Recent Kart Racing Results


Karting del Salado - Fecha 10
  @ Navarro
 

Winter Points Race #2
  @ Checkered Flag
 

Rental Karts
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

Final Round Club Championship - RKA Final
  @ Greer Park International Raceway
 

Gaúcho de Indoor e Regional da Serra 4ª Et
  @ Kartódromo de Farroupilha
 

HRKC Turkey Race sponsored by Islander Trophies
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

E-Town Turkey Race
  @ E -Town
 

SWS Mayak Junior Cup - 21 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

The Final Fling
  @ Dirt Trackers Kart Club
 

HCKC Race #21
  @ Hill Country Kart Club
 

Points Race
  @ Warrior Creek Speedway
 

Turkey Chase
  @ Mountain Creek Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Capital City
 

AMP 2018/2019 Winter Series Race 1
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Karting Club Paraguayo 8va Fecha
  @ Parque de la Velocidad - Ñu Guazu
 

Brick Yard 100
  @ xtreme motor speedway
 

Winter Race #1
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Taça Minas Gerais De Kart 2018 2º Evento
  @ RBC Racing
 

Daytona DMAX 2018 Round 10
  @ Daytona Sandown Park
 

SWS Mayak Sprint Cup - 21 Stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Prokart SSS Round 9
  @ Laserfiche Raceway
 

Club Run
  @ Dirt Trackers Kart Club
 

Practica - Karting Club Paraguayo
  @ Parque de la Velocidad - ñu guazu
 

Treinos Livres
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

2018 NSKC Fall #5
  @ NOLA - B - r - ring Twistey Backwards
 

AMCL - PAKO - Fecha #9
  @ Kartodromo de Zarate - Bs As - Argentina
 

Rok kup Vortex Collombia I Valida
  @ Kartodromo XRP
 

NCM Bowling Green
  @ NCM
 

Copa Super Parana - 5a Etapa
  @ Raceland
 

Copa Gaúcha 5ª Et Copa Sul 4ª Et
  @ Kartródromo de Bagé
 

CLK de Praia Grande
  @ Kartódromo de Praia Grande
 

390 Super Kart Endurance
  @ Idube Raceway
 

Round 10 RMC Grand National
  @ Santiago del Estero
 

Red Bluff Outlaws 4
  @ Tehama District Fairgrounds
 

Gold Speed USA World 100
  @ Cross Roads Motorplex
 

Gigi Strong Race for a Cure
  @ Sugartit Speedway
 

Turkey Trot 11th Annual
  @ Capital City Speedway
 

Headrick/Waters 100
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Tommy Boger Memorial Race
  @ Woodleaf Raceway
 

Month of Money WK 2
  @ Big O SpeedWay
 

OGP Fall/Winter Race #3 2018
  @ Ocala Gran Prix
 

Ironman & Super Series Round 10
  @ CalSpeed Tecnico
 

2018 NSKC Fall #4 - November 10 Saturday
  @ NOLA - Cold Twistey
 

AURS Fall Classic & Endurance 206
  @ Twin Fountains Raceway, Shelbyville, TN
 

GSKA Race #12 Double Points
  @ Lamar County Raceway
 

Backyard #5
  @ Triple T Raceway
 

XI Copa São Paulo Light de Kart 2018 - 9ª etapa
  @ Kartódromo Aldeia da Serra
 

8th Karting Regional/Club Event
  @ Killarney
 

Test
  @ Killarney
 

Karting Round 6
  @ East London Grand Prix
 

Kartsport Southland Enduro
  @ Invercargill Oil Shop Kart Raceway
 

Jimmy Sims Friday Night Shootout
  @ Cross Roads Motorplex
 

Rentals
  @ Gokart Jylland Mou
 

C. Nacional Formula Karts Fecha 5
  @ Kartodromo Bosque Real
 

Winter Points Race #1
  @ Checkered Flag
 

I Valida Rotax Colombia 2019
  @ Kartodromo XRP
 

Member Open Track Sunday
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Karting Challenge by MG Rd. 8
  @ AMR Homestead-Miami Motorplex
 

Fedenor Karting 8va Fecha
  @ Chacabuco bs as
 

RD #11 F-Series State Championship
  @ E-Town
 

NY State Championship 2018
  @ Oakland Valley Race Park
 

IAME SERIES PERÚ 2018 3RA fecha PRE NACIONAL
  @ Kartodromo de Santa Rosa
 

Enduro
  @ ICAR
 

Copa Rotax BUE - GP Coronación #8
  @ Kartodromo de CABA - Argentina
 

Prokart Salliqueló - Fecha 9
  @ Pehuajó
 

Copa Shopping Passo Fundo de Kart 3ª Etapa
  @ Kartódromo da Roselândia
 

SWS Mayak Junior Cup - 20 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Idube Regional/Club Finals
  @ Idube Racewaay
 

Кубок черного моря
  @ СОЧИ
 

Super Kart Thailand 2018 Round 2
  @ Bira International Circuit
 

MMS FMSCI National Rotax-Max Karting Championship 2018 - Round 5
  @ Meco Kartopia
 

Super Kart Thailand 2018 R.2 Blackup
  @ Bira Kart Circuit
 

KT Class Trophy Days
  @ Dirt Trackers Kart Club
 

Christchurch Grass Kart Champs
  @ Edmunds Road, Christchurch
 

Red Bluff Outlaws 3
  @ Tehama District Fairgrounds
 

Points Race
  @ Patriot Speedway
 

Competition Karting NCDS #7
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Nightmare on Dirt Day 3
  @ Blue Mountain
 

Points #2
  @ Warrior Creek Speedway - Gray Court, SC
 

November Race
  @ Xtreme Motor Speedway
 

Virginia Dirt Karting Association
  @ Capital City Speedway
 

Winter Points Race #2
  @ Fastrax
 

November to Remember
  @ The Dirt Track
 

The Backyard Series #4
  @ Trile T Raceway
 

Last Points Race
  @ Stateline Speedway
 

Winter Kart
  @ Big O SpeedWay
 

Calspeed Sprint Series Round 10
  @ Calspeed Tecnico
 

Pro Track Race 10 - GHRS Race 9
  @ Speedsportz Racing Park
 

NTK 2018 - Fall #6
  @ North Texas Karters
 

Copa SP 9° Etapa
  @ Kartodromo Internacional Granja Viana
 

ARP Winter Club Championship Round 2
  @ Andersen RacePark
 

Copa SPR Light
  @ Kartodromo Beto Carrero
 

MSR4 Round 7
  @ Celso Scribante Raceway
 

SWS Mayak Sprint Cup - 20 Stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

ROK CUP Northern Regions Round 7
  @ Zwartkops International Karting Raceway
 

AKC Regional Race Day
  @ Celso Scribante Raceway
 

Sodi World Series Race 13
  @ Dallas Karting Complex
 

 




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing