AKRA Road Racing Series

@ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course


01a Friday Practice

Practice AM
Group 1
Group 1

1a CIK TaG 125 Lite Final 1 / 1b DKC IAME Sprint Final 1 / 1c CIK TaG 125 Heavy Final 1 / 1d Piston Port Sprint Final 1 / 1e WKC Vintage USA

Saturday Race 1

2a Vintage Piston Port Final 1 / 2b DKC Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 1 / 2c 100cc Air Cooled TaG Senior Sprint Final 1 / 2d Junior 100cc Air Cooled TaG Final 1 / 2e Junior TaG Sprint Final 1 / 2f Junior Sprint Final 1 / 2g CIK/LO206 Sprint Final 1

Saturday Race 2

3a DKC TaG Enduro Final 1 / 3b Formula 100 Final 1 / 3c Yamaha Pipe Final 1 / 3d Air Cooled 100cc TaG Enduro Final 1 / 3e Junior Enduro Final 1

Saturday Race 3

4a 4-Cycle Sprint 390 Final 1 / 4b CIK/LO206 Heavy Sprint Final 1 / 4c KART CIK/LO206 Open Heavy Final 1 / 4d DKC CIK Yamaha Sprint Final 1 / 4e Margay Ignite Senior Sprint Final 1 / 4f Margay Ignite Masters Sprint Final 1 / 4g Junior Margay Ignite Final 1 / 4h DKC Clone Sprint Final 1 / 4i DKC LO206 Sprint Final 1 / 4j Junior 4-Cycle Sprint Final 1 / 4k Junior LO206 Sprint Final 1

Saturday Race 4

5a CIK 125 Shifter Final 1 / 5b Stock Honda Heavy Final 1 / 5c G 125 Shifter Final 1

Saturday Race 5

6a B Stock / 6b Vintage Twin Final 1 / 6c Formula 125 Final 1 / 6d Controlled Final 1 / 6e Open Sprint Final 1 / 6f Vintage Open Final 1 / 6h 100cc Piston Port Final 1 / 6i DKC Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 1 / 6j DKC Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1 / 6k DKC Enduro 4 Cycle Final 1 / 6l KART Junior B&S Animal Sportsman 1

Saturday Race 6

7a CIK TaG 125 Medium Final 1 / 7b DKC TaG Masters Final 1 / 7c Yamaha Sprint Final 1 / 7d 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 1

Saturday Race 7

8a Super Kart 250 Final 1 / 8b Unlimited Final 1 / 8c Stock Honda Lite Final 1 / 8d CIK 125 Shifter Pro Final 1

Saturday Race 8

s1a CIK TaG 125 Lite Final 2 / s1b DKC IAME Sprint Final 2 / s1c CIK TaG 125 Heavy Final 2 / s1d Piston Port Sprint Final 2

Sunday Race 1

s2a Vintage Piston Port Final 2 / s2c 100cc Air Cooled TaG Senior Sprint Final 2 / s2d Junior 100cc Air Cooled TaG Final 2 / s2g CIK/LO 206 Sprint Final 2

Sunday Race 2

s3a DKC TaG Enduro Final 2 / s3b Formula 100 Final 2 / s3c Yamaha Pipe Final 2 / s3d Air Cooled 100cc TaG Enduro Final 2 / s3e Junior Enduro Final 2

Sunday Race 3

s4a 4-Cycle Sprint 390 Final 2 / s4b CIK/LO206 Heavy Sprint Final 2 / s4c KART CIK/LO206 Open Heavy Final 2 / s4d CIK Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / s4d DKC CIK Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / s4e Margay Ignite Senior Sprint Final 2 / s4f Margay Ignite Masters Sprint Final 2 / s4i DKC LO206 Sprint Final 2 / s4k Junior L0206 Sprint Final 2 / s4k Junior LO206 Sprint Final 2

Sunday Race 4

s5a CIK 125 Shifter Final 2 / s5b Stock Honda Heavy Final 2 / s5c G 125 Shifter Final 2

Sunday Race 5

s5a CIK 125 Shifter Final 2 / s8a Super Kart 250 Final 2 / s8b Unlimited Final 2 / s8c Stock Honda Lite Final 2 / s8d CIK 125 Shifter Pro Final 2

Sunday Race 8

s6b Vintage Twin Final 2 / s6c Formula 125 Final 2 / s6d Controlled Final 2 / s6e Open Sprint Final 2 / s6f Vintage Open Final 2 / s6g WKC Classic Controlled / s6h 100cc Piston Port / s6h 100cc Piston Port Final 2 / s6i DKC Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 2 / s6j DKC Yamaha Sprotsman Heavy Final 2 / s6k DKC Enduro 4 Cycle Final 2 / s6l KART Junior B&S Animal Sportsman 2

Sunday Race 6

s7a CIK TaG 125 Medium Final 2 / s7b DKC TaG Masters Final 2 / s7c Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / s7d 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 2

Sunday Race 7




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing