Log On
Home
Live Timing
Results
Tracks
Contact Us
Help
Race Results
All Races
Road Racing
Oval Racing
Dirt Oval
Paved Oval
Kart Racing
Motorcycle Racing
Active Sports
Remote Control
Live Timing
Race Monitor
Available for
these platforms:
Recent Oval Racing Results
48th Annual Rattler Weekend
@
South Alabama Speedway
Practice
@
South Boston Speedway
Red Bluff Outlaws WCN Sunday
@
Tehama District Fairground
Grass Roots Race #3
@
Cross Anchor Raceway - Enoree, SC
Tread Season Opener
@
Woodleaf Raceway Park
MAVTV Televised Race #1 Pro & Jr Late Models
@
Madera Speedway
Opening Day 410s & Wingless SS
@
Williams Grove Speedway
Fecha 1 - Karting del Centro
@
Kartodromo "22 de Julio" - 25 de Mayo
56th Annual Season Opener Conclusion!
@
Caraway Speedway
C.R.A.S - Fecha 1
@
Autodromo de Henderson
Interclubes
@
Kartodromo JPM
Winter Points Series #3
@
Outback Speedway
zMAX CARS Tour West fueld by El Bandido Yankee Tequila
@
Kevin Harvick's Kern Raceway
Point Race #2
@
Marysville Raceway
USAC/CRA Racing
@
Perris Auto Speedway
Mini Gold Cup
@
Silver Dollar Speedway
JQMV Hoosier Victorian Title
@
Little Avalon Raceway
O'Reilly Chevrolet 100
@
Tucson Speedway
Red Bluff Outlaws WCN Saturday
@
Tehama District Fairground
Bradley Auto Group & Sam Nichols Electrical
@
Havasu 95 Speedway
TT Race 1
@
Belleville Enduro Team
Race #2
@
Sunny South Raceway
A to Z Racing Parts $1000 QuickSilver Street
@
Clarksville Speedway
Grim Reaper Series Race #1
@
TriCounty
Winter Series
@
Sugartit Speedway - Reidville, SC
Points Race #1
@
Southern Kartway
Super 8 Series
@
Cross Roads Motorplex
Season Opener
@
Woodleaf Raceway Park
Spring Gobbler
@
Capital City Speedway
Open Practice
@
Kingsport Speedway
Tazewell Practice
@
Tazewell Speedway
Test and Tune
@
Albemarle Speedway
Wing Sprints, Figure 8s and More
@
Auburndale Speedway
Burris Southeast Tour/Headrick-Waters
@
Dawgwood Speedway
BAMA Bash - Hunt to Front Super Late Models
@
Talladega Short Track - Eastaboga, AL
John T Cash Memorial/Peach State Race #1
@
GKK
Modified Challenge Series
@
New Smyrna Speedway
Battle of the South - Race #2
@
Hurricane Creek Raceway
Practice
@
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Donnie Dobbins Memorial
@
All-Tech Raceway
Red Rose Rumble
@
Lancaster Speedway
Open Practice
@
Baps Motor Speedway
WKN National Dirt Series
@
Beaver Creek Speedway
Points Race #3
@
South Georgia Kartway
410 & 358 Sprints
@
Lincoln Speedway
Short Track Super Series
@
Port Royal Speedway
J&D Truck & Auto Repair Night - LLM, Mods, PS
@
Winchester (VA) Speedway
Practice Day #1
@
Evergreen Speedway
PASS St Patrick's Day & Easter Bunny 150's
@
Hickory Motor Speedway
Pot O' Gold
@
Florence Motor Speedway
Gut N' Go Enduro
@
Evergreen Raceway
Open Practice
@
Indianapolis Speedrome
Track Championship Round 3 & 4
@
Atlanta Motor Speedway
Preseason Thunder
@
New River All American Speedway
Open Practice at DR
@
Dominion Raceway
TD Granny Flats Silver Cup and Triple WA Title
@
Perth Motorplex
SRA Open Sprintcar Series R12 - C&H Trucking Pro Sprintcars R5
@
Premier Speedway
CJD Equipment | Bombers Tasmanian Title
@
AutoKlene Hobart Raceway
SSA South Australian Street Stock Title
@
Borderline Speedway, Mount Gambier
Ultimate Super Sedan Championship Rd3, V8 Dirt Modifieds, Legend Cars
@
Hi-Tec Oils Toowoomba Speedway
Modlites Qld Title, National 4s, Junior Sedans
@
IBRP Kingaroy Spedway
AMCA Vic Title / King of the Mount
@
Redline Raceway
Cowland 42 Lapper/SA Super Title
@
MMS
Aaron Smithwick Memorial Super Stocker Qld Title
@
Rockhampton Speedway
Sprintcar Smackdown
@
Lismore Speedway
Night #1 Mini Gold Cup
@
Silver Dollar Speedway
Nev Britton Memorial
@
Sapphire Speedway Bega NSW
West Coast Nationals
@
Red Bluff Outlaws
Short Track Super Series
@
Port Royal Speedway
FAST Racing Series #4/WA Wingless Sprint Title Night 1
@
Perth Motorplex
Red Bluff Outlaws WCN Thursday
@
Tehama District Fairground
Track Rental
@
Baps Motor Speedway
Open Practice
@
New River All American Speedway
PASS 150 Thursday Practice
@
Hickory Motor Speedway
Practice
@
Langley Speedway
Opening Night - Wednesday Series
@
Millbridge Speedway
Practice
@
Langley Speedway
Test
@
Smoky Mountain Speedway
Wednesday Night Practice
@
Perth Motorplex
Opening Night - Tuesday Series
@
Millbridge Speedway
Practice
@
Langley Speedway
Practice
@
Langley Speedway
Warrior 100
@
Caraway Speedway
Treaded Tire Series Race #6
@
Warrior Creek Speedway
Fecha 1 - Karting del Oeste
@
Kartodromo Inter. de Trenque Lauquen
Fecha 1 - Karting del Salado
@
Kartodromo "Sebastian Ferzzola" - Navarro
Friday Night Points #1
@
Horse Power Park Go Kart
ZMax CARS Tour KevinSaysYes.Com 125 LMSC Race
@
Southern National Motorsports Park
Open Practic
@
I-75 Raceway
ZMax CARS Tour KevinSaysYes.Com 125 Qualifying
@
Southern National Motorsports Park
2024 SSA Street Stock National Title
@
Western Speedway, Hamilton
Col Memorial
@
Rosedale Speedway
Victorian Formula 500 Title
@
Southern 500 Speedway Portland
Australian AMCA National Title & Vic/NSW V8 Dirt Modified Title
@
Heartland Raceway Moama
CA Mid-Winter Fair Weekend #2 Saturday
@
Imperial Valley Raceway
Point Race #1
@
Marysville Raceway
Opening Night
@
Irwindale Speedway
Red Bluff Outlaws Points Race #12
@
Tehama District Fairground
"Going Green" Race #2
@
Bullring
Race 2
@
Blythe Speedway
Private Test
@
Five Flags Speedway
Track Madness '24
@
Houston Motorsports Park
MIS Opening
@
Mobile Int Speedway
FKS VEGA Race #2
@
Speedway Park
PRO Late Model 7 PRO Truck 50 and More
@
Auburndale Speedway
Family Fun Night / Mod Mini 50 (Six Pack Series #1)
@
New Smyrna Speedway - Samsula, FL
Tour of Destruction
@
Freedom Factory
Austrlian Sprintcar Masters
@
MMS Speedway
Saturday Night
@
Showtime Speedway
Practice Day
@
Madera Speedway
Mobil 1 Australian Speedcar Championship
@
Perth Motorplex
Lengend Night
@
Carnarvon Speedway
Launceston Mower and Chainsaw Centre - Tasmanian Late Model Title
@
Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway
SRA Victorian 410 Sprintcar Title
@
Simpson Speedway
Mad Harry's Sprintcar Shootout
@
ACT Speedway
Victorian Wingless Title
@
Southern 500 Speedway Portland
Australian Sprintcar Masters
@
MMS Speedway
Green Night - Formula 500s & Junior F500s
@
Simpson Speedway
CA Mid-Winter Fair Weekend #2 Friday
@
Imperial Valley Raceway
US Legend Car Races & Bullring Practice
@
The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Season Opener
@
B&B Kartway
Friday Night Practice PLM & PT
@
Auburndale Speedway
CLR Test & Tune
@
County Line Raceway
Friday Night Shootout
@
Hanging Rock
Open Practice and Family Fun Night
@
New Smyrna Beach Kart Club - Samsula, FL
Tour of Destruction
@
Freedom Factory
Royal Enfield Short Track
@
Daytona Flat Track
ZMax CARS Tour LMSC Friday Practice
@
Southern National Motorsports Park
Thursday Night Race
@
Warrior Creek Speedway
Speed Week Day 3
@
Southern National Motorsports Park
Preseason Thunder
@
New River All American Speedway
Magic Man Prelude to the Championship
@
Perth Motorplex
Practice
@
Lancaster Speedway
Speedweek Day 2 Practice
@
Southern National Motorsports Park
410 Sprints & PA Micro Midgets
@
Lincoln Speedway
Trucks México Series
@
Aquiles Speedway Chihuahua
Aquiles Speedway F1
@
Aquiles Speedway Park
Treaded Tire Series Race #5
@
Warrior Creek Speedway
Open Practice - All Divisions
@
Winchester (VA) Speedway
CEE Rotax Max Challenge 1. Round
@
Pista Azzurra - Jesolo/ITA
2024 SSA Super Sedan National Title
@
Albany Speedway
Club Meeting
@
Lucindale Karting Club
CA Mid-Winter Fair Weekend #1 Saturday
@
Imperial Valley Raceway
Red Bluff Outlaws Points Race #11
@
Tehama District Fairground
AAPM - Fecha #8
@
Pista Roja - Efren Chemolli - CABA - Argentina
SCLS/CLS CA Midwinter Day 2
@
Imperial
NASCAR Advance Auto Weekly Series
@
Tucson Speedway
Master Graphics & Lambert Const
@
Havasu 95 Speedway
Junior Quarter Midgets
@
Wangaratta
Opening Night - Race #1
@
Sunny South Racweway
A to Z Racing Parts Toilet Bowl #2
@
Clarksville Speedway
28th Annual Texas Grand - Championship Night
@
105 Speedway
60th Alabama 200
@
Montgomery Motor Speedway
Children's Dream Fund Sprint 50
@
Citrus County Speedway & Track
Bobby Lopper Memorial 2024
@
Foothills Raceway - Easley, SC
Super Late Model Twin 50's & more
@
Auburndale Speedway
Donnie Adams Memorial
@
HRK
Saturday Night
@
Showtime Speedway
Doug’s Fleet & Auto Glass 200 presented by Republic Services
@
Hickory Motor Speedway
World Figure 8 Tour
@
Freedom Factory
Peanut Patch 99
@
Florence Motor Speedway
Open Practice
@
Kingsport Speedway
CARS Tour PLM EGHOLM 100
@
Southern National Motorsports Park
CARS Tour PLM EGHOLM 100 Qualifying
@
Southern National Motorsports Park
CARS Tour PLM Practice
@
Southern National Motorsports Park
WA Pro Sprintcar State Title
@
Pithara Speedway
KT Twin - 200 Open Challenge
@
Lucindale Karting Cub
V8 Dirt Modifieds R3 Murray Atkin Cup
@
Avalon Raceway
Wingless Gold Cup
@
Laang Speedway
Bob Bailey Memorial - Sedan Showdown
@
Wangaratta Raceway
SA Pro Sprint & Modified Sedan State Championship
@
Borderline Speedway, Mount Gambier
SDAV Victorian Title, GP Midgets, VSC Sports Sedans and GVAC Club Classes
@
Rushworth Speedway
SRA Open Sprintcar Series Round 11
@
Avalon Raceway
Metro Auto Spares Title Night
@
Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway
March Race event
@
Blue Ribbon Raceway
Modlites Campbells Series Final, SSA Modified Sedans, SSA Production Sedan
@
Corbets Group Gympie Speedway
Mr Modified Final/RSA 4's NSW Title
@
Lismore Speedway
CA Mid-Winter Fair Weekend #1 Friday
@
Imperial Valley Raceway
- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing