Recent Results


Rental
  @ Sky Karting
 

Route 66 Sprint Series
  @ Autobahn Country Club
 

CMRA Race 7
  @ Motorsport Ranch
 

WERA Motorcycle Road Racing
  @ Talladega Gran Prix Raceway
 

Sima Gold Cup
  @ SIMA Backwards
 

VRCBC Historic Motor Races
  @ Mission Raceway Park
 

Kettle Moraine Double Divisional
  @ Road America
 

ASRA/CCS Mid-West Championship
  @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
 

Last Chance Majors
  @ High Plains
 

ASRA/CCS Summit Point Summer Cyclefest
  @ Summit Point Raceway
 

Agrupadas Categorias Federadas #6
  @ Autodromo de Parana - Entre Rios + Argentina
 

ALMA - TC Regional - FB1100
  @ Autodromo "Roberto Mouras" de La Plata - Argentina
 

PCA Schattenbaum Showdown
  @ New JerseyMotorsports Park
 

Campeonato Paulista de Automobilismo - 8ª Etapa
  @ Autódromo Interlagos
 

Campeonato Regional de Kart - Fecha #6
  @ Kartodromo Argentino - CABA - Argentina
 

Sidecar World & Quad European Championship
  @ Kiviõli motocross track
 

BMW Lightning Raceway
  @ Lightning Raceway
 

CSBK Round 5
  @ Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
 

Vintage Grand Prix Au Grattan XXXI
  @ Grattan Raceway
 

World Racing League - US Sports Car Showdown
  @ Barber Motorsports Park
 

Karting del Centro - Fecha 7
  @ Carlos Casares
 

Categorias del Sudoeste - Fecha 5 y 6
  @ Pigüé
 

TC Roqueperense - Fecha 6 - La Hora
  @ Roque Perez
 

Race
  @ Atron
 

Finnish Superbike 2017, Road Racing SM 4. osakilpailu
  @ Motopark
 

Aluevalmennusleiri Ulvila
  @ Ulvila
 

Daytona DMAX Round 7
  @ Daytona Sandown Park
 

AMKS - 7 Stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Karting SM 2017 Lahti SU
  @ Lahti, Pippo
 

SMRC Raceday AC
  @ Knockhill
 

ENEOS Riga Summer Race 2017
  @ Bikernieku racetrack, LAT
 

RMC 7
  @ Korsør Kart Bane
 

RSKG Stage 6
  @ Moscow Raceway
 

Thor BYN British Youth Motocross Championship 2017
  @ landrake
 

Historic Grand Race 2017
  @ Ahvenisto
 

Scoterhappening
  @ Virovitica
 

Rotax Max Challenge African Open 2017
  @ Zwartkops International Karting Raceway
 

Первенство России
  @ Сах Завод
 

Sydendurocupen Limhamn, delt 5
  @ Sturupsbanan
 

Кубок Нечерноземья 4 этап
  @ СТК Мотор
 

Grand Prix Saint Pierre 2017
  @ Occasionnel Saint Pierre
 

5th King of Grobnik
  @ Grobnik
 

SS4 Special and Senior Citizen Night
  @ Dublin Motor Speedway
 

Thailand Super Series 2017
  @ Chang International Circuit, Bueiram
 

Toowoomba "500" Rnd 6 Club Champs
  @ Greer Park International Raceway
 

Malaysia Championship Series Round 5
  @ Sepang International Circuit
 

Rentals
  @ Gokart Jylland Mou
 

125 Light Trophy Day & Club Run
  @ Dirt Trackers Kart Club
 

Rok Cup China Final Round
  @ Red 1 Karting
 

TKC Club Day
  @ Wanneroo
 

Race 24: $500 Thunder Down Under + RCP
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Supermoto W.a Rd 5
  @ cockburn international kartway
 

Canberra Sprint August Meeting
  @ Circuit Mark Webber
 

Point Race #14
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Race #19 Presented by D&L Pump Service
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Combined Dist Kart Club 20th August
  @ Lithgow City Raceway
 

Mark Forni Memorial
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Race #9
  @ Delta Speedway
 

Race #11
  @ Diamond Mountain Speedway Susanville, Califrnia
 

Big Al Memorial Night #2
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Budweiser Points Race #23
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

IEC Patriots Honor
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Buzz Inn Stinger 8 Nationals
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

NNKC Race #7 Night Race
  @ Desert Park Raceway
 

Southern Qld Zone Series- R3
  @ Warwick Kart Club
 

Australasian Karting Gold Cup
  @ Dubbo Kart Club
 

PRA Race 13, Outlaw 100
  @ Douglas County Speedway
 

KRS-KKS Asia Max Challenge 2017 Rd. 5
  @ Sepang Kart Circuit
 

Cherry Creek Media/Pepsi Night
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

Monsoon Madness
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Kids Night at the Races
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Points Race #16
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Grafton Sporting Car Club Karts Round 4
  @ Mountain View Motor Sport Complex
 

Fan Appreciation Night *FREE*
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

Island Batteries Night @ the Races
  @ Western Speedway
 

Bettenhausen 100
  @ Illinois State Fairgrounds (Springfield, IL)
 

Backpack Giveaway
  @ Ogilive Raceway
 

Kenosha County Fair IRA Sprints
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

Lee Field Classic
  @ Mobile Int"l Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models
  @ Port Royal Speedway - Port Royal, PA
 

FALS - Fair Championship Night
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

A to Z Racing
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Super Federated Saturday
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

Weekly Event
  @ Lake Ozark Speedway
 

Winged Sprint Cars - Whelen All-American
  @ Coos Bay Speedway
 

Spotlight Races - Street Stock/Roadrunner
  @ South Alabama Speedway
 

Matt Camp Memorial Race #9
  @ All American Speedway
 

Weekly Show #12
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprint Series Legends
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

Regular Points Race/USAC Nonwing
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Mark Roger's Memorial 2k Sport Mod
  @ Route 66 Motor Speedway
 

Bandos & Legends - Makeup Qualifier
  @ Lil TMS
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Salina Highbanks Speedway, Pryor Creek, OK
 

August Heat
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

Badger Midgets "Corn Classic"
  @ Sycamore Speedway
 

Hot August Nights
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

NASCAR Dash Event #6
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Back To School Kids Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

NTK 2017 - Fall #1
  @ North Texas Karters
 

Vertigo Motorsports Spectator Races presented by Klipper Korner
  @ Airborne Park Speedway
 

IMSA Super Modifieds, Vintage Modifieds, Open Wheel Modifieds
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

Late Models $2000 to Win/ Gladiator Challenge Series
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Crate Late Model/Sportsman Special
  @ Fort Payne Speedway
 

Regular Show~All Divisions!
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

NYDKS Round #5
  @ Starlite Speedway
 

Harris Mechanical Season Champs
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ COMP Cams Topless 100
  @ Batesville Motor Speedway - Batesville, AR
 

Malvern Bank Super Late Models
  @ Adams County Speedway
 

Bayport Credit Union / Speedclub Center Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Bart Markel Memorial Steel Shoe National
  @ Isabella County Fairgrounds
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

Weber Auto Parts Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Pro Late Model Throwdown!
  @ Crisp Motorsports Park
 

High Five Show
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Vore's Welding & Steel
  @ Angola Motor Sports
 

Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

NWAAS Saturday Night
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Week #14 LM,MOD,SS,C,LEG
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Points Race #6
  @ Checkered Flag Kartway
 

ISMA Delaware 75
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

K&N Presents SummersLast Stand
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing plus Spectator Oval Drags
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Weekly Racing
  @ The New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Week 14
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Open Wheel Spactular
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

CRA at Baer Field
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

Carolina Clash Series
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Southern Nationals Bonus Series
  @ North Georgia Speedway
 

Hot Dog Night
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

28th Annual Tommy Druar/Tony Jankowiak 110
  @ Lancaster National Speedway
 

Woody's 105
  @ Wall Stadium Speedway
 

RE Fink & Sons Night
  @ Susquehanna Speedway
 

FAST Series
  @ Mercer Raceway Park
 

Regular Saturday Show
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

OVKA Points Race #11
  @ G & J Kartway
 

Bus Racing
  @ Flomaton Speedway
 

Micro
  @ GVAT
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Averdi URC/Patriot
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Central Paint Night
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

KS Taranaki: R1 Winter Series
  @ Todd Energy Raceway
 

Haskell Memorial, Modifieds, Mini Mods, Sport Stocks & Bombers
  @ South Buxton Raceway
 

Billy Whittaker & Ingles
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

Southern Georgia Shootout
  @ South Georgia Motorsports Park
 

Regular Show
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Night #19
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Money Race
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Gold Cup Series - Race #4
  @ Dumplin Valley (Kodak, TN)
 

Taupo CC - Clubmans R3
  @ Bruce McLaren Motorsport Park
 

Richard Johnson Memorial
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

King of the High Banks: Race 2
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

4400 Scare House of the South 440
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

360 Sprints, 305 Sprints, Pro Stocks & Roadrunner Invitational
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

Hometown Heros Night
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Bob Wiles Twin 61's / Round 2 of the Chase
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Lincoln Speedway - Abbottstown, PA
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

FDCS Race #4
  @ Florida Dirt Motor Speedway
 

Small Fry Night - Cornett Tribute / Mason Dixon Shootout Series
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

Heavy Haulers
  @ Lebanon valley Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Topless Night
  @ Autodrome Drummond
 

#10 Bosco's & U-Pull U-Save
  @ Oswego Spedway
 

Saturday Night Event - Family Night
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Sprint Car Summer Nationals VIII
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Race #13 USAC Midgets WRS Sprits
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

Points Race #16
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

WoO Sprints - Fargo, ND
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

APC Series - AP Exhaust 100
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

NASCAR Racing
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA • www.elkospeedway.com
 

SOD at Merritt
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

Bylstone Towing & Recovery Summer Sizzler
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Kids Night plus Regular Show (No Dirt Mods)
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

IMCA Modified Allstar Rarce
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Niagara Trailers Presents the Gabe Bellante Memorial
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Mr. Rooter New England Truck Series Night
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Saturday Night at the Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Back To School Brawl (BFMP Divisions)
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

NWAAS Week-21 Limited Late Model / 4CYL Twins
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

500 Milhas de Betim
  @ 12 horas
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, Ronde #6
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Radley Chevrolet Duels
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

NASCAR Nite Event 12
  @ Beech Ridge Motor Speedway
 

Lucas Oil Sportsman 100
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Club Race #5
  @ Oakland Valley Race Park
 

WoO Late Models & 410 Sprints
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Saturday Outlaw Karts/ Mini Cup
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

Member Open Track - mcckarting.com
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

NEMA at Star Speedway
  @ Star Speedway
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Club Race August
  @ Xtreme Motor Sports
 

Simraceway F3 Series
  @ Sonoma Raceway
 

PA Maxxis Series Race #5 NorthEast Maxxis Championship
  @ Hunterstown Speedway
 

Racing Bike Mexico 5a Fecha
  @ Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez
 

F Series GearUp Challenge Rd 5
  @ F1 Boston
 

Indoor - Interlagos
  @ Kgv / Alpíe
 

BCT
  @ Flemington
 

RAKC - Race #7
  @ CTECH Manufacturing Motorplex
 

Copa São Paulo de Kart Granja Viana 7ª Etapa
  @ Kartódromo Internacional Granja Viana
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

SKR Club Race 9
  @ Martensville Speedway
 

206 Cup Central Race 7
  @ CHMS, Sheridan, IL
 

Saloon Stock Car World Final 2017
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Midt Norsk Mesterskap MX RD4
  @ Stamnesdalen MX bane, Hemne
 

Kart Race Championship Series Round 6
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Race 9 Alberta Shootout
  @ EDKRA Warburg
 

Weekly Racing Series
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

Copa Pé de Chumbo 6ª etapa.
  @ Kartódromo do ECPA.
 

Taça Minas Gerais de Kart 2017
  @ Kartódromo RBC Racing
 

Lietuvos plento žiedinių lenktynių čempionato IV etapas
  @ Nemuno žiedas
 

Sjællandsmesterskab 3. afdeling
  @ Amager Motocross Klub
 

SWS Mayak Sprint Cup - 14 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Xon cup 2017
  @ Paimio
 

Karting SM 2017 Lahti LA
  @ Lahti, Pippo
 

Algoa Motorsport Regional Racing Round 6
  @ Aldo Scribante
 

Classic Motocross Cup
  @ Karhula
 

Zone 7 - MX Speedspot Reg/Club Rnd 5
  @ Zone 7
 

Guldhjälm Enduro
  @ Ställverksbanan, Solshesters MCK
 

SA Nothern Regions Round 6 - SARMC 4
  @ Zwartkops International Karting Raceway
 

Ponkeys Race Day
  @ Lavanko
 

TimeAttack Finland 2017
  @ Pesämäki
 

7 Mate Northline Meeting 7 & 8
  @ Northline Speedway
 

MITJET 2L Russian Cup V 2017
  @ Kazan Ring
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

Point Race #13
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Motor City Throwdown Race #2
  @ The Dirt Track at KCRP
 

Friday Night Freedom $1000
  @ Winnemucca Regional Raceway
 

Big Al Memorial Night #1
  @ Deming Speedway
 

45th Annual Shrine 100
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Taco Bravo Night
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Mini Nebraska Cup
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

WoO Sprint Cars & NLRA Late Models
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Howie Lettow Classic
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Sanders Modified Challenge - Night 2
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

Farley Speedway Weekly Racing
  @ Farley Speedway
 

USAC non wing sprints/NCRA late models
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Friday Night Open Practice
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Landstar Night at the Races
  @ Salina Speedway
 

Kenosha County Fair IRA Sprints
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

NWAAS & Shriners Night
  @ I 80 Speedway
 

RaceSaver Sprints Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

GLSS Plus MTS
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

Event #11 - ROCK 102 Show & Shine Weekend Kickoff
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

Point Race #11
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Firth / CPS / Lion's Club Night
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Drive to Survive presented by Leingang Home Center
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

CRA Dixie 100
  @ Birch Run Speedway
 

Friday Practice
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Night Before State Fair Race
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Twin Night
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

NAPA
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

Fab 4
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

FUEL Late Models
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

FAST 410s, UMP Late Models, FAST 305s
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

Leon Gentry Classic
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Williams Grove Speedway - Mechanicsburg, PA
 

Member Racing
  @ Autobahn Full Track
 

Friday Night Features Twin Bando AND Legends
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Dixie 100 Pure Stocks & GLS
  @ Birch Run Speedway
 

Billy Winn Classic
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

Nitro Flat Kart Friday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ River Cities Speedway - Grand Forks, ND
 

Weekly Racing Series + MSTS 360 Sprint Cars
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

Full 5 in 1 NASCAR Racing Program
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

L0206 Race 3 & SWS Race 9
  @ Dallas Karting Complex
 

LLMs, PS, 270s, & FWD
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

500 Milhas de Betim
  @ Treinos
 

Fameccanica 2017 Talladega Fun
  @ mcckarting.com full course cw
 

Simraceway F3 Summer Series Rd 4
  @ Sonoma Raceway
 

Friday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

Karting SM 2017 Vantaa SU
  @ Lahti, Pippo
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models Fulton Bank 40
  @ Georgetown Speedway - Georgetown, DE
 

FALS - Thursday Night Fair Racing
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

USAC Southwest and Midgets
  @ Creek County Speedway - Sapulpa, OK
 

CAN-AM NLRA Late Model Challenge
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

Sanders Modified Tour - Night 1
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Scotland County Speedway, Memphis, MO
 

Fighting Cancer Full Throttle Gifts from Heaven
  @ State Park Speedway
 

USAC Midget National Championship
  @ Linda's Speedway (Jonestown, PA)
 

Thursday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

St. Lawrence Radiology
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

13th Annual Scorcher
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Grandview Speedway - Bechtelsville, PA
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

Practice
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

COMP Cams Topless 100 - Practice
  @ Batesvile Motor Speedway
 

Northeast Muscle Car Challenge
  @ North Track
 

FRRC Week 12
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

600 Speedweek
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Treino Livre
  @ Autódromo de Interlagos
 

KM3
  @ VMCK
 

Kerhokilpailu ULVILA 17082017
  @ Ulvila
 

Karting SM 2017 Lahti TO
  @ Lahti, Pippo-FK
 

Hornets
  @ Western Speedway
 

Digger Doug's ATV / UTV Showdown
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

Wild N Wacky Wednesdays Mid Season
  @ New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Super 600 Fair Nationals
  @ Action Track USA
 

Practice
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Palm Beach Driving Club
  @ Palm Beach International Raceway
 

Rental Karts
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

Member Open Track - mcckarting.com
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

Tidstrening Motocross
  @ Borg Rudskogen Motocrossbane
 

Time Attack - Treino
  @ Autódromo de Interlagos
 

Onsdagstrening Borg Mc
  @ Rudskogen
 

PZmotorsport
  @ Sachsenring Germany
 

Slingshot Fair Nationals
  @ Action Track USA
 

Practice
  @ mts
 

Short Track Super Series + KoD Sportsman
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

TERAKC - Race #10
  @ CTECH Manufacturing Motorplex
 

USAC National Midgets and Wingless 600s
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

DNQ Karting Series
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Member Open Track Tuesday
  @ mcckarting.com Full Course Clockwise
 

mb practice
  @ mts
 

Fiat Linea - Pruebas Comunitarias
  @ Autódromo "Roberto Mouras" de La Plata
 

Moto Track Day
  @ Autodrom Saint-Petersburg, Russia
 

4th King of Weekly
  @ Grobnik
 

USAC Midget National Championship
  @ Path Valley Speedway (Spring Run, PA)
 

Rental
  @ Sky Karting
 

Stardesign Racing Mega Event
  @ Pannonairing
 

Monster Trucks Day 2
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Open Wheel Showdown Wisconsin Wingless Presented by the IRA
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

Back to School Night
  @ Dubuque Speedway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Mason City Motor Speedway, Mason City, IA
 

Badger Midgets "Tribute to Mike Fell Memorial"
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

USAC Midget National Championship
  @ Susquehanna Speedway (York Haven, PA)
 

Parks Paving / Wilber-Duck Chevrolet Night
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

TORC Rumble at Red Bud
  @ Red Bud, Buchanan MI
 

ChumpCar Life Line 24 Hour Classic
  @ VIR Full Course
 

Xbikes
  @ Nring
 

CRA Vore's Late Model Sportsman
  @ Mount Lawn Speedway
 

Springfield Speedway Reunion Night
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Old Wisconsin Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Pioneer Hi-Bred
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

Sunday Funday Racing
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

Zanchin Truck and Trailer Presents SOS Sprints
  @ Humberstone Speedway
 

IX Valida ROK CUP Colombia by Vortex 2017
  @ Kartodromo JPM
 

Race 5
  @ Poughkeepsie Raceway
 

IV Valida CNA
  @ Tocanicpa
 

Sanzaru Games Karting Championship #6
  @ SimRaceway PKC
 

Member Open Track - mcckarting.com
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

CACC Race #5
  @ Mission Raceway Park
 

West Coast Kart Club Race #8
  @ Greg Moore Raceway - Chilliwack BC
 

Triple Regional Blowout
  @ Portland International Raceway
 

BKC Points Race 12
  @ Wolf Paving Raceway
 

Atlantic CAT 250
  @ Scotia Speedworld
 

SuperComp 5 & 6
  @ Gateway Kartplex
 

NRKA Points Race #14
  @ Stockholm Karting Center
 

SSKC Race Day # 7
  @ WF Botkin Home of the SSKC
 

2017 Summer Thunder
  @ NJMP - Thunderbolt
 

MKA Race #10
  @ Midwest Karting Assc. Eau Claire WI
 

2017 - Thor Industries Elkhart Rivewalk Grand Prix
  @ Elkhart, Mi
 

COMMA Round 4
  @ Hallett Motor Racing Circuit
 

DM-A 4.afd
  @ Hedeland
 

2017 Jim "Rocky" Farrar Memorial Regional Races
  @ Pittsburgh International Race Complex
 

FIA México Reto Telmex Round 5/6
  @ Sierra Esmeralda
 

NM Roadracing ACR
  @ CR
 

Regular Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

Summer Smackdown
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Campeonato RotaxMax Challenge 2017 - 8va fecha
  @ Kartodromo La Chutana
 

The 2017 Original Last Chance Majors at Grattan
  @ Grattan Raceway Park
 

24 Lemons- GP du Lac Chargoggetcetera
  @ Thompson Speedway Mtrspts Park, Thompson CT
 

LRRS Event 5
  @ NHMS
 

2017 Queally Mazda Classic #8
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

Grand-Prix de Trois-Rivières 2017
  @ Circuit de Trois-Rivieres 2.43 Km
 

Moat Mountain Legends Road Race #8
  @ NHMS
 

MIKA Race 9
  @ Mosport Kartways
 

Open Practice
  @ NJMP Field of Dreams
 

IKC Race #10
  @ Innisfil - Layout 2 - Uphill
 

MRP Championship Series #6
  @ Michiana Raceway Park - Track A
 

APC Series - Jukasa Practice
  @ Jukasa Motor Speedway
 

Race
  @ Atron
 

CKRA Event #8
  @ East Coast Karting, Dieppe, NB, Canada
 

Endurance Cup 2017
  @ Kemora
 

Dijon Trackdays
  @ Circuit Dijon
 

MX Masters - Deltävling 6
  @ SMK Värnamo
 

Länsi-Suomi CUP
  @ Kokemäki
 

CCC Race Meeting
  @ Mondello Park National Circuit
 

MX-Liiga Lievestuore
  @ Lievestuore
 

Rotax Max Challenge 2017 Kotka
  @ Kotkan FK
 

ПФО 4 Этап
  @ Сызрань
 

Karting SJM 2017 Vihti SU
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Irish Karting - MI Round 6
  @ Mondello Park
 

5 этап Кубка РАФ,Серия Ротакс Макс
  @ АСК Вираж
 

Turbo Cup
  @ Smolenskring
 

Lietuvos taurė 2017 m. IV etapas
  @ Plungės trasa
 

Asfalt Classic
  @ Rudskogen Motorsenter
 

VM 3 Bybergsanden Motocrossklubb 2017
  @ BSMX
 

Allstar og AGM Cup
  @ Haslemoen
 

JSM Umeå AK
  @ Bussjö Motorstadion
 

USM Deltävling 4
  @ MK Orion
 

SWS Mayak Junior Cup - 14 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Saturday Night
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

Vintage 2
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Idemitsu FIM Asia Road Racing Championship 2017
  @ Sentul Circuit, Indonesia - Round 4
 

Toyota Gazoo Racing Festival
  @ Batu Kawan
 

Super Kart Thailand
  @ Bira Kart Circuit
 

Race 23: Kids Go Racing + RCP
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

OSKCS Race #7
  @ Pat's Acres Racing Complex
 

Ty Halvorson Memorial Race
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

NSKC Golden Jubilee - Round 7
  @ Eastern Creek
 

BLMRA 2017 12 Hour Lawn Mower Race
  @ Five Oaks
 

Pinnacle Peak Steakhouse Presents!
  @ The Speedway At Willow Springs
 

Soares Classic #6, The Boss is Watching
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Points Race #15
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

T-Zone Promotions Mirco Sprint
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

WC 360 Sprint
  @ Santa Maria
 

Race #10
  @ Diamond Mountain Speedway - Susanville, CA
 

Budweiser Point Race #23
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Toyota 100
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

IEC Back To Scool Night
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Race #16 Legends of Merced Speedway by Merced Elks Bingo
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Round 11
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Marlene Roming Classic Street Special
  @ Agassiz Speedway
 

PCS Super Late Model Series
  @ Madera Speedway
 

SEKQLD Round 5: The Cooloola 3+6 Hour
  @ Cooloola
 

2017 Australian Vintage Grand Prix
  @ Ipswich. QLD Australia
 

City of Melbourne Titles 2017
  @ GKCV
 

Monster Truck Day 1
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Points Race #15
  @ Lakeport Speedway
 

CQ Shakedown
  @ Dromeside Raceway
 

CCU Faster Pastor Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Autocross
  @ Musselman Honda Circuit
 

Badger Midgets Salute to Harry Turner
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

Super Late Model 100
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

57th Annual Johnny Key Classic
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

P&R Truck Centres Daffodil Cup Weekend
  @ Western Speedway
 

Lucky Rides Night
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Summer Stampede #10
  @ Texas Motor Speedway
 

MARS/ALMS Summer Shootout
  @ FALS - Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

Mars East
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Super Federated Saturday
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

ARCAMT Mid-Summer Showdown
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

Weekly Event
  @ Lake Ozark Speedway
 

IRA Wingless Salute to Harry Turn Classic
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

2nd Annual Camber Classic
  @ Legit Speedway Park
 

Points Race #8
  @ All American Speedway
 

Monster Trucks & Green Mamba
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

57th Annual Knoxville Nationals
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

HCKC Race #12
  @ Hill Country Kart Club
 

Regular Points Race
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Driver Appreciation Night
  @ West Liberty Raceway
 

Night Of Fire
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MN
 

Fan Appreciation
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

King of the Hill Night #2
  @ Junction Motor Speedway
 

Saturday of Speed
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

Cintas Kids Night
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Historic Auto Attractions 50
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Hall of Fame Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Point Race #10
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

USAC Silver Crown Champ Car Series
  @ Salem Speedway (IN)
 

Eve of Destruction
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA
 

Family Fireworks Night
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

Shryock Memorial All Stars - Night 3
  @ Hancock County Speedway - Britt, IA
 

Pomoco Nissan & Thomas Nelson Comm. College Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Hot Shoe 100
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ Sunoco North/South 100
  @ Florence Speedway - Union, KY
 

NWAAS Week-21 Limited Late Model
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

NCDS #4 sponsored by Tim Fishel Motorsports
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Compeer Financial Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

OVKA Points Race #10
  @ G & J Kartway
 

Wings and Wheels
  @ New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Big Six Show Ft. Ilini Midgets
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Presents Wings and Wheels
  @ The New London Waterford Speedbowl
 

The JBH 100
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

School Bus Demo
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Race 8
  @ Thompson Kart Raceway
 

Level Pebble 200
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Wall Stadium
 

I Love America Night
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Night #18
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Open Wheel Modified 50
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

Back to School Night
  @ Angola Motor Sports
 

SOS Sprints, LM, Mods, Mini Mods, Sport Stocks & Bombers
  @ South Buxton Raceway
 

Race Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Week 13 & Brucebilt Iron Man Modified Series
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Coyote Racing Series
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

CRA Flat Rock 125
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Gulf Coast Raceway
 

7th Annual UBB Miners Memorial
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

MA Gold AllStar SpdWk - All Divisions
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

NWAAS Saturday Night
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Club Race
  @ Mid-State Kart Club
 

Mountain Dew Weekly Racing
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

Maxxis Midwest Series
  @ KC Raceway
 

BRP Modifieds "SMACKDOWN"
  @ Mercer Raceway Park
 

Saturday Night Racing-Blackjacks 200
  @ Edmonton International Raceway
 

Must See Racing Winged Sprints
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Truck Night
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

Pro Four Memorial Night
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Steel City Classic
  @ PPMS
 

Regular Show plus Pure Stock, SECA Crates
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Holiday Inn, Falanga Trucking
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Eve of Destruction
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Full Racing Program
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

Under The Lights
  @ Fastrax Kartway
 

Regular Saturday w/Powder Puff
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Super Late Models, Super Stocks, and Mini Stocks
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

Employment Niagara Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Regular Race
  @ Blue Ridge Motorsports Park
 

Crate 2000
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

NRKA Points Race #13
  @ Stockholm Karting Center
 

602 Thunder Series Night
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Race #12 Bud Stanfield Memorial
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

Full Racing Program
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Top Gun Shoot Out
  @ Needmore Speedway
 

Late Model 50-Mini Stock 3x10 Special
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

410 Sprints + Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + ESS
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

Flagger Boy 50-Round 1 of the Chase
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Terry Evans Memorial
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

State Senator Kathy Marchino
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing Feat. Super Late Model
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Weekly Points Race
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

#9 CNY CPR & Oswego County Today
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

Fan Appreciatiion Night
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Great Lakes Dirt Nationals presented by Lowe's
  @ Mansfield Motor Speedway
 

SOD at Butler
  @ Butler Speedway
 

Street Stock Iron Man, Mods & Tuners
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Knoxville Raceway - Knoxville, IA
 

Midwest Race of Champions
  @ Stateline (Edon, OH)
 

Harvest Hustle
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

5 Division Program
  @ Hummingbird Speedway
 

Mongoose Chassis Night
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

Feature Racing Products 200
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

NEMA @ Wings and Wheels
  @ New London Waterford Speedbowl
 

2017 Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic
  @ West Chester, PA
 

Flathead 50 Money Race
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

American-Canadian Tour Event 11
  @ Beech Ridge Motor Speedway
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Daylight to Dark
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway Roval
 

Race 8 (Night Race)
  @ SKRA
 

PA Maxxis Series Race #4 / NorthEast Championship Series
  @ Hunterstown Speedway
 

Signworks Legends Oval Race #
  @ NHMS
 

Full Course CW
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Classico Grand Prix
  @ CalSpeed/Classico
 

Campeonato Nacional Super Enduro Bradol 2017
  @ Baltar
 

First Energy Trans Am 100
  @ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course
 

MKA Race #9
  @ Midwest Karting Assc. Eau Claire Wi
 

RAKC - Race #6
  @ CTECH Manufacturing Motorplex
 

NM Roadracing
  @ Arctic Circle raceway
 

Rotax Max Challenge Noreste 2017 - 7a Etapa
  @ Kartodromo Monterrey
 

Micro Banger Action
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Põlgaste TOP 200
  @ Põlgaste Motokeskus
 

Moat Mountain Legends Road Race #7
  @ NHMS
 

NRKA Points Race #2
  @ Stockholm Karting Center
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

RSBK
  @ Nring
 

Традиционные соревнования Белогорье
  @ АСК Вираж
 

5 Этап MAXPOWERCARS YOKOHAMA OPEN CUP 2017
  @ SmolenskRing
 

2017 CJ SuperRACE R5
  @ InJe Speedium
 

F4 US Championship Round 10, 11 & 12
  @ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course
 

NMC Deltävling 6
  @ Släggarbsbanan
 

DMU Kids Cup 4. afd.
  @ Andkær
 

Karting SJM 2017 Vihti LA
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Nedre Norra Speedstore WMK
  @ Woxnadalens MST.
 

ChumpCar VIR Test & Tune
  @ VIR Full Course
 

6th Karting Regional/Club Event
  @ Killarney Kart Circuit
 

Tiurleiken 2017
  @ Flateland
 

DM Mini, Oldboys, Pige, Dame, C-Cup
  @ Slagelse MX
 

Sverige Cup Umeå AK
  @ Bussjö Motorstadion
 

S2R 4 Stroke Series
  @ East London Grand Prix
 

MITJET 2L Russian Cup IV 2017
  @ Kazan Ring
 

7 Mate Northline Speedway Meeting 6
  @ Northline
 

3 Hour Enduro
  @ Alexandra Speedway
 

Border Karting Round 4
  @ East London
 

2017 KSAE Maker Car Championship
  @ Gunsan
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

Points Race #6 - USAC Micros
  @ Keller Autp Raceway @ Plaza Park
 

Phillips 66 and IBEW Local #191/NECA Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Mini E Shootout
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Premier Racing Series Feat. Lightning Sprints
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Modifieds of Mayhem
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

MARS Dirt Car Series West
  @ Kankakee County Speedway
 

Regular Race Night
  @ Mississippi Thunder Speedway
 

Kid's Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

57th Annual Knoxville Nationals
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Driver Appreciation Night
  @ Granite City Speedway
 

Back to School Night
  @ Farley Speedway
 

Summer Stampede #9
  @ Texas Motor Speedway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Amsoil Speedway, Superior, WI
 

King of the Hill Night #1
  @ Junction Motor Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

Night of 10,000 Stars - Night 2
  @ Hancock County Speedway - Britt , IA
 

Full Show
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

Ollie Silva Classic
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Sponsor Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Glass Bowl Lanes/R&M Recycling night
  @ Toledo Speedway
 

Regular Friday Show w/8 Cyl Enduro
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

Scott Jeffery's Perf. & Ingles Perf.
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

Full Program and Enduro
  @ Winston Speedway
 

Shamrock Enviromental
  @ 311 Motor Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + CRSA
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Back to School Night at the Races
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Mod358 - Sportsman
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

Ollie Silva Classic
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Renway Energy presents Art Hill Memorial & Halloween in August
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

SOD at Hartford
  @ Hartford Speedway
 

Friday Night Thunder
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Knoxville Raceway - Knoxville, IA
 

Stock Car Memorial + LMSS
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

Mandan Dirt Series presented by Cenex and The Dental Suite
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

CBYD 811 Night
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Fast Friday Sport Four Triple Crown
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Member Open Track - mcckarting.com
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Friday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

Tire Test
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Karting SJM 2017 Vihti PE
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

RMC Kotka 2017 perjantai
  @ Kotkan FK
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing