Recent Oval Racing Results


Karting del Salado - Fecha 10
  @ Navarro
 

Desert Thunder Nationals - Day 3
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

Winter Points Race #2
  @ Checkered Flag
 

28th Blue Gray 100
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

HRKC Turkey Race sponsored by Islander Trophies
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

The Final Fling
  @ Dirt Trackers Kart Club
 

Georgia State Outlaw Championship
  @ Screven Motor Speedway
 

USAC P1 Insurance Midget National Championship
  @ Bakersfield Speedway (CA)
 

2nd annual Western States Lightning Sprint Championships
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Turkey Night #2
  @ Keller Auto Raceway @ Plaza Park
 

SPEARS SRL Retro Custom Metals 150 presented by Pinnacle Peak Steakhouse
  @ The Bullring
 

Desert Thunder Nationals @ CAS Night 2
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

Auckland CC - R2 Series
  @ BMMP
 

West Coast Short Track Championships
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Inaugural 4 Cylinder Nationals
  @ Bobby Watson Carteret County Speedway
 

Emil & Dale Reutimann Memorial Race
  @ Bubba Raceway Park
 

Robert Bradley Fall Brawl
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Warrior Creek Speedway
 

Turkey Chase
  @ Mountain Creek Speedway
 

Championship Knight at the Races
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

Super Late Model 200 Six Pack Finale
  @ 4-17 Southern Speedway
 

Wildcard Weekend
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Battle Of the Bull Ring
  @ Big O SpeedWay
 

Palmetto 50
  @ Lancaster
 

MED Chowchilla Barn Burner Race #2
  @ Chowchilla Barn
 

Points Race
  @ Capital City
 

2018 Season Finale
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Myrtle Beach 400
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

AMP 2018/2019 Winter Series Race 1
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Snowball Derby Preview
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

Brick Yard 100
  @ xtreme motor speedway
 

Turkey Derby Practice 2
  @ Wall Stadium
 

Winter Race #1
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Bobby Taylor Oil Co VP Racing Fuels
  @ Lake View Motor Speedway
 

Super Speedway - King of Wings
  @ Perth Motorplex
 

MMS Meeting 5 - Ultimate Speedway Challenge
  @ Murray Bridge Speedway
 

SRA Victorian Open Sprintcar Title
  @ Premier Speedway
 

Meeting Eight
  @ Valvoline Raceway
 

Coal Capital Speedway
  @ Blackwater
 

Gulf Western & Independent Oils Race Meeting
  @ Solo Hobart Raceway
 

V.S.C Sprintcar Feature, Round 1
  @ Rosedale Speedway
 

Victorian Formula 500, Jack Willsher Cup.
  @ Sungold stadium, Premier Speedway
 

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series RD3
  @ Heartland Speedway
 

Modified Sedans, Production Sedans
  @ Hi Tec Oils Toowoomba Speedway Qld
 

NQ Modified Sedan Championship
  @ Cairns International Speedway
 

Club Run
  @ Dirt Trackers Kart Club
 

SPEARS Southwest Tour Series Friday Practice courtesy of Approved Memory
  @ The Bullring
 

Turkey Night #1
  @ Keller Auto Raceway @ Plaza Park
 

Desert Thunder Nationals @ CAS Night 1
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

West Coast Short Track Championships - Practice
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Georgia State Outlaw Champship
  @ Screven Motor Speedway
 

53rd Annual Florida Governor's Cup 200
  @ New Smynra Speedway
 

Bill Thomas Memorial
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

A SECA Topless Tour
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Racing Bike Mexico Gran Final
  @ Autodromo Amozoc
 

Nascar PEAK México Series
  @ Gran Premio Scotiabank, Triovalo Guadalajara
 

390 Super Kart Endurance
  @ Idube Raceway
 

Boomcity - King Of Super Street & SS4 Finale
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

23rd Annual Budweiser Oval Nationals
  @ Perris Auto Speedway
 

IMCA Duel in the Desert Championship Night
  @ The Dirt Track at LVMS
 

Rips NAPA Night
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Larson Equipment & Tri-Tech Auto
  @ Havasu 95 Speedway
 

Red Bluff Outlaws 4
  @ Tehama District Fairgrounds
 

Gold Speed USA World 100
  @ Cross Roads Motorplex
 

USCS Sunshine State Sprint Car Shootout Night #2
  @ Bubba Raceway Park
 

Gigi Strong Race for a Cure
  @ Sugartit Speedway
 

Frank Riddle Memorial
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track
 

Turkey Trot 11th Annual
  @ Capital City Speedway
 

Sportsman Invitational 200
  @ 4-17 Soutern Speedway
 

Headrick/Waters 100
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Tommy Boger Memorial Race
  @ Woodleaf Raceway
 

It's Race Day! Open Wheel Modifieds, Super Mini Late Models plus More!
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

Month of Money WK 2
  @ Big O SpeedWay
 

Myrtle Beach 250
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

Pinnacle Peak Steakhouse Presents Enduro 300!
  @ The Speeway At Willow Springs
 

Mason-Dixon PASS MegaMeltdown
  @ Hickory Motor Speedway
 

Racing Bike Mexico Gran Final
  @ Autodromo Amozoc by Jasistemas at hotmail.com
 

Trofeu Super SSV 2018
  @ MAÇÃO
 

16th Annual JB3 Memorial NSS in Memory of Charles Kepley
  @ Concord Speedway
 

Turkey Derby Practice 1
  @ Wall Stadium
 

Backyard #5
  @ Triple T Raceway
 

Collie Double Header - Wingless and F500
  @ Make Smoking History Collie Speedway
 

Karting Round 6
  @ East London Grand Prix
 

MMS Meeting 4 - 360 Allstars
  @ Murray Bridge Speedway
 

Ultimate Speedway Challenge
  @ Valvoline Raceway
 

Direct Access Equipment Race Meeting
  @ Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway
 

GVAC Season Opener
  @ Rushworth Speedway
 

VMPA Tritech Lubricant Series Round 1
  @ Rushworth
 

Modified Sedans, V8 Dirt Mods, Compact Speedcars
  @ IBRP Kingaroy Speedway Qld
 

Sprintcar Jackpot Invitational
  @ Avalon Raceway
 

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series RD2
  @ Murray Bridge Speedway
 

NSW Lightning/Litre Sprints
  @ Gilgandra Speedway
 

Carina Speedway
  @ Bundaberg Motorplex
 

IMCA Duel in the Desert - Friday Qualifying
  @ The Dirt Track at LVMS
 

Jimmy Sims Friday Night Shootout
  @ Cross Roads Motorplex
 

Open Practice
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

USCS Sunshine State Sprint Car Shoot
  @ Bubba Raceway Park
 

IMCA Duel in the Desert - Thursday Qualifying
  @ The Dirt Track at LVMS
 

IMCA Duel in the Desert - Practice
  @ The Dirt Track at LVMS
 

King of the Wing
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

34th All American 400
  @ Fairgrounds Speedway @ Nashville - Nashville, TN
 

URC Big Track Classic
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Winter Points Race #1
  @ Checkered Flag
 

2nd Annual Halloween Havoc
  @ Trail-Way Speedway
 

Fall FunDay 2018
  @ Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
 

Camp. Nac. Motovelocidad 2018 - 6ta Fecha
  @ Circuito de Tacna
 

NY State Championship 2018
  @ Oakland Valley Race Park
 

C.R.A.S. - Fecha 10
  @ Henderson
 

Karting del Sur Bonaerense y TC Roqueperense
  @ Saladillo
 

Prokart Salliqueló - Fecha 9
  @ Pehuajó
 

A.C.A.S. - Fecha 8
  @ Salliqueló
 

5th Annual West Coast Figure 8 Championships
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Idube Regional/Club Finals
  @ Idube Racewaay
 

Super Kart Thailand 2018 Round 2
  @ Bira International Circuit
 

KT Class Trophy Days
  @ Dirt Trackers Kart Club
 

6th Annual Lonnie Kaiser Memorial
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

35th Annual Tribute to Gary Patterson
  @ Stockton Dirt Track
 

George Snider Classic on Dirt
  @ Kern County Raceway Park The Dirt Track
 

51st Annual Western World Championships
  @ Arizona Speedway (San Tan Valley, AZ)
 

Southern 100 10,000 to Win
  @ Southern Raceway
 

Southern 100 (Local Classes)
  @ Southern Raceway
 

Topless Night
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

BMR Race Event
  @ All American Speedway
 

Christchurch Grass Kart Champs
  @ Edmunds Road, Christchurch
 

Summit USMTS Southern Nationals - Night 2 of 2
  @ Kennedale Speedway Park
 

All American 60
  @ Jackson Motor Speedway
 

Inaugural Deep Dixie Late Model Challenge
  @ All-Tech Raceway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Late Models World Finals
  @ The Dirt Track at Charlotte - Concord, NC
 

SDS Modified World Finals
  @ The Dirt Track at Charlotte
 

Red Bluff Outlaws 3
  @ Tehama District Fairgrounds
 

Points Race
  @ Patriot Speedway
 

Competition Karting NCDS #7
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Nightmare on Dirt Day 3
  @ Blue Mountain
 

Points #2
  @ Warrior Creek Speedway - Gray Court, SC
 

November Race
  @ Xtreme Motor Speedway
 

Virginia Dirt Karting Association
  @ Capital City Speedway
 

Open Wheel Modified Fall Classic 50
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track
 

Winter Points Race #2
  @ Fastrax
 

Super Late Model 75
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

November to Remember
  @ The Dirt Track
 

The Backyard Series #4
  @ Trile T Raceway
 

Last Points Race
  @ Stateline Speedway
 

Winter Kart
  @ Big O SpeedWay
 

FDCS Race #5
  @ Crossroads Motorplex
 

Gary Gay
  @ East Bay Raceway Park
 

World Finals - SPRINTs-LMs-BBMs
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway - Concord, NC
 

Turkey Bash
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Sprints
  @ The Dirt Track at Charlotte - Concord, NC
 

Scaredy Cat 100
  @ Evergreen Raceway
 

AutosByNelson.com 250
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

F2 National Series Round
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Late Models World Finals
  @ The Dirt Track at Charlotte - Concord, NC
 

Super Speedway - Stampede
  @ Perth Motorplex
 

Allstar Sprintcars
  @ Timmis Speedway
 

Meeting Six
  @ Valvoline Raceway
 

Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series R3
  @ Premier Speedway
 

Ironhorse Bar and Grill Race Meeting
  @ Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway
 

Production Sedan Race of Champions
  @ Gympie Speedway Qld
 

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers All Star Series RD1
  @ Mildura Speedway
 

Hunt Magneto Wingless Tour Championship Night
  @ Stockton Dirt Track
 

Figure 8/Late Model Practice Night
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Summit USMTS Southern Nationals - Night 1 of 2
  @ Kennedale Speedway Park
 

34th All American 400 - Practice Day
  @ Fairgrounds Speedway @ Nashville - Nashville, TN
 

BMR Open Practice
  @ All American Speedway
 

World Finals - SPRINTs-LMs-BBMs
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway - Concord, NC
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Sprints
  @ The Dirt Track at Charlotte - Concord, NC
 

 




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing