo Aldeia da Serra

DM Södra MX Deltävling 4
@ Helsingborgs MCK Välabanan

Finnish Superbike Motopark
@ Motopark

Supermoto Endurance
@ Kaanaa

Lietuvos Tukada plento žiedo čempionatas ir taurė
@ Nemuno ziedas

Porsche Clash at The Glen
@ Watkins Glen International

Wormula R Series
@ Vihti FK

CRKC - Sunday Morning Race 2
@ Goodwood Kartways

Ratapäivä
@ Helsingin Kartingrata

SMF Distriktsmästerskap. Helsingborg
@ Helsingborgs Motocross

RMC Finland 2024 Pori, Su
@ Pori Circuit

Vestcup Rd. 4
@ Elgane

Mitt Sverige Cupen ÖMK
@ Klingre banan

Autocross MC Kesselsdorf
@ Biesenthal

Practicas Easy Kart
@ Kartodromo Juan Pablo Montoya

Kustcrossen
@ Östhammars MK

Serien Västra Div 1 Norra Delt 4
@ Lökenebanan Kil

SML AMOQ SM Motocross Siilinjärvi
@ Hamula

Gatebil Mantorp Summer Festival
@ Mantorp Park

Serien Västra Div 1 Mellersta, Delt 5
@ Skara MK - Lillängsbanan 2

Serien Västra Div 1 Södra
@ Hol

Nedre Norra Serien Bollnäs
@ Eriknäsbo MST

Klubmesterskab 3. afdeling
@ Amager Motocross Klub

SM Supermoto Delt. 2
@ Hässlö Trafikbana

Motokrossi EMV 2. Etapp
@ Lange Motokeskus

Dragon Energy National
@ TEZA

Practicas Baby Max
@ Xrp

Summer Points Race #4
@ Outback Speedway

zMAX CARS Tour West
@ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway

Big Rigs And Fireworks
@ Stateline Speedway @ Findlay Stadium

Point Race #12
@ Marysville Raceway

Northwest SLM IBEW 112
@ Hermiston Raceway

Points Race #7
@ Cycleland Speedway

CLS Race #8
@ Bakersfield

IBEW Local 112
@ Hermiston Raceway

Saturday Racing
@ Skagit Speedway

Weekly Divisions
@ Harris Motor Speedway

Summer Sizzler Night #2
@ Delta Speedway

Ninja Kitty Fireworks Dimond Cup JP Classic
@ Meridian Speedway

Points Race #2
@ Lakeport Speedway

Bump-2-Pass Night
@ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval

TMKS
@ Millers Raceway

Freaky Fast - Fathers Day
@ Tucson Speedway

Race #3
@ Penton Karting Track

Rock & Roll Brewery Race Cars & Guitars
@ Colorado National Speedway

POWRi National Midgets
@ Macon Speedway - Macon, IL

Sportsmans, Pro Stocks LS, Big Dawgs, Pro 4
@ Veteran's Motorplex At The Rim

Saturday Night Sponsored by Joas Painting
@ Jefferson Speedway

A to Z Racing Parts $1000 QS 602 Late Model
@ Clarksville Speedway

Race #8
@ Sunny South Racweway

Regular Racing
@ Deep South Speedway

Tuckasee Street Stock Series Night
@ Paducah International Raceway

Don's Marine Night
@ Dells Raceway Park

5-0 Racing For Special Olympics
@ Grundy County Speedway

Nininger's Tire & Auto Night - Crates, Mods, PS, SCDRA
@ Winchester (VA) Speedway

Vintage Cars + Lates, Mods, Supers, Minis, Mod Lites
@ Wayne County Speedway

Father's Day
@ Evans Mills Raceway Park

SSCRA 4 - Western Speed Association 150
@ Sutherland Automotive Speedway

Week 7 JTB Towing Regular Card & Kids Bike Races
@ Bear Ridge Speedway

Powermax Racing Products Night
@ Millbridge Speedway

NFKC Race #6 Summer Shoot out Race #2
@ 103rd Street Sports Complex

WKA South Grand Nationals
@ Callahan Speedway

Mountain Dew Father’s Day at the Track
@ Franklin County Speedway

LRPS w/Ultimate Saturday Night Specials
@ Liberty Raceway Park

Grim Reaper Series Race #3
@ TriCounty Kartway

Big 3 Race #2
@ Sugartit Speedway - Greer, SC

6th Points Race
@ Hunterstown Speedway

Stateline Showdown #3
@ Albemarle Speedway

Summer Showdown Ladies Night!
@ Caraway Speedway

Father's Day Race (Rookie Graduation)
@ New Egypt Speedway

GSKA SuperSeries Race #6
@ Lamar County Speedway

Woodsville Guarantys Savings Bank SSM Special
@ White Mountain Motorsports Park

Free Night at the Races
@ Plymouth Motor Speedway

Weekly Racing
@ Lebanon Valley Speedway

Mountain Moonshine Classic Day 2 Support Classes
@ Smoky Mountain Speedway

First Responder Night
@ Sunset Speedway

Doug Olsen Memorial
@ Bridgeport Motorsports Park

350 Super Modifieds
@ Lancaster motorplex

Thunder in the Mountains with 350 Super Series
@ Monadnock Speedway

Pro Truck 50; A-Mod 40 & More
@ Auburndale Speedway

Steel Valley Thunder
@ Sharon Speedway

"Super" Saturday
@ Shellhammer Dirt Track

Greater Discipleship Center Race Night
@ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway

Mini's Mission 125
@ Dominion Raceway

Modified Twin 35
@ New Smyrna Speedway

Legends of the Bowl + SS 50
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

Fathers Day Night
@ Wall Stadium

Saturday Night Race
@ Southern Kartway

Butler GLSS Opener
@ Butler Motor Speedway

Tanner Friedline Memorial Race
@ Jennerstown Speedway

Bomber Bash
@ Ukiah Speedway

Father's Day Super Six Night
@ Limerock Speedway

Hillbilly 50
@ Margaretsville Speedway

410 Sprints & Appalachian SLM Week
@ Lincoln Speedway

Fathers Day Celebration
@ Berlin Raceway

Race 300
@ Chemung Speedrome

NAAPWS Saturday Night Showdown
@ Seekonk Speedway

Military Appreciation Night
@ Anderson Speedway

Go-Karting
@ Swainsboro Kart Track

Martin Tire/Big #1 Auto Sales Kids Night!
@ Flat Rock Speedway, MI

Gut N' Go Enduro plus 4 Cylinders
@ Evergreen Raceway

East Tennesse Championship Sereis Race #2
@ Ashway Speedway

Fathers Day - Twin Modified 35
@ New Smyrna Speedway

Don Russ Memorial
@ Brownstown Speedway

Micros
@ GVAT

Points Race #5
@ Dawgwood Speedway

Week 5
@ Thunder Mountain Speedway

2nd Points Race
@ Clay City Kartway

Saturday Racing
@ Hanging Rock

Clyde Norwood Memorial - MMSA
@ Lancaster Motor Speedway

Regular Racing
@ Elkins Raceway

Saturday Racing
@ Grand Bend Speedway

Clash @ The Creek #3, IT 43
@ Bear Creek Raceway

Raceday
@ Norton Raceway Park

84 Lumber Night at the Races presented by AFS
@ Hickory Motor Speedway

RFH's Hideaway & Empire Powersports
@ Fulton Speedway

Wingless 600 Special - Gamblers
@ Hamlin Speedway

zMAX CARS Tour Minis Mission 125
@ Dominion Raceway

APC Series & Dayco Super Stocks
@ Peterborough Speedway

Fyre Place & Patio Shop
@ Sauble Speedway

Saturday Night at the Clyde
@ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway

CAA Niagara - Nostalgia Night
@ Merrittville Speedway

KOD Presents APC Late Model 100
@ Peterborough Speedway

Coupe Napa Prostock
@ Complexe Sport Motorise le Speedway

Séries Canadienne Gros Block
@ Autodrome Drummond

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Port Royal (PA) Speedway

USAC Silver Crown Series
@ Port Royal (PA) Speedway

Regular Race Night - Mini Cups - Double Features
@ Russell's M40 Speedway

Special Event Featuring Sprints
@ Buxton Speedway

Penn Ohio Bonus Race/358 Modifieds
@ Hummingbird Speedway

Late Models Trains
@ Full Throttle Motor Speedway

School Bus and Big Wheels
@ Riverhead Raceway

Stock Car Donald Theetge 160 tours
@ Autodrome Montmagny

Summer Freedom 150
@ New River All American Speedway

Saturday Racing
@ Marion Center Raceway

RJ Front Wheel Drive Nationals
@ Galesburg Speedway

Midstate #5 & #6
@ Mid-State Kart Club

Saturday Night Heroes
@ Petaluma Speedway

410 Winged Sprint Cars
@ Port Royal Speedway

Sportsman Unitool Steve Lesage 150
@ Autodrome Montmagny

Copa Notiauto Fecha 5
@ Autodromo Hnos Rodriguez

Shriners Race For Kids
@ Dillon Motor Speedway

Week 9 - Group 1
@ Wiscasset Speedway

Kartodromo bs as
@ alquiler

Padholder Super Cup Race #5
@ SOKA Medford

LightSpeed Track Events
@ Laguna Seca

Saturday Racing
@ Arthur Raceway

Karting Encarnação 2024
@ Encarnação

SSKC Race #3 SaskSeries and Cody Grimes Memorial
@ WFBotkin Raceway

16th Annual New Castle Super Nationals
@ New Castle Motorsports Park

3rd Annual Stew Massender Memorial
@ Route 1 Raceway

Members
@ Monticello Motor Club

4ta Válida Campeonato Nacional de Circuitos
@ Lago Agrio "Tierra de Colores"

TKA Race #7
@ Twin Fountains

BKC Points Race #5
@ Mill-Rite Raceway

Don Biederman Memorial
@ Flamboro Speedway

NERRC #2 Paddock Crawl
@ Lime Rock Park

EDKRA Race #5
@ Rotax Mojo Raceway

WRKC - Race #4 - Mr Lube & Tires
@ Flamboro Speedway

OCS 7 Kennebec Equipment Rental Night
@ Oxford Plains Speedway

Mason Dixon
@ Airport Speedway

Karting Club Paraguayo - 4ta Fecha
@ Parque de la Velocidad

6 Horas Ceki Round 2 2024
@ Beto Carrero

Supermoto SM
@ Kaanaa

DeWALT GP 2024
@ Bikernieku race track, Ryga

Junislitet Enduro SMCK
@ Haslemoen Enduro Park

RMC Finland 2024 Pori, La
@ Pori Circuit

Ratapäivä
@ Helsingin Kartingrata

Mälarfräsen
@ Arlanda MC

RT Charity Race 2024
@ Mittsverigebanan

Serien Västra Div 1 Norra Delt 3
@ Bergdalsbanan Arvika

Serien Västra Div 1 Mellersta, Delt 4
@ Lidköpings MCK

Nedre Norra Speedstore Bollnäs MK
@ Eriknäsbo MST

2024 O-NE Superrace R4
@ Inje Speedium

Driver Training Session 8
@ Goodwood Kartways

SSA Junior Sedan QLD Title
@ Vitwood Maryborough Speedway

Modified Sedan NOR NATS Cairns
@ Cairns International Speedway

Melling Performance Night
@ Kingsport Speedway

Coors Light/Service Pro/Wilson's Furniture Night
@ Deming Speedway

Summer Sizzler Night # 1
@ Delta Speedway

Diamond Cup Stinker Family Night
@ Meridian Speedway

Diamond Cup Early Practice
@ Meridian Speedway

Friday Night Lights
@ Ocean Speedway

USLCI Races & Bullring Practice
@ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway

North Island Endurance Series - Round 3
@ Hampton Downs Motorsport Park

POWRi National Midgets
@ Jacksonville Speedway - Jacksonville, IL

Lincoln Electric Kids Night
@ Five Flags Speedway

ASA Stars National Tour - Capital 200
@ Madison International Speedway

Armed Forces Night
@ Grundy County Speedway

Super 5 Show
@ Outlaw Speedway LLC

Ohio FAST Speedweek Night #8 + D2 Thunder Midgets
@ Millstream Speedway

Fathers Night!
@ Golden Sands Speedway

2024 Capital 200
@ Madison International Speedway

Wings & Things
@ Spencer Speedway

POWRi Speed Week
@ Jacksonville Speedway

Summer Six Pack Series
@ Claremont Motorsports Park

Prosource Fitness Equipment 150
@ Wake County Speedway

USCS Winged Outlaw 360 Sprints
@ All-Tech Raceway

Hartford Throwdown
@ Hartford Speedway

Série Canadienne Gros Blocs
@ Autodrome Granby

Weekly Racing
@ Albany Saratoga Speedway

Father's Day Special
@ Can-Am Speedway

Points Night
@ Spirit Auto Center

ROC Sportsman Night
@ Ohsweken Speedway

Steve Heintz Memorial
@ Carolina Speedway

Dads Rule
@ Mini E Raceway

Friday Night Practice
@ Ukiah Speedway

Weekly Racing
@ Delaware Speedway

Fifth Annual Flag Day
@ Ace Speedway

Test and Tune
@ Norton Raceway Park

Friday Night Racing
@ Riverside Speedway and Adventure Park

410 Sprints
@ Williams Grove Speedway

Thompson & Johnson Equipment
@ Brewerton Speedway

Week 4 Friday Night
@ Chemung Speedrome

Tim Myer Memorial
@ Tomah Sparta Speedway

Points Race 5
@ Route 1 Raceway

Night Series #2
@ LST Motorsports Park

Kartodromo bs as
@ alquiler

Friday Night Arrive-and-Drive Race 2
@ Goodwood Kartways

Kaminskey After Hours
@ Monticello Motor Club

Queally Mazda Classic #3
@ Monticello Motor Club

Members
@ Monticello Motor Club

Cleetus McFarland Driving Experience
@ Freedom Factory

Friday Practice
@ Langley Speedway

Mountain Moonshine Classic Day 1 Support Classes
@ Smoky Mountain Speedway

Labor Night at the Races
@ Ransomville Speedway

Ratapäivä
@ Helsingin Kartingrata

RMC Finland 2024 Pori, pe
@ Pori Circuit

Diamond Cup Practice
@ Meridian Speedway

POWRi National Midgets
@ Coles County Speedway - Matton, IL

NARC 410 Sprints
@ Douglas County Dirtrack

Meet and Greet
@ NCR Raceway

MiniMX - Race 6
@ Jordan River OHV Park

Thursday Thunder Round 2
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

USAC Eastern Storm
@ Big Diamond Speedway

Nutmeg State 50 presented by Twisted Tea
@ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park

Brookfield Night #2
@ Brookfield Speedway

FRRC Red Race
@ Wisconsin International Raceway

Extreme Budget Predator Round 1
@ Ransomville Kart

Aqua Finance Night - Lashua Memorial
@ State Park Speedway

Casella Waste Systems Night
@ Thunder Road International Speedbowl

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Big Diamond Speedway - Minersville, PA

Appalachian Mtn. LM Speedweek
@ Selinsgrove Speedway

Kartodromo bs as
@ alquiler

Members
@ Monticello Motor Club

 



- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing