Recent Oval Racing Results


Campeonato Rotax Mexico 2024 - Etapa 5
@ Santiago Racing Track

Keen Parts 150 Racing
@ Lee USA Speedway

ACT Practice Day- Costal Clash
@ Star Speedway

Pratiques Vendredi
@ Autodrome Chaudiere Vallee-Jonction

CBYD Senator's Cup / Casella 80
@ Stafford Motor Speedway

Bando Test Day
@ Peterborough Speedway

Practice
@ South Boston Speedway

Super Dirt Cup
@ Skagit Speedway

Idaho CDL Dairy Days Race
@ Meridian Speedway

Midwest Mod Shootout
@ NCR Raceway

Thursday Thunder Round 4
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

FRRC Week 5
@ Wisconsin International Raceway

CLR Test & Tune
@ County Line Raceway

DKR 50 Presented by J.M. Builders
@ LST Motorsports Park

CRKC - Thursday Night Race 3
@ Goodwood Kartways

Legends Practice
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

NAVAS Trackday
@ Nemunas Ring

Thursday Thunder Round 3
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

Wild-n-Wacky Wednesday
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

Wednesday Racing
@ Action Track USA

Wild-n-Wacky Wednesday
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

Test and Tune
@ Norton Raceway Park

Practice Session
@ Port Royal Speedway

Wednesday Practice
@ Langley

Legends Practice
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

Kymicup 2024 Imatra
@ Go-Kart Karting Imatra

Wild West IMCA Speedweek
@ Douglas County Dirtrack

Cookout Summer ShootOut Rd. 3
@ Charlotte Motor Speedway

GIP
@ Goodwood Kartways

Entrenamiento Baby Rotax
@ Autodromo XRP

Wild Thing Karts Race #5
@ Stafford Motor Speedway

Cookout Summer Shootout Practice
@ Charlotte Motor Speedway

CRKC - Monday Night Race 3
@ Goodwood Kartways

Fecha 4 - KDC + Provincial
@ Kartodromo 22 de Junio - 25 de Mayo

2024 Father's Day 100
@ Milwaukee Mile

S&D Pool Specialists and Twin Tier Detailing
@ Woodhull Raceway

Pencils Down Showdown
@ Weedsport Kartway

Sunday Racing
@ Hudson Speedway

Father's Day at The Bulllring
@ Wyoming County International Speedway

Sunday Thunder
@ Tri-City Raceway Park

Weekly Racing
@ Husets Speedway

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Action Track USA - Kutztown, PA

ASA Stars National Tour - Father's Day 100
@ Milwaukee Mile

Appalachian Mtn. LM Speedweek
@ BAPS Motor Speedway

Local Club Race #2
@ Madera Speedway

Practice
@ Thunder Mountain Speedway

Week 3
@ Evergreen Raceway

2024 PA State Championship Series Event #5
@ Shellhammers Dirt Track

Ignite Karting Nebraska - Race #5
@ Motorsport Park Hastings

PMF Landscape Supply Scout Night
@ Slinger Super Speedway

Regular Race
@ Oreville Kart Club

A.C.A.S - Fecha 2
@ Autodromo "Las Charas" - Ingeniero Thompson

Baby Rotax y ECK
@ Autódromo XRP

PASS SLM Stearns and Daughters 150(make up race)
@ Oxford Plains Speedway

EDKRA Race #6
@ Rotax Mojo Raceway

PASS SLM Midcoast Excavation 150
@ Oxford Plains Speedway

Wormula R Series
@ Vihti FK

CRKC - Sunday Morning Race 2
@ Goodwood Kartways

RMC Finland 2024 Pori, Su
@ Pori Circuit

Autocross MC Kesselsdorf
@ Biesenthal

Summer Points Race #4
@ Outback Speedway

zMAX CARS Tour West
@ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway

Big Rigs And Fireworks
@ Stateline Speedway @ Findlay Stadium

Point Race #12
@ Marysville Raceway

Northwest SLM IBEW 112
@ Hermiston Raceway

Points Race #7
@ Cycleland Speedway

CLS Race #8
@ Bakersfield

IBEW Local 112
@ Hermiston Raceway

Saturday Racing
@ Skagit Speedway

Weekly Divisions
@ Harris Motor Speedway

Summer Sizzler Night #2
@ Delta Speedway

Ninja Kitty Fireworks Dimond Cup JP Classic
@ Meridian Speedway

Points Race #2
@ Lakeport Speedway

Bump-2-Pass Night
@ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval

TMKS
@ Millers Raceway

Freaky Fast - Fathers Day
@ Tucson Speedway

Race #3
@ Penton Karting Track

Rock & Roll Brewery Race Cars & Guitars
@ Colorado National Speedway

POWRi National Midgets
@ Macon Speedway - Macon, IL

Sportsmans, Pro Stocks LS, Big Dawgs, Pro 4
@ Veteran's Motorplex At The Rim

Saturday Night Sponsored by Joas Painting
@ Jefferson Speedway

A to Z Racing Parts $1000 QS 602 Late Model
@ Clarksville Speedway

Race #8
@ Sunny South Racweway

Regular Racing
@ Deep South Speedway

Tuckasee Street Stock Series Night
@ Paducah International Raceway

Don's Marine Night
@ Dells Raceway Park

5-0 Racing For Special Olympics
@ Grundy County Speedway

Nininger's Tire & Auto Night - Crates, Mods, PS, SCDRA
@ Winchester (VA) Speedway

Vintage Cars + Lates, Mods, Supers, Minis, Mod Lites
@ Wayne County Speedway

Father's Day
@ Evans Mills Raceway Park

SSCRA 4 - Western Speed Association 150
@ Sutherland Automotive Speedway

Week 7 JTB Towing Regular Card & Kids Bike Races
@ Bear Ridge Speedway

Powermax Racing Products Night
@ Millbridge Speedway

WKA South Grand Nationals
@ Callahan Speedway

Mountain Dew Father’s Day at the Track
@ Franklin County Speedway

LRPS w/Ultimate Saturday Night Specials
@ Liberty Raceway Park

Grim Reaper Series Race #3
@ TriCounty Kartway

Big 3 Race #2
@ Sugartit Speedway - Greer, SC

6th Points Race
@ Hunterstown Speedway

Stateline Showdown #3
@ Albemarle Speedway

Summer Showdown Ladies Night!
@ Caraway Speedway

Father's Day Race (Rookie Graduation)
@ New Egypt Speedway

Woodsville Guarantys Savings Bank SSM Special
@ White Mountain Motorsports Park

Free Night at the Races
@ Plymouth Motor Speedway

Weekly Racing
@ Lebanon Valley Speedway

Mountain Moonshine Classic Day 2 Support Classes
@ Smoky Mountain Speedway

First Responder Night
@ Sunset Speedway

Doug Olsen Memorial
@ Bridgeport Motorsports Park

350 Super Modifieds
@ Lancaster motorplex

Thunder in the Mountains with 350 Super Series
@ Monadnock Speedway

Pro Truck 50; A-Mod 40 & More
@ Auburndale Speedway

Steel Valley Thunder
@ Sharon Speedway

"Super" Saturday
@ Shellhammer Dirt Track

Greater Discipleship Center Race Night
@ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway

Mini's Mission 125
@ Dominion Raceway

Modified Twin 35
@ New Smyrna Speedway

Legends of the Bowl + SS 50
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

Fathers Day Night
@ Wall Stadium

Saturday Night Race
@ Southern Kartway

Butler GLSS Opener
@ Butler Motor Speedway

Tanner Friedline Memorial Race
@ Jennerstown Speedway

Bomber Bash
@ Ukiah Speedway

Father's Day Super Six Night
@ Limerock Speedway

Hillbilly 50
@ Margaretsville Speedway

410 Sprints & Appalachian SLM Week
@ Lincoln Speedway

Fathers Day Celebration
@ Berlin Raceway

Race 300
@ Chemung Speedrome

NAAPWS Saturday Night Showdown
@ Seekonk Speedway

Military Appreciation Night
@ Anderson Speedway

Go-Karting
@ Swainsboro Kart Track

Martin Tire/Big #1 Auto Sales Kids Night!
@ Flat Rock Speedway, MI

Gut N' Go Enduro plus 4 Cylinders
@ Evergreen Raceway

East Tennesse Championship Sereis Race #2
@ Ashway Speedway

Fathers Day - Twin Modified 35
@ New Smyrna Speedway

Don Russ Memorial
@ Brownstown Speedway

Micros
@ GVAT

Points Race #5
@ Dawgwood Speedway

Week 5
@ Thunder Mountain Speedway

2nd Points Race
@ Clay City Kartway

Saturday Racing
@ Hanging Rock

Clyde Norwood Memorial - MMSA
@ Lancaster Motor Speedway

Regular Racing
@ Elkins Raceway

Saturday Racing
@ Grand Bend Speedway

Clash @ The Creek #3, IT 43
@ Bear Creek Raceway

Raceday
@ Norton Raceway Park

84 Lumber Night at the Races presented by AFS
@ Hickory Motor Speedway

RFH's Hideaway & Empire Powersports
@ Fulton Speedway

Wingless 600 Special - Gamblers
@ Hamlin Speedway

zMAX CARS Tour Minis Mission 125
@ Dominion Raceway

APC Series & Dayco Super Stocks
@ Peterborough Speedway

Fyre Place & Patio Shop
@ Sauble Speedway

Saturday Night at the Clyde
@ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway

CAA Niagara - Nostalgia Night
@ Merrittville Speedway

KOD Presents APC Late Model 100
@ Peterborough Speedway

Coupe Napa Prostock
@ Complexe Sport Motorise le Speedway

Séries Canadienne Gros Block
@ Autodrome Drummond

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Port Royal (PA) Speedway

USAC Silver Crown Series
@ Port Royal (PA) Speedway

Regular Race Night - Mini Cups - Double Features
@ Russell's M40 Speedway

Special Event Featuring Sprints
@ Buxton Speedway

Penn Ohio Bonus Race/358 Modifieds
@ Hummingbird Speedway

Late Models Trains
@ Full Throttle Motor Speedway

School Bus and Big Wheels
@ Riverhead Raceway

Stock Car Donald Theetge 160 tours
@ Autodrome Montmagny

Summer Freedom 150
@ New River All American Speedway

Saturday Racing
@ Marion Center Raceway

RJ Front Wheel Drive Nationals
@ Galesburg Speedway

Saturday Night Heroes
@ Petaluma Speedway

410 Winged Sprint Cars
@ Port Royal Speedway

Sportsman Unitool Steve Lesage 150
@ Autodrome Montmagny

Shriners Race For Kids
@ Dillon Motor Speedway

Week 9 - Group 1
@ Wiscasset Speedway

Saturday Racing
@ Arthur Raceway

3rd Annual Stew Massender Memorial
@ Route 1 Raceway

Don Biederman Memorial
@ Flamboro Speedway

EDKRA Race #5
@ Rotax Mojo Raceway

OCS 7 Kennebec Equipment Rental Night
@ Oxford Plains Speedway

Mason Dixon
@ Airport Speedway

RMC Finland 2024 Pori, La
@ Pori Circuit

Driver Training Session 8
@ Goodwood Kartways

SSA Junior Sedan QLD Title
@ Vitwood Maryborough Speedway

Modified Sedan NOR NATS Cairns
@ Cairns International Speedway

Melling Performance Night
@ Kingsport Speedway

Coors Light/Service Pro/Wilson's Furniture Night
@ Deming Speedway

Summer Sizzler Night # 1
@ Delta Speedway

Diamond Cup Stinker Family Night
@ Meridian Speedway

Diamond Cup Early Practice
@ Meridian Speedway

Friday Night Lights
@ Ocean Speedway

USLCI Races & Bullring Practice
@ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway

POWRi National Midgets
@ Jacksonville Speedway - Jacksonville, IL

Lincoln Electric Kids Night
@ Five Flags Speedway

ASA Stars National Tour - Capital 200
@ Madison International Speedway

Armed Forces Night
@ Grundy County Speedway

Super 5 Show
@ Outlaw Speedway LLC

Ohio FAST Speedweek Night #8 + D2 Thunder Midgets
@ Millstream Speedway

Fathers Night!
@ Golden Sands Speedway

2024 Capital 200
@ Madison International Speedway

Wings & Things
@ Spencer Speedway

POWRi Speed Week
@ Jacksonville Speedway

Summer Six Pack Series
@ Claremont Motorsports Park

Prosource Fitness Equipment 150
@ Wake County Speedway

USCS Winged Outlaw 360 Sprints
@ All-Tech Raceway

Hartford Throwdown
@ Hartford Speedway

Série Canadienne Gros Blocs
@ Autodrome Granby

Weekly Racing
@ Albany Saratoga Speedway

Father's Day Special
@ Can-Am Speedway

Points Night
@ Spirit Auto Center

ROC Sportsman Night
@ Ohsweken Speedway

Steve Heintz Memorial
@ Carolina Speedway

Dads Rule
@ Mini E Raceway

Friday Night Practice
@ Ukiah Speedway

Weekly Racing
@ Delaware Speedway

Fifth Annual Flag Day
@ Ace Speedway

Test and Tune
@ Norton Raceway Park

Friday Night Racing
@ Riverside Speedway and Adventure Park

410 Sprints
@ Williams Grove Speedway

Thompson & Johnson Equipment
@ Brewerton Speedway

Week 4 Friday Night
@ Chemung Speedrome

Tim Myer Memorial
@ Tomah Sparta Speedway

Points Race 5
@ Route 1 Raceway

Night Series #2
@ LST Motorsports Park

Friday Night Arrive-and-Drive Race 2
@ Goodwood Kartways

Cleetus McFarland Driving Experience
@ Freedom Factory

Friday Practice
@ Langley Speedway

Mountain Moonshine Classic Day 1 Support Classes
@ Smoky Mountain Speedway

Labor Night at the Races
@ Ransomville Speedway

RMC Finland 2024 Pori, pe
@ Pori Circuit

Diamond Cup Practice
@ Meridian Speedway

POWRi National Midgets
@ Coles County Speedway - Matton, IL

NARC 410 Sprints
@ Douglas County Dirtrack

Meet and Greet
@ NCR Raceway

Thursday Thunder Round 2
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

USAC Eastern Storm
@ Big Diamond Speedway

Nutmeg State 50 presented by Twisted Tea
@ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park

Brookfield Night #2
@ Brookfield Speedway

FRRC Red Race
@ Wisconsin International Raceway

Extreme Budget Predator Round 1
@ Ransomville Kart

Aqua Finance Night - Lashua Memorial
@ State Park Speedway

Casella Waste Systems Night
@ Thunder Road International Speedbowl

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Big Diamond Speedway - Minersville, PA

Appalachian Mtn. LM Speedweek
@ Selinsgrove Speedway

Practice
@ Langley Speedway

Legends Practice
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

DirtCar Summer Nationals Support Classes
@ Peoria Speedway

Wednesday Night
@ Rockport Raceway

Racing
@ Evans Mills Raceway Park

Powermax Racing Products Night
@ Millbridge Speedway

Ohio FAST Speedweek Night #6
@ Sharon Speedway

Ohio Sprint Speedweek
@ Sharon Speedway

Wed. Night Test & Tune
@ Baps Motor Speedway

USAC Sprint Cars
@ Bridgeport Motorsports park

NLWSB Wild-n-Wacky Wednesday
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

Wednesday Racing
@ Action Track USA

Points Race
@ Forks Karting Speedway

Test and Tune
@ Norton Raceway Park

Money in the Bank 150 presented by Baker Auto Group
@ Berlin Raceway

CRKC - Wednesday Night Race 2
@ Goodwood Kartways

Wedneday Practice
@ Langley Speedway

VihUA Keskiviikko Kilpailu
@ Vihti FK

Powermax Racing Products Night
@ Millbridge Speedway

Ferris Commecial Mowers Night
@ Weedsport Speedway

FAST Speedweek Night #5
@ Hilltop Speedway

AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
@ Grandview Speedway - Bechtelsville, PA

Loop test
@ New River All American Speedway

Cookout Summer Shootout Round 2
@ Charlotte Motor Speedway

High Limit Racing
@ Eagle Raceway - Eagle, NE - Bikini Zone Eagle Nationals

Appalachian Mountain LM Speedweek
@ Path Valley Speedway

Go Karts
@ Merrittville Speedway

Practice
@ Langley Speedway

Ohio Sprint Speedweek - FAST Sprints + 305s
@ Wayne County Speedway

Regular Show
@ Clay City Kartway

Wild Thing Karts Race #4
@ Stafford Speedway

Cookout Summer Shootout Round 1
@ Charlotte Motor Speedway

Practice
@ Langley Speedway

Sunday Night Shennanigans
@ Sheyenne Speedway

CRA Spartan 100
@ Corrigan Oil Speedway

Super Rods, Street Stocks, Sport Sedans and Standard Saloons
@ Sonic Speedway

Leland F. Harris and Sawyer's RV and Trailer Service Center
@ Woodhull Raceway

APC United Late Model Series #1
@ Flamboro Speedway

Grass Roots Race #5
@ Cross Anchor Raceway - Enoree, SC

Sunday Thunder
@ Tri-City Raceway Park

Ohio Speedweek Night 3
@ Waynesfield Raceway Park

Nostalgia Night
@ Orange County Fair Speedway

Joe Kay Electric Night
@ Bridgeport Motorsports Park

CNV Enterprises School Bus Figure 8
@ Flat Rock Speedway

weekly racing
@ Husets Speedway

NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
@ Kokomo (IN) Speedway

Hawgs For A Cause Street Stock Spectacular Makeup
@ Galesburg Speedway

Johnson & Sons Paving Remembrance Night
@ Slinger Super Speedway

Newco Metals 100
@ Eastbound Park

Week 2 with ATQMRA
@ Evergreen Raceway

SSCRA 3 - Super Truck Showcase
@ Sutherland Automotive Speedway

Spectra Premium 100
@ Flamboro Speedway

Regular Race plus $250 to win Microstocks
@ Oreville Kart Club

NASCAR México Series - AGS
@ Ovalo Aguascalientes México

Fecha 1- Junin Moto Club
@ Circuito Rolando Nardi - Junin

Asoc. Midget Del Litoral 3" Play Off
@ Vila

Kartlangstrecke Sachsen e.V.
@ Kartarena Cheb

Driver Training Session 7
@ Goodwood Kartways

100 Lap Derby
@ Alexandra Speedway

AMCA, SSA Productions, VSC Standards, Unlimited and GOSA
@ Wahgunyah Speedway

Chilly Nationals
@ Lismore Speedway

CLS Race #7
@ Ventura Raceway

Sprint Car Challenge Tour, Western Midgets, Mini Stocks
@ Petaluma Speedway

Chris Mancebo Memorial
@ Thunderbowl Speedway @ Tulare Fairgrounds

Scout Night
@ Findlay Stateline Speedway

Saturday Racing
@ Skagit Speedway

Nascar Night Feat. Motorhome Mayhem
@ Irwindale Speedway

Upstate Race #2
@ Redwood Acres Raceway

O'Reilly Auto Parts Twin 25s
@ Meridian Speedway

Mirco Sprints
@ Lemoore Raceway

Big Sky Kabota 100 (#1 Big 5 Race)
@ Mission Valley Super Oval

AC Transmission Shift Into High Gear
@ Colorado National Speedway

Mental Health Awareness Night $1,400 to win All Classes
@ Peoria Speedway

Pro Late Model Night
@ Mobile Int. Speedway

GA vs FL Pro Truck Classic
@ Cordele Motor Speedway

Battle at the Beach
@ Deep South Speedway

Factory Stock $5K
@ Duck River Raceway Park (TN)

Member Karting League #2
@ Kart Circuit Autobahn

Destination Eagle
@ Eagle Raceway

Saturday Night Sponsored by Red Line BBQ
@ Jefferson Speedway

Race #2
@ Hurricane Speedway

Grocery Outlet Figure 8 Night
@ Evergreen Speedway

Summer Slam Series - Race 2
@ Atoka Raceway Park

Bev Aschenbrenner Memorial
@ Marshfield Motor Speedway

Rake Motorsports Night
@ Dells Raceway Park

D&D Auto Recycling Night - LLM, Mods, PS, HS, Legends
@ Winchester (VA) Speedway

Nicole Berry-Garnsey
@ Evans Mills Raceway Park

APC United Late Model Series #1
@ Flamboro Speedway

NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
@ Tri-State Speedway - Haubstadt, IN

Jason Kimball Memorial VEGA #6
@ Crossroads Motorplex

30th Dirt Late Model Dream - Saturday
@ Eldora Speedway

King of the High Banks #2
@ Salem Speedway

Davy Woodard Memorial
@ Waycross Motor Speedway

2024 GOAT Series Race #2
@ Tri-County Kartway

KSS Goat Series Race #2
@ Hunterstown Speedway

Ducky Jones Memorial Part 2
@ Wartburg Speedway

Winchester Open 100 Plus NAAPWS Racing
@ Monadnock Speedway

Points Race #3
@ US13 Kart Club

Military Night
@ Sunset Speedway

Sealmaster 100
@ Holland Speedway

JEEP Night
@ New Egypt Speedway

Sprint 40 & Open Wheel Modified 50
@ Auburndale Speedway

VA Ship Repair Association Race Night
@ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway

"Super" Saturday
@ Shellhammer Dirt Track

Super Saturday
@ Plymouth Motor Speedway

Schools Out 150
@ Carteret County Speedway

Autograph Night
@ Angola Motorsport Speedway

C&C Archery Twin 20's/Faville Memorial
@ Limerock Speedway

80s Night
@ Wall Stadium

Saturday Night Racing
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

NASCAR NAAPWS Racing + ACT Spring Green
@ Seekonk Speedway

Ohio Wheelman Night
@ Anderson Speedway

Allied Milk Producers Night - 6 Division Racing
@ Jennerstown Speedway

Racers Tribute Memorial
@ GVAT

Points Race 3
@ Godspeed Raceway

Weekly Series
@ Stateline Speedway

Spring Green 124
@ Seekonk Speedway

Saturday Night
@ Showtime Speedway

Weekly Series
@ Capital City Speedway

NASCAR Racing
@ La Crosse Speedway

Weekly Event + Enduro
@ Devil's Bowl Speedway

Points Race #2
@ Jennings County Kart Track

SCDRA Summer Sizzler Night 2
@ Sumter Speedway

Regular Race
@ Dawgwood Speedway

Championship Night
@ Southern National Motorsports Park

Saturday Night
@ HRK

Week 3
@ Thunder Mountain Speedway

Friday Night Live
@ Lancaster Speedway

Weekly Saturday Night Race
@ Toccoa Raceway

SS Special
@ Elkins Raceway

Battlefield 602
@ Cochran Speedway

Oak River Realty Race Night
@ South Boston Speedway

Ohio Speedweek $10,000 - Kistler Racing
@ Fremont Speedway

Slingshot Super Nationals, 5/4 Stage One MU
@ Hamlin Speedway

3rd Annual Jack Ingram Memorial
@ Hickory Motor Speedway

Raceday
@ Norton Raceway Park

Saturday Night Racing
@ Riverside Speedway and Adventure Park

Elijah Hawkins Memorial 410s & 358s
@ Lincoln Speedway

Saturday Night at the Clyde
@ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway

Autograph Night
@ North Florida Speedway

Super Sportsmans, PASS Sprintcars, Road Runners
@ Selinsgrove Speedway

Syracuse Hauler & Regional Truck and Trailer
@ Fulton Speedway

Fan Appreciation
@ Peterborough Speedway

Bell and Bell Night
@ Florence Motor Speedway

Rock N Race
@ Dominion Raceway

Regular Race Night With MCR Dwarfs
@ Russell's M40 Speedway

SCDRA Northeast/Economod Mania
@ Hummingbird Speedway

Modified of Mayham
@ Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway

Week 8 - Group 2
@ Wiscasset Speedway

Jeff Auto Sales 355
@ Tri-County Speedway

Oval Speed Unlimited Bubba 150
@ Riverhead Raceway

Hawgs For A Cause Street Stock Spectacular
@ Galesburg Speedway

Shadco Night
@ Marion Center Raceway

410s, LM Speedweek, LLMs
@ Port Royal Speedway

CRKC - Saturday Night Race 2
@ Goodwood Kartways

TRAK Race 6
@ Goodwood Kartways

OCS 6 SLM 100 Maine Machine Night
@ Oxford Plains Speedway

Mental Health Awareness
@ Airport Speedway

Stockcar Racing Natschbach
@ Natschbach

Steirische Club Meisterschaft
@ Styria Karting

Navas Racing Club Trackday & BMA Stage 3
@ Nemunas ring

SSA Street Stock QLD Title 2024
@ Autobarn Carina Speedway

Saturday Racing
@ Gladstone Speedway

IKO/Northwest Propane Night
@ Deming Speedway

Friday Night Fever
@ Findlay Stateline Speedway

Taco Bravo Night
@ Ocean Speedway

Tom Pasek Memorial for DIRTcar Modifieds
@ Kankakee County Speedway

Kids Bike Night
@ Douglas County Dirtrack

Bison Battle
@ Red River Valley Speedway

World of Outlaws Sprints with NLRA Late Models
@ River Cities Speedway

Championship Points Night
@ Baton Rouge Raceway

Frank Welch Memorial
@ Grundy County Speedway

Super 5 Show
@ Outlaw Speedway LLC

HARF Night w/Mini LM's, FWD, Adult Karts, Fords
@ Indianapolis Speedrome

30th Dirt Late Model Dream - Friday
@ Eldora Speedway

SCDRA Summer Sizzler Night 1
@ Sumter Speedway

NASCAR Weekly Racing Series
@ Claremont Motorsports Park

Fayash Memorial
@ Big Diamond Speedway

Regular Race
@ Blue Mountain

Fast Friday Racing
@ Seekonk Speedway

Forever Clean 160
@ Wake County Speedway

Slingshot Super Nationals
@ Linda's Speedway

Pellitteri Waste Systems Kid's Night
@ Madison International Speedway

Ron Kahle Jr. Memorial
@ Limaland Motorsports Park

757 Automotive
@ HRKC

Kids Night
@ Bedford Speedway

Regular Show
@ Snydersville Raceway

Friday Night Lights
@ Carolina Speedway

Ohio Sprint Speedweek + UMP LMs
@ Attica Raceway Park

Super Stock 50, Late Model 75
@ Delaware Speedway

Makeup Race/Non-Points
@ Race-1 Motor Speedway

Fan Night 410s & USAC East Wingless
@ Williams Grove Speedway

Super Late Model Speedweek, Pro Stocks, 4-Cylinders
@ Clinton County Speedway

Schools Out!
@ Golden Sands Speedway

Week 3
@ Chemung Speedrome

Mid-Hudson Concrete Products Night
@ Accord Speedway

Points Race 4
@ Route 1 Raceway

NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
@ Bloomington (IN) Speedway

Casella Waste Open 80
@ Stafford Motor Speedway

Fab 4
@ Lernerville Speedway

Big Sky Kabota 100 (#1 Big 5 Race) PRACTICE
@ Mission Valley Super Oval

Appalachian Mtn. LM Speedweek
@ Clinton County Speedway

High Limit Racing
@ I-70 Motorsports Park - Odessa, MO

Touch a Truck & Tractor Night
@ Ohsweken Speedway

Redwood Acres Raceway Practice Night
@ Redwood Acres Raceway

Fast Friday
@ Tomah-Sparta Speedway

Practice
@ Langley Speedway

Private Test
@ Stafford Motor Speedway

FRRC Week 3
@ Wisconsin International Raceway

Season Opener
@ NCR Raceway

Thursday Thunder Round 1
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

30th Dirt Late Model Dream - Thursday
@ Eldora Speedway

Sealmaster 100
@ Holland Speedway

CRKC - Thursday Night Race 2
@ Goodwood Kartways

Practice Thursday June 6th
@ Peterborough Speedway

Test and Tune 6/6
@ Norton Raceway Park

Larry King Law's Langley Speedway 2024
@ Langley Speedway

Legends Practice
@ Atlanta Motor Speedway

Castrol Flo Night in America
@ Eldora Speedway

Wild-n-Wacky Wednesday
@ New London-Waterford Speedbowl

Wednesday Racing
@ Action Track USA

Points Race
@ Forks Karting Speedway

NOS Energy Drink Midget National Championship
@ Lawrenceburg (IN) Speedway

Pratique Stock Car
@ Autodrome Montmagny

Driver Training Session 6
@ Goodwood Kartways

Practice
@ Langley Speedway

Go Karts
@ Merrittville Speedway

Practice
@ Langley Speedway

High Limit Racing
@ Davenport Speedway - Davenport, IA

 



- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing