3° Etapa Copa SP de Kart
@ Kartodromo Internacional Grnaja Viana
- / CDT / CDT (R) / MIR (R)
MIRIM & CADETE / 1° TREINO - 15:00 ÁS 15:29 |
- / F4 (G) / F4 (L) / F4 (S) / F4 JR (R)
F4 & F4 JUNIOR / 2° TREINO - 14:00 ÁS 14:39 |
- / F4 (G) / F4 (L) / F4 (S) / F4 JR / F4 JR (R)
F4 & F4 JUNIOR / 1° TREINO - 10:10 ÁS 10:49 |
|
F4 & F4 JUNIOR / 2° TREINO - 14:00 ÁS 14:39 |
|
F4 & F4 JUNIOR / 2° TREINO - 14:00 ÁS 14:39 |
- / JR / rjm / RM (M) / RM (SS)
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX MASTERS / 1° TREINO - 08:50 ÁS 09:29 |
- / PRÓ (L) / PRÓ (S) / PRÓ 500
PRÓ 500 / TREINO - 17:20 ÁS 18:19 |
|
PRÓ 500 / TREINO - 17:00 ÁS 17:59 |
- / RM (M) / RM (M) (SS)
ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / 1° TREINO - 09:00 ÁS 09:29 |
|
ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / 1° TREINO - 09:00 ÁS 09:29 |
|
ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / 1° TREINO - 09:00 ÁS 09:29 |
- / SFT (G) / SHIFTER / SHIFTER (SS)
SHIFTER / 2° TREINO - 12:40 ÁS 13:19 |
|
SHIFTER / 2° TREINO - 12:40 ÁS 13:19 |
CDT / CDT (R) / MIR (R)
MIRIM & CADETE / 2° TREINO - 16:30 ÁS 16:59 |
CDT / MIN / MIR (R)
MIRIM & CADETE / 2° TREINO - 16:00 ÁS 16:39 |
DD2 / DD2 (M)
DD2 & DD2 MASTERS / 1° TREINO - 10:50 ÁS 11:29 |
|
DD2 & DD2 MASTERS / 2° TREINO - 13:20 ÁS 13:59 |
|
DD2 & DD2 MASTERS / 1° TREINO - 07:30 ÁS 07:59 |
|
DD2 & DD2 MASTERS / 2° TREINO - 10:30 ÁS 10:59 |
F4 (G) / F4 (L) / F4 (S)
FÓRMULA 4 / 1° TREINO - 14:30 ÁS 14:59 |
|
FÓRMULA 4 / 2° TREINO - 16:00 ÁS 16:29 |
F4 JR / F4 JR (R)
FÓRMULA 4 JUNIOR / 1° TREINO - 14:00 ÁS 14:29 |
|
FÓRMULA 4 JUNIOR / 2° TREINO - 15:30 ÁS 15:59 |
JR
JR / rjm / RM (M) / RM (SS)
ROTAX JUNIOR MAX & ROTAX MAX MASTERS / 1° TREINO - 08:50 ÁS 09:29 |
JR / RM (M) / RM (SS)
JUNIOR MAX & MAX - MASTERS / 1° TREINO - 08:50 ÁS 09:19 |
MIC / MIN
RM
RM (M) / RM (M) (SS) / RM (SS)
ROTAX MAX - MASTERS / 2° TREINO - 12:00 ÁS 12:29 |
SFT (G) / SFT (SS) / SFT (SSM)
SHIFTER / 1° TREINO - 09:30 ÁS 09:59 |
SFT (G) / SFT (SS) / SFT (SSM) / SHIFTER (SSM)
SHIFTER / 2° TREINO - 12:30 ÁS 12:59 |
SFT (G) / SFT (SS) / SHIFTER (SS)
SHIFTER / 1° TREINO - 09:30 ÁS 10:09 |