Recent Paved Oval Results


Great Lakes Concrete Series
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

26th Annual End of Season Blowout
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Wounded Warriors 75
  @ Eastbound Park
 

Dash For Cash
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

RADALLE.com Time Attack
  @ Kemora
 

Coors Light Championship Finale
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Lucas Oil Modified Series
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Better All Auto Sales 100
  @ Yakima Speedway
 

46th Annual Harvest Classic
  @ Madera Speedway
 

PRA Race 12 Championship Night
  @ Douglas County Speedway
 

UPS 520 Night
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Snap-On Championship Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

McCarty's Kids Free Night
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Tiger Towing Championship Night
  @ Western Speedway
 

Season Championship
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

Bud Light 150
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

Money Tree Twin 25
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

APC Great Canadian 100
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

Hoosier Lottery Night at the Races
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Glass City 200
  @ Toledo Speedway
 

Twin Legends
  @ Wall Stadium
 

The Great Canadian Race
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

Wheelman Sportsman Series Return for 50
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track
 

CRA Glass City 200
  @ Toledo Speedway
 

2018 Season Championship
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Nema
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

NASCAR Whelen Night 100
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

JBH 100 at Monadnock
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

Everetts Auto Parts Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Championship Night
  @ Angola Motorsport Speedway
 

Season Championship
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Open Wheel Modified twin 35"s
  @ 4-17 Soutern Speedway
 

Lucas Oil Sportsman Cup Night
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

September club race 2
  @ xtreme motor speedway
 

Regional Qualifier
  @ Crisp Motorsports Park
 

Season Championship Street Stocks, Renagades, Modifieds
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

Championship Night
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

2018 Invitational
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

Thompson Ins & Cintas Night at the Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

NYSS Sleepys Street Stock Shootout
  @ Evergreen Raceway
 

Championship Night at BFMP
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

Dartmouth Dodge 200
  @ Scotia Speedworld
 

J & J Yolk and Co. Legends Oval
  @ NHMS
 

Kubok FAS MO
  @ ADM
 

Lucas Oil Practice Night
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Fast Friday Night Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

September 14, 2018
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

WQUT Night at the Races
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

First Responder Friday / Final Fri. Night Shoot-Out
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

KimiCircuit Rental
  @ KimiCircuit
 

Thursday Night Sprints
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Luka Club
  @ Kangasala Green Park
 

Bandit Big Rig Series Broadcast Test
  @ Bandit Corporate Speedway
 

South Bend Showdown III
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Sunoco Modified 20/20 Sprint
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

Battle at the Border
  @ Evans Mills Speedway
 

Slinger Season Championships
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

CKRC Club Race #12 / Alberta Shootout #4
  @ North Star Raceway
 

Aluemestaruus Häme (5)
  @ Kangasalan kartingrata
 

Hoopers Rear Ends Race Night!
  @ The Speedway At Willow Springs
 

Jim Burke Night @ The Races
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Atomic Screen Print 50
  @ Hermiston Raceway
 

Fred Rannard Sr Midget Classic
  @ Agassiz Speedway
 

First Responder & Military Night
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Championship Night #1!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

PRA Race 11 Kitty Potter Race for the Cure
  @ Douglas County Speedway
 

Les Schwab Night
  @ WVSO
 

Throwback Theme Night
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Colorado State Patrol Move-Over Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Utah State Championships
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Jeff Russell R2R 85
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Championship Night
  @ Mobile International Speedway
 

JM Environmental HIghline 150
  @ All American Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ South Alabama Speedway
 

K & T Steel
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

O'dell Slinger Service Superhero Night
  @ Western Speedway
 

Wisconsin Challenge Series
  @ Dells Raceway
 

Whelen Engineering Night Of Champions
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Finales de la Saison - Habitations Dany Lagacé
  @ Autodrome Chaudiere
 

Event #12 - Martensville Valley Street Stock Invitational
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

Nocella Paving 100
  @ Star
 

NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour 200
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Military Night with Power 5's
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

2018 Hall of Fame Night
  @ Angola Motorsport Speedway
 

Pro Truck Twin 35's
  @ 4-17 Southern Speedway
 

Monroe News Enduro
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Memorial Night
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Round 4 Pro Late Model Championship
  @ Crisp Motorsports Park
 

Taupo CC - Clubmans Sept 2018
  @ Bruce McLaren Motorsport Park
 

ISMA Bob Webber Sr. Memorial 150
  @ Star Speedway
 

NASCAR Late Model Twin 75
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

NASCAR Nite / Modified Racing Series
  @ Beech Ridge Motor Speedway
 

ISMA Bob Webber Sr. Memorial 150
  @ Star Speedway
 

CSCC Manche 8
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Keller Williams Night At The Races
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

Lucas Oil 150
  @ Riverside Speedway
 

Southeast Super Trucks
  @ Tri-County Motor Speedway
 

Fall Spectacular
  @ Redwood Acres Raceway
 

Prelude To The Championship
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

Back To School Night at DR
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, Ronde #10
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

J & J Yolk & Co. Legends Oval Series
  @ NHMS - Mini Oval
 

Championship Night
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

AMP Kart Championship Series Round 7
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Fall Five Round 2
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

HHK 5
  @ Kangasalan kartingrata
 

US Legends Race & Bullring Practice
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Whelen Engineering NASCAR Championship Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

NWAAS Championship Night
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Fast Friday Night Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Return of the "Bud" 100
  @ The Track at Hillside
 

BMR Practice
  @ All American Speedway
 

Championship Night
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

Championship Night
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Season Championship Night
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

R.A.D. Auto Machine Street Stock 30
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Fall Spectacular Practice
  @ Redwood Acres Raceway
 

Sept 7th
  @ Wake County Speedway
 

Friday Practice
  @ Langley Speedway
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Track Rental
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Thursday Practice
  @ Langley Speedway
 

Testing the Loop 500
  @ Lake Erie Speedway
 

Tuesday Practice
  @ Langley Speedway
 

Doomsday
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

CRA World Stock Car Festival
  @ Winchester Speedway
 

9th Annual Rupert Porter Memorial Shrine Race
  @ Anderson Motor Speedway
 

Labor Day Special
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

Canada 200
  @ Western Speedway
 

SHOCKWAVE Canada 200 - Night 2
  @ Western Speedway
 

Demo Derby at the Fair
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Canadian Short Track Nationals
  @ Jukasa Motor Speedway
 

Solid Rock Carriers Labor Day Classice
  @ Carteret County Speedway
 

Ohio Invitational
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Rocky Ridge 150
  @ Claremont Speedway
 

Budweiser International Classic
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

Run What Ya Brung
  @ Galesburg Speedway
 

Alabama 200
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

Racing Bike Mexico
  @ Circuito Motokart
 

Season Championships
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

Frontline Action 100
  @ Eastbound Park
 

Labor Day Enduros
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Coca-Cola Labor Day Classic
  @ Thunder Road Speedbowl
 

Saloon Stock Car ORCi Championship
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Karting SM 2018 Kouvola Su
  @ Kouvolan FK-Rata
 

Thunder Race
  @ Ahvenisto Circuit
 

Idube Regionals/Club
  @ Idube Raceway
 

Figure 8 Mania at the Evergreen State Fair!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing