Recent Dirt Oval Results


Trophy Cup presented by Abreu Vineyards & Rudeen Racing
  @ Thunderbowl Raceway
 

Speedway Motors Cornhusker Classic Practice
  @ I-80 Speedway
 

Hard Clay Finale
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Showdown Practice
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Race For The Kids Practice Night
  @ County Line Raceway
 

Dirt Track Testing
  @ The Dirt Track @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

5th Annual USRA Nationals Practice
  @ I-35 Speedway Winston, MO
 

Outlaw Karts
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Dirt Track Testing
  @ The Dirt Track @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Dirt Track Testing
  @ The Dirt Track @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

TC Roqueperense Tierra - Fecha 4
  @ Navarro
 

World Series Of Dirt Racing Night #3
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

Last Call
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Maxxis National Championships XII Day 2
  @ Thunder Valley Motorplex
 

Octoberfest at the Port
  @ Weedsport Kart Track
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Sprints
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

Central Valley Mini Stocks
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

Karting del Sur Bonaerense - Fecha 8
  @ Las Flores
 

Junín Moto Club - Fecha 7
  @ Junín
 

BoomCity - I-95 Late Model Challenge
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Steel City Stampede
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

California Cup
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

Thunder Down Under + Powder Puff
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Adobe Cup VII 2
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Bud Nationals Night # 2
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Crash & Bash
  @ Drouin Speedway
 

Fall Brawl Night 1
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Fall Nationals/B Mod Clash
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Fall Brawl Night 2
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Wabash Clash Modifieds
  @ Terre Haute Action Track
 

Saturday Night Special
  @ Hamilton County Speedway
 

World Series Of Dirt Racing Night #2
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

Sprintcarunlimited.com Final Sprint Showdown
  @ BAPS Motor Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

World 100 - Saturday Night
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Talladega Race Weekend Special
  @ Talladega Short Track
 

Loud and Dirty Fall Nationals
  @ Brockville Ontario Speedway
 

World 100 - Saturday Morning
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Maxxis National Championships XII
  @ Thunder Valley Motorplex
 

End of Season Bash w/Blue Ridge Outlaws and Sprints
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Outlaw Showdown - BOSS Sprints, UMP Mods, Super Streets
  @ Montpelier Motor Speedway
 

The Gladiator Averdi Fall Finale
  @ Genesee Speedway
 

Weekly Racing
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Providence Raceway
 

Trick Olympic Championship Night
  @ Mountain Creek Speedway
 

Ray Cook's Tarheel Nationals
  @ Tri County Racetrack
 

Fall Brawl Night 2
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

King of the Carolina's Night 2
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Fall Brawl Triple Crown
  @ North Georgia Speedway
 

Gentzler Memorial for 410s
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Travelers Rest SCDRA Fall
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Sprints
  @ Terre Haute Action Track - Terre Haute, IN
 

MMS Meeting 2 - Bill Wigzell Battle of the Bridge
  @ Murray Bridge Speedway
 

Sheds N Homes Season Opener
  @ Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway
 

Finale
  @ Ellenbrook Speedway
 

Sims Metal Management Late Model Pro Dirt Series Round #1
  @ Ellenbrook Speedway
 

Золотая осень
  @ ATRON
 

Eureka Garages & Sheds Sprintcar Series Rn1
  @ Avalon Raceway
 

Mareeba club event
  @ Mareeba speeba speedway
 

Kelvin Sobey Memorial
  @ Les Gorman Park
 

Budweiser Nationals Night #1
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Fall Nationals
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

World Series Of Dirt Racing Night #1
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

King of the Carolina's - Night 1
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Fall Brawl Night 1
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

First Responders Night plus 50-Lap Microstocks
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

270s, Winged 600s and Open 4 Cylinders
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

410 Sprints & Modifieds
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Fall Nationals
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ Pittsburgher 100
  @ Pittsburgh's PA Motor Speedway - Imperial, PA
 

Super DIRT Week
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

30th Annual Pittsburgher 100 (NO LOLMDS RACES)
  @ PPMS
 

Skyscraper Day 3 Sunday
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

CIP 4ta Valida Heats
  @ Panama Karting
 

A.C.A.S. - Fecha 7
  @ Pehuajó
 

Daytona International 24 Hour Race 2018
  @ Daytona Milton Keynes
 

King of the West-Fujitsu Racing Series
  @ The Dirt Track @ KCRP
 

BoomCity - Pure Stock Special
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Breast Cancer Awareness
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

VRA Sprints, Dwarfs, Cal Lightning Sprints, Focus Midgets
  @ Ventura Raceway
 

CLS Race #5
  @ Ventura Raceway
 

Adobe Cup VII/Bob McCoy Super Stock Open
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Race #16
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

2018 Champions Night & Final King of California
  @ Delta Speedway Stockton
 

V8 Tribal Nationals
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

John Fore Jr. Dirt Nationals
  @ Merced Speedway
 

ASCS Wing Sprint Cars Headline
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Fall Classic
  @ I76 Speedway
 

Casey's General Stores Fall Nationals XII
  @ RPM Speedway Hays, Kansas
 

DIRTcar Fall Nationals
  @ Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 - Pevely, MO
 

Fall Brawl Warm UP
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Harvest Classic US Dirt Nationals
  @ BAPS Motor Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

FL Late Model Challenge Series #7
  @ All-Tech Raceway
 

Late Models / Regular Racing
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Ralph Allen Showdown
  @ Waycross Motor Speedway
 

Points Race #9
  @ Patriot Speedway
 

Four Cylinder Nationals
  @ County Line Raceway
 

King of the Mountain Fall Classic
  @ Smoky Mountain Speedway
 

VDKA
  @ Albemarle NC
 

Weekly Race
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Stateline Speedway
 

Open-Wheel Modifieds
  @ Bubba Raceway Park
 

Return To Racing
  @ The Dirt Track
 

Skyscraper Day 2 Saturday
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

2nd Annual Fall Classic
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

Mini Outlaws Points Race #6
  @ Mountain Creek Speedway
 

Lake Cumberland Classic
  @ Lake Cumberland Speedway
 

Halloween Bash
  @ SemoRaceway
 

Free Race
  @ Hanging Rock Kartway
 

Open Practice
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

SSTS Day 2
  @ Thunder Mountain
 

Win and Your In
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

Super Late Model
  @ 311 Motor Speedway
 

Points Race #9
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Last Race Double Points
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Dyno Cams Tri-State Race #5
  @ Thunder Valley Motorplex
 

Dirt Classic for 410 Sprints
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

2018 Thunder at The Ville
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

IMCA RaceSaver 305s & Limited LMs
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Sprints
  @ Fulton Speedway - Fulton, NY
 

CIP 4ta Valida Qualy
  @ Panama Karting
 

Ulvila Kauden päätös 06102018
  @ Ulvila
 

Risto Race 2018
  @ Kotkan FK
 

King of California & Point Race #13
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

2018 Championship Night
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Open Wheel Racing MOWA & WAR
  @ Jacksonville Speedway
 

Nitro Kart Friday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Regular Kart Show
  @ Big O Speedway
 

Pittsburgher 100 Practice/Qualifying (NO LOLMDS RACES)
  @ PPMS
 

Fun Night
  @ Blue Mountain
 

Short Track Super Nationals Day 1
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

King of the Mountain Practice
  @ Smoky Mountain Speedway
 

410 & 305 Sprints
  @ Williams Grove Speedway
 

Lake Cumberland Classic Night 1
  @ Lake Cumberland Speedway
 

270s, 600s and Modifieds
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Hurricane 100
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

Tribal National Practice Night
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

SDW Kickoff Party
  @ Weedsport Speedway
 

DNQ Karting Series
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Intermediate Special
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing