AKRA Mid-Ohio Road Race

@ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course


00. Practice Day

Practice AM
Practice AM

00. Practice Day / 01. Formula 125 Final 1 / 02. Controlled Final 1 / 03. Yamaha Pipe Final 1 / 05. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 1 / 06. Piston Port Sprint Final 1 / 07. 4-Cycle Sprint 350 Final 1 / 09. Piston Port SSX Can Sprint Final 1 / 11. TaG Junior Sprint Final 1 / 12. 4-Cycle Junior Sprint Final 1 / 13. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 1 / 14. 125 Shifter Final 1 / 15. G 125 Shifter Final 1 / 16. Formula 100 Final 1 / 17. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 1 / 18. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 1 / 19. Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 1 / 20. Vintage Twin Engine Final 1 / 21. Vintage Unlimited Final 1 / 22. Junior Enduro Final 1 / 23. Open Sprint Final 1 / 24. TaG Senior Sprint Final 1 / 25. TaG Masters Sprint Final 1 / 26. Yamaha Sprint Final 1 / 28. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 1 / 30. Junior Sprint Final 1 / 32. Clone/LO206 Sprint Final 1 / 33. Super Kart 250 Final 1 / 34. Unlimited Final 1 / 35. Stock Honda Final 1 / 36. Formula 125 Final 2 / 37. Controlled Final 2 / 38. Yamaha Pipe Final 2 / 40. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 2 / 41. Piston Port Sprint Final 2 / 42. 4-Cycle Sprint 350 Final 2 / 44. Piston Port SSX Can Sprint Final 2 / 45. 125 Shifter Final 2 / 46. G 125 Shifter Final 2 / 46. TaG Junior Sprint Final 2 / 47. 4-Cycle Junior Sprint Final 2 / 48. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 2 / 49. 125 Shifter Final 2 / 50. G 125 Shifter Final 2 / 51. Formula 100 Final 2 / 53. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 2 / 55. Vintage Twin Engine Final 2 / 57. Junior Enduro Final 2 / 58. Open Sprint Final 2 / 59. TaG Senior Sprint Final 2 / 60. TaG Masters Sprint Final 2 / 61. Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / 63. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 2 / 65. Junior Sprint Final 2 / 68. Super Kart 250 Final 2 / 69. Unlimited Final 2 / 70. Stock Honda Final 2 / PRO GAS

Group 1

00. Practice Day / 01. Formula 125 Final 1 / 02. Controlled Final 1 / 03. Yamaha Pipe Final 1 / 05. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 1 / 06. Piston Port Sprint Final 1 / 07. 4-Cycle Sprint 350 Final 1 / 09. Piston Port SSX Can Sprint Final 1 / 11. TaG Junior Sprint Final 1 / 12. 4-Cycle Junior Sprint Final 1 / 13. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 1 / 14. 125 Shifter Final 1 / 15. G 125 Shifter Final 1 / 16. Formula 100 Final 1 / 18. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 1 / 20. Vintage Twin Engine Final 1 / 21. Vintage Unlimited Final 1 / 23. Open Sprint Final 1 / 24. TaG Senior Sprint Final 1 / 25. TaG Masters Sprint Final 1 / 26. Yamaha Sprint Final 1 / 28. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 1 / 30. Junior Sprint Final 1 / 32. Clone/LO206 Sprint Final 1 / 33. Super Kart 250 Final 1 / 34. Unlimited Final 1 / 35. Stock Honda Final 1 / 38. Yamaha Pipe Final 2 / 40. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 2 / 41. Piston Port Sprint Final 2 / 44. Piston Port SSX Can Sprint Final 2 / 46. TaG Junior Sprint Final 2 / 47. 4-Cycle Junior Sprint Final 2 / 48. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 2 / 49. 125 Shifter Final 2 / 50. G 125 Shifter Final 2 / 51. Formula 100 Final 2 / 53. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 2 / 58. Open Sprint Final 2 / 59. TaG Senior Sprint Final 2 / 60. TaG Masters Sprint Final 2 / 61. Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / 63. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 2 / 65. Junior Sprint Final 2 / 69. Unlimited Final 2 / 70. Stock Honda Final 2

Group 1

00. Practice Day / 14. 125 Shifter Final 1 / 15. G 125 Shifter Final 1 / 49. 125 Shifter Final 2 / 50. G 125 Shifter Final 2

Sunday Qualifying

01. Formula 125 Final 1 / 02. Controlled Final 1 / 03. Yamaha Pipe Final 1 / 05. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 1

Saturday Race 1
Saturday Race 1

05. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 1 / 06. Piston Port Sprint Final 1 / 07. 4-Cycle Sprint 350 Final 1 / 09. Piston Port SSX Can Sprint Final 1 / 11. TaG Junior Sprint Final 1 / 12. 4-Cycle Junior Sprint Final 1 / 13. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 1

Saturday Race 2

14. 125 Shifter Final 1 / 15. G 125 Shifter Final 1

Qualifying
Saturday Race 3

16. Formula 100 Final 1 / 18. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 1 / 19. Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 1 / 20. Vintage Twin Engine Final 1 / 21. Vintage Unlimited Final 1 / 22. Junior Enduro Final 1 / PRO GAS

Saturday Race 4

23. Open Sprint Final 1 / 24. TaG Senior Sprint Final 1 / 25. TaG Masters Sprint Final 1 / 26. Yamaha Sprint Final 1 / 28. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 1 / 30. Junior Sprint Final 1 / 32. Clone/LO206 Sprint Final 1

Saturday Race 5

33. Super Kart 250 Final 1 / 34. Unlimited Final 1 / 35. Stock Honda Final 1

Saturday Race 6

36. Formula 125 Final 2 / 37. Controlled Final 2 / 38. Yamaha Pipe Final 2

Sunday Race 1

40. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 2 / 41. Piston Port Sprint Final 2 / 42. 4-Cycle Sprint 350 Final 2 / 44. Piston Port SSX Can Sprint Final 2 / 46. TaG Junior Sprint Final 2 / 47. 4-Cycle Junior Sprint Final 2 / 48. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 2

Sunday Race 2

49. 125 Shifter Final 2 / 50. G 125 Shifter Final 2

Sunday Race 3

51. Formula 100 Final 2 / 53. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 2 / 55. Vintage Twin Engine Final 2 / 56. Vintage Unlimited Final 2 / 57. Junior Enduro Final 2

Sunday Race 4

58. Open Sprint Final 2 / 59. TaG Senior Sprint Final 2 / 60. TaG Masters Sprint Final 2 / 61. Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / 63. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 2 / 65. Junior Sprint Final 2

Sunday Race 5

68. Super Kart 250 Final 2 / 69. Unlimited Final 2 / 70. Stock Honda Final 2

Sunday Race 6




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing