Log On
Home
Live Timing
Results
Tracks
Contact Us
Help
Race Results
All Races
Road Racing
Oval Racing
Dirt Oval
Paved Oval
Kart Racing
Motorcycle Racing
Active Sports
Remote Control
Live Timing
Race Monitor
Available for
these platforms:
Thanksgiving Thunder 2020 - Friday
@ Georgia Karting Komplex - Carnesville, GA
All Races
Race ALL_Racers_Race_1_2_3_4_5_6_7_8_9_10_11_
Race ALL_Racers_Race_1_2_3_4_5_6_7_8_9_10_11_
Race ALL_Racers_Race_1_2_3_4_5_6_7_8_9_10_11_
Race ALL_Racers_Race_1_2_3_4_5_6_7_8_9_10_11_
Race ALL_Racers_Race_1_2_3_4_5_6_7_8_9_10_11_
Race 01-Jr. 2 Heavy-Q
Race 02-Cobra Medium-F-02:20PM
Race 03-Sr. Stock-F
Race 04-Stock Lite-Q
Race 05-Jr. 1 Heavy-Q
Race 06-Amateur-Q
Race 07-Beginner Red Plate #1-Q
Race 08-Sr. Champ Heavy-Q-02:55PM
Race 09-GA Stock Appearing-Q
Race 10-Semi Pro Warm Up -Q
Race 11-Jr. Predator-Q-03:20PM
Race 12-Super Heavy Warm Up-Q
Race 12-Super Heavy Warm Up-Q-03:22PM
Race 13-Jr. 1 Kahuna Warm Up-Q
Race 14-Stock Heavy Warm Up-Q-03:36PM
Race 15-Jr. Champ-Q-03:47PM
Race 16-Beginner Red Plate #2-Q
Race 17-Clash of the Outsiders-Q-03:54PM
Race 18-Jr. 2 Kahuna Warm Up-Q-04:02PM
Race 18-Jr. 2 Kahuna Warm Up-Q
Race 19-Pro Super Heavy-Q-04:07PM
Race 20-Sr. Champ Heavy Pro-Q-04:16PM
Race 21-UAS-Q-04:18PM
Race 21-UAS-Q-04:21PM
Race 22-Cobra Heavy-Q-04:23PM
Race 23-Jr. 2 Kahuna-Q-04:26PM
Race 23-Jr. 2 Kahuna-Q-04:26PM
Race 23-Jr. 2 Kahuna-Q-04:26PM
Race 24-Predator Heavy-Q
Race 24-Predator Heavy-Q
Race 25-Junior Sportsman Champ-Q-04:37PM
Race 26-Semi Pro-Q
Race 26-Semi Pro-Q
Race 26-Semi Pro-Q
Race 27-Jr. 1 Kahuna-Q-05:09PM
Race 28-Wayne Poole Pro Stock-F-05:29PM
Race 01-Jr. 2 Heavy-R
Race 01-Jr. 2 Heavy-R-06:37PM
Race 02-Cobra Medium-R-06:37PM
Race 03-Sr. Stock-R
Race 04-Stock Lite-R-07:07PM
Race 05-Jr. 1 Heavy-R-07:34PM
Race 06-Amateur-R-07:44PM
Race 07-Beginner Red Plate #1-R-08:00PM
Race 08-Sr. Champ Heavy-R-08:26PM
Race 09-GA Stock Appearing-R-08:31PM
Race 10-Semi Pro Warm Up -Consi #1-08:39PM
Race 10-Semi Pro Warm Up - Consi #2-08:48PM
Race 10-Semi Pro Warm Up -R-08:54PM
Race 11-Jr. Predator-R-09:04PM
Race 12-Super Heavy Warm Up-R
Race 13-Jr. 1 Kahuna Warm Up-R-09:29PM
Race 14-Stock Heavy Warm Up-R-09:54PM
Race 15-Jr. Champ-R-10:08PM
Race 16-Beginner Red Plate #2-R-10:14PM
Race 17-Clash of the Outsiders-R-10:30PM
Race 18-Jr. 2 Kahuna Warm Up-R
Race 19-Pro Super Heavy-R-10:39PM
Race 20-Sr. Champ Heavy Pro-R-10:56PM
Race 21-UAS-R
Race 22-Cobra Heavy-R-11:10PM
Race 23-Jr. 2 Kahuna-R-11:19PM
Race 24-Predator Heavy-R-11:33PM
Race 25-Junior Sportsman Champ-R-11:57PM
Race 26-Semi Pro- Consi #1-12:03AM
Race 26-Semi Pro- Consi #2-12:14AM
Race 26-Semi Pro - Consi #3-12:27AM
Race 26-Semi Pro-R
- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing