AKRA Road Racing Series

@ Pittsburgh Int'l Race Complex


01a Friday Practice

Practice AM
Practice AM

01a Friday Practice / 01d Vintage Piston Port

Round 1
Group 1
Group 1

01b Vintage Twin / 01c Vintage Open / 01d Vintage Piston Port

Vintage Celebration

Class / SU17a CIK TaG 125 Medium Final 2 / SU17b DKC TaG Masters Final 2 / SU17c Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / SU17d 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 2

Sunday Race 8

SA1a CIK 125 TaG Lite Final 1 / SA1b DKC IAME Sprint Final 1 / SA1c CIK TaG 125 Heavy Final 1 / SA1d Piston Port Sprint Final 1

Saturday Race 1

SA2a Vintage Piston Port Final 1 / SA2c 100cc Air Cooled TaG Senior Sprint Final 1 / SA2d Junior 100cc Air Cooled TaG Final 1 / SA2g CIK/LO206 Sprint Final 1

Saturday Race 2

SA3a DKC TaG Enduro Final 1 / SA3b Formula 100 Final 1 / SA3c Yamaha Pipe Final 1 / SA3d Air Cooled 100cc TaG Enduro Final 1 / SA3e Junior Enduro Final 1

Saturday Race 3

SA4a 4-Cycle Sprint 390 Final 1 / SA4b CIK/LO206 Heavy Sprint Final 1 / SA4d DKC CIK Yamaha Sprint Final 1 / SA4e Margay Ignite Senior Sprint Final 1 / SA4f Margay Ignite Masters Sprint Final 1 / SA4h DKC Clone Sprint Final 1 / SA4i DKC LO206 Sprint Final 1 / SA4k Junior L0206 Sprint Final 1

Saturday Race 4

SA5a CIK 125 Shifter Final 1 / SA5b Stock Honda Heavy Final 1 / SA5c G 125 Shifter Final 1

Saturday Race 5

SA6a B Stock / SA6b Vintage Twin Final 1 / SA6c Formula 125 Final 1 / SA6d Controlled Final 1 / SA6e Open Sprint Final 1 / SA6f Vintage Open Final 1 / SA6h 100cc Piston Port Final 1 / SA6i DKC Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 1 / SA6j DKC Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1 / SA6k DKC Enduro 4 Cycle Final 1

Saturday Race 6

SA7a CIK TaG 125 Medium Final 1 / SA7b DKC TaG Masters Final 1 / SA7c Yamaha Sprint Final 1 / SA7d 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 1

Saturday Race 7

SA8a CIK 125 Shifter Pro Final 1 / SA8b Super Kart 250 Final 1 / SA8c Unlimited Final 1 / SA8d Stock Honda Lite Final 1

Saturday Race 8

SU10a CIK 125 Shifter Pro Final 2 / SU10b Super Kart 250 Final 2 / SU10c Unlimited Final 2 / SU10d Stock Honda Lite Final 2

Sunday Race 1

SU11a CIK 125 TaG Lite Final 2 / SU11b DKC IAME Sprint Final 2 / SU11c CIK 125 TaG Heavy Final 2 / SU11d Piston Port Sprint Final 2

Sunday Race 2

SU12a Vintage Piston Port Final 2 / SU12c 100cc Air Cooled TaG Senior Sprint Final 2 / SU12d Junior 100cc Air Cooled TaG Final 2 / SU12g CIK/LO 206 Sprint Final 2

Sunday Race 3

SU13a DKC TaG Enduro Final 2 / SU13b Formula 100 Final 2 / SU13c Yamaha Pipe Final 2 / SU13d Air Cooled 100cc TaG Enduro Final 2 / SU13e Junior Enduro Final 2

Sunday Race 4

SU14a 4-Cycle Sprint 390 Final 2 / SU14b CIK/LO206 Heavy Sprint Final 2 / SU14d DKC CIK Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / SU14e Margay Ignite Senior Sprint Final 2 / SU14f Margay Ignite Masters Sprint Final 2 / SU14i DKC LO206 Sprint Final 2 / SU14k Junior LO

Sunday Race 5

SU15a CIK 125 Shifter Final 2 / SU15b Stock Honda Heavy Final 2 / SU15c G 125 Shifter Final 2

Sunday Race 6

SU16c Formula 125 Final 2 / SU16d Controlled Final 2 / SU16e Open Sprint Final 2 / SU16f Vintage Open Final 2 / SU16h 100cc Piston Port Final 2 / SU16i DKC Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 2 / SU16j DKC Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 2 / SU16k DKC Enduro 4 Cycle Final 2

Sunday Race 7

SUCadet 1

Cadet 1

SUCadet 2

Cadet 2
Cadet 2
Cadet 2




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing