Recent Paved Oval Results


Redbud 400 Practice
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Gate City Classic
  @ Hudson
 

Hudson SPDY GSPSS
  @ Hudson Speedway
 

Small Car Nationals
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Mt. Lawn William Mefford 46
  @ Mt. Lawn Speedway
 

OVRP Club Race #2
  @ Oakland Valley Race Park
 

Karting
  @ Western Speedway
 

OCS SLM Open 100
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

HRKC Race 3
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Regular Race plus Sr. 206 Money Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

EDKRA Race #5, ABSO #2
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg, AB
 

Flying Finn Raket Töysä SU
  @ Töysä
 

IAME Series Finland
  @ Ruuhimäki
 

Langstrecke
  @ Lohsa
 

Legends Summer Series- Race 6
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

MAVTV Televised Race #2 Pro & Jr Late Models
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Advanced Auto Parts Night
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

North Valley Mechanical Night
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

TBK Bank Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Race #3
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Weedman Lawncare Boat Race of Destruction
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

July 11th Spectaculer
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Granite Sprint Cars / Home Track Heroes
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Saturday sponsored by B&M Electric
  @ Jefferson Speedway
 

Regular Season #3
  @ South Alabama SPeedway
 

SIX08-Graphics Night II
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Rumble by the River 125
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

VCTS Gold Cup, Modified Mixer & Late Model Tripple Play
  @ Angola Motorsports Speedway
 

CRA Street Stock 150
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Southeast Super Trucks
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

The Gambler IV
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Clash At The Coast
  @ Carteret County Speedway
 

6 Class Weekly Racing
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Pepsi Race Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

#4 Race
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Super Late Models Return
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track LLC
 

Naak Tuning
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Saturday Racing
  @ Star Speedway
 

George Wambold "81-Lap" Hall of Fame Series Race
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Jennerstown Speedway
 

Autograph Night
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

GPS Event-5 -- Limited
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Weekly Race
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

Plumbing Innovators Night at DR
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

CRA at Speedrome
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Racing & Fireworks
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

Independence MASS BASH
  @ Dillon Motor Speedway
 

EDKRA Race #4 ABSO Round 1
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg, AB
 

Flying Finn Raket Töysä LA
  @ Töysä
 

Legends Summer Series- Race 5
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Solute The Troops
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

N.A.A.P. Pro 4 S.T.A.R.
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Race Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Mid-American Stock Car Series Joliet U-Pull-It 44
  @ Grundy County Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Friday Track Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Perjantain vapaat harjoitukset
  @ Helsingin kartingrata
 

Myers Triple Crown Series #1
  @ Thunder Road Speedbowl
 

Thursday Thunder Round 4
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

NASCAR Peak Mexico Series
  @ Autódromo de Querétaro
 

Thursday Track Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

41st Annual SUPERSEAL Slinger Nationals Presented by Miller Lite
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Fast Friday Practice
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Wild WED - MLM Diagnostics Fast 40
  @ Star Speedway
 

Oval Open Practice
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

Thursday Thunder Round 3
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Wednesday Track Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Fossiilisarja I
  @ Helsingin kartingrata
 

Summer Shootout Legend Round 6
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Private Test
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Summer Shootout Round 5
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Monday Track Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

SS and FWD Special
  @ Angola Motorsports Speedway
 

Tri-Track Open Modified Series
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

Sunday
  @ Star Speedway
 

Prelude to the Nationals
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Independence Day Weekend Tri-Track Mods
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

CKRC Club Race #3
  @ Strathmore Motorsports Park, sponsored by T&T Disposal Services
 

EDKRA Race #3
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg, AB
 

RMC Finland Ruuhimäki SU
  @ Ruuhimäki Circuit
 

JM Environmental Wild West Shootout presented by 51 FIFTY
  @ The New Stockton 99
 

4th of July Birthday Bash Presented by Northwest Motorsport
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Local Club Race
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Stinker Stores Firecracker 50
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Star Spangled 76
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Jack Daniel's Independence Day Spectacular
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Thomas Automotive American Freedom 300
  @ Jennerstown Speedway
 

Graphics Unlimited Night
  @ Angola Motorsports Speedway
 

Operation Green Flag: Mission Flamboro Race 2
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Performance Food Race Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

4th of July Special
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Tundra North American Cup
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Carter Memorial Championship Race
  @ Grundy County Speedway
 

4th of July Celebration Southern Style
  @ 4-17 Southern Speedway
 

Fourth of July Spectacular
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

Brycon Construction "Bubble Buster" 150
  @ Petty International Raceway
 

4th of July
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Opening Night 63
  @ Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway
 

The Freedom
  @ Galesburg Speedway
 

July 4th - Kids and Veteran's Night
  @ Onaway Speedway
 

Independence Day 200 - Tigers & Strictly Mini's
  @ White Mountain Motorsports Park
 

Welcome Bak
  @ Agassiz Speedway
 

OCS Race #2
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

CKRC Club Race #2
  @ Strathmore Motorsports Park, sponsored by T&T Disposal Services
 

EDKRA Race #2
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg, AB
 

Independence Day Practice
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

RMC Finland, Ruuhimäki LA
  @ Ruuhimäki Circuit
 

Firecracker 150
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Bonneys Ag Thunder on the Hill
  @ Hermiston Raceway
 

SPEARS Friday Practice courtesy of Approved Memory
  @ The New Stockton 99
 

Test Event
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Friday Night sponsored by Wolf Pack Apparel
  @ Jefferson Speedway
 

Race Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Independence 100
  @ Claremont Motorsports Park
 

Racing Returns
  @ Tri-County Motor Speedway
 

Modified Mania
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

WQUT Independence Clash
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

Foley Oil PASS 150
  @ White Mountain Motorsports Park
 

Don And Aline Coster Memorial
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Independence 100*
  @ Claremont Motorsports Park
 

Foley Oil & Propane Late Model 100
  @ White Mountain Motorsports Park
 

Open Practice
  @ Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway
 

Friday Track Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Track Rental
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Star Spangle Spectacular
  @ LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
 

Fireworks Race
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Fast Friday Night Practice
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

FRRC Week 5
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

Aubuchon Hardware Holiday Spectactular
  @ Thunder Road Speedbowl
 

Thursday Thunder Round 2
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Thursday Open Practice
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Track Rental
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Thursday Thunder Round 1
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Wednesday Track Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

KymiCup2020-Kotka
  @ KotkanFK
 

EteläCup, 2. Osakilpailu
  @ Helsingin Kartingrata
 

Summer Shootout Legend Round 4
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Tuesday Track Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Summer Shootout Bandolero Round 4
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Jake's 150 Figure 8
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Washington County Fair Independence Day Celebration
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Tour Modifieds, Evergreen Modifieds, Street Stocks And 4 Cylinders
  @ Evergreen Raceway
 

Tried To Do It Right 200
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

HRKC Race 2
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

PASS 150 Race
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

ACT Oxford 150
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

IAME Series Finland
  @ Kouvola
 

Spears Manufacturing Modifieds
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

MAVTV Televised Race #1 Pro & Jr Late Models
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Legends Summer Series- Race 4
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Opening Night
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

Opening Night!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Race #4
  @ Sunny South Raceway
 

Race #2
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Regular Season Event #2
  @ South Alabama Speedway
 

Saturday Night
  @ Jefferson Speedway
 

Colorado Lottery 4th of July in June
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Night at the Races
  @ Lake Erie Speedway
 

Rowdy Energy Twin 100's Race #2
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

Legends Shootout
  @ Carteret County Speedway
 

Super 7 Racing Spectacular
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

73 Season Opener
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Carnage is Back!
  @ Citrus County Speedway &Track LLC
 

The Little Gambler
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Trickle 99
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Super Late Models, Bombers & More
  @ 4-17 Southern Speedway
 

Kids Bike Night 062720
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

Ferrellgas Night
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

GPS Event-4 -- Limited
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Hot Summer Nights
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

Weekly Race Night at The Burg
  @ Galesburg Speedway
 

NASCAR Weekly Racing Series
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

Jon Parks Tractor Triple Crown #1
  @ White Mountain Motorsports Park
 

Test and Tune
  @ Tri County Speedway
 

Karting
  @ Western Speedway
 

Saturday Open Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Test
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Guard Rail
  @ Motorsport Park Hastings
 

Spears Manufacturing Modified Practice
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Legends Summer Series- Race 3
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Idaho CDL Night
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Friday Open Practice
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Opening Night
  @ Anderson Motor Speedway
 

Nascar Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series
  @ Lee USA
 

Mountain Empire Fence Company
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

Cabin Fever 50
  @ Grundy County Speedway
 

Nelcar Legands Night
  @ Claremont Motorsports Park
 

Fireworks Night
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

Fast Friday Practice
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

NAPA Auto Parts Opening Night
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Rowdy Energy Twin 100's Race #1
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

Fast Friday Practice
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Cooper 5000 Practice
  @ Wake County Speedway
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

FRRC Week 4
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

CWRA Race 2
  @ State Park Speedway
 

CCV Night
  @ Thunder Road Speedbowl
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing