Recent Dirt Oval Results


WoO Craftsman Late Models
  @ Eriez Speedway - Erie, PA
 

Night of Legends - King of Dirt Series
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ COMP Cams Topless 100
  @ Batesville Motor Speedway - Batesville, AR
 

Rutter's Elevators
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Susquehanna Speedway Park - Newberrytown, PA
 

DB-Charlie LaDuc Memorial 54
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Mason Dixon Shootout
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

West End Fair Race
  @ Weqmra
 

2017 Burris Money Series / PA State Championship
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

Karting del Centro - Fecha 7
  @ Carlos Casares
 

Categorias del Sudoeste - Fecha 5 y 6
  @ Pigüé
 

TC Roqueperense - Fecha 6 - La Hora
  @ Roque Perez
 

Hot Lap em Limeira, SP
  @ Kartódromo municipal de Limeira, SP
 

Aluevalmennusleiri Ulvila
  @ Ulvila
 

SS4 Special and Senior Citizen Night
  @ Dublin Motor Speedway
 

125 Light Trophy Day & Club Run
  @ Dirt Trackers Kart Club
 

Race 24: $500 Thunder Down Under + RCP
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Point Race #14
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Race #19 Presented by D&L Pump Service
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Mark Forni Memorial
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Race #9
  @ Delta Speedway
 

Race #11
  @ Diamond Mountain Speedway Susanville, Califrnia
 

Big Al Memorial Night #2
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Budweiser Points Race #23
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Bettenhausen 100
  @ Illinois State Fairgrounds (Springfield, IL)
 

Backpack Giveaway
  @ Ogilive Raceway
 

Kenosha County Fair IRA Sprints
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models
  @ Port Royal Speedway - Port Royal, PA
 

FALS - Fair Championship Night
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

A to Z Racing
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Super Federated Saturday
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

Weekly Event
  @ Lake Ozark Speedway
 

Winged Sprint Cars - Whelen All-American
  @ Coos Bay Speedway
 

Weekly Show #12
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprint Series Legends
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

Regular Points Race/USAC Nonwing
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Mark Roger's Memorial 2k Sport Mod
  @ Route 66 Motor Speedway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Salina Highbanks Speedway, Pryor Creek, OK
 

August Heat
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

Badger Midgets "Corn Classic"
  @ Sycamore Speedway
 

NASCAR Dash Event #6
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Vertigo Motorsports Spectator Races presented by Klipper Korner
  @ Airborne Park Speedway
 

Late Models $2000 to Win/ Gladiator Challenge Series
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Crate Late Model/Sportsman Special
  @ Fort Payne Speedway
 

Regular Show~All Divisions!
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

NYDKS Round #5
  @ Starlite Speedway
 

Malvern Bank Super Late Models
  @ Adams County Speedway
 

Bart Markel Memorial Steel Shoe National
  @ Isabella County Fairgrounds
 

Weber Auto Parts Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Points Race #6
  @ Checkered Flag Kartway
 

Week 14
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Open Wheel Spactular
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

Carolina Clash Series
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Southern Nationals Bonus Series
  @ North Georgia Speedway
 

RE Fink & Sons Night
  @ Susquehanna Speedway
 

FAST Series
  @ Mercer Raceway Park
 

Regular Saturday Show
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Bus Racing
  @ Flomaton Speedway
 

Micro
  @ GVAT
 

Averdi URC/Patriot
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Central Paint Night
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Haskell Memorial, Modifieds, Mini Mods, Sport Stocks & Bombers
  @ South Buxton Raceway
 

Billy Whittaker & Ingles
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

Southern Georgia Shootout
  @ South Georgia Motorsports Park
 

Regular Show
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Night #19
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Money Race
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Gold Cup Series - Race #4
  @ Dumplin Valley (Kodak, TN)
 

Richard Johnson Memorial
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

King of the High Banks: Race 2
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

4400 Scare House of the South 440
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

360 Sprints, 305 Sprints, Pro Stocks & Roadrunner Invitational
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Lincoln Speedway - Abbottstown, PA
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

FDCS Race #4
  @ Florida Dirt Motor Speedway
 

Small Fry Night - Cornett Tribute / Mason Dixon Shootout Series
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

Heavy Haulers
  @ Lebanon valley Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Topless Night
  @ Autodrome Drummond
 

Saturday Night Event - Family Night
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Sprint Car Summer Nationals VIII
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Race #13 USAC Midgets WRS Sprits
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

Points Race #16
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

WoO Sprints - Fargo, ND
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

SOD at Merritt
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

IMCA Modified Allstar Rarce
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Niagara Trailers Presents the Gabe Bellante Memorial
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

WoO Late Models & 410 Sprints
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Saturday Outlaw Karts/ Mini Cup
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

PA Maxxis Series Race #5 NorthEast Maxxis Championship
  @ Hunterstown Speedway
 

Weekly Racing Series
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

7 Mate Northline Meeting 7 & 8
  @ Northline Speedway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

Point Race #13
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Motor City Throwdown Race #2
  @ The Dirt Track at KCRP
 

Friday Night Freedom $1000
  @ Winnemucca Regional Raceway
 

Big Al Memorial Night #1
  @ Deming Speedway
 

45th Annual Shrine 100
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Taco Bravo Night
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Mini Nebraska Cup
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

WoO Sprint Cars & NLRA Late Models
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Sanders Modified Challenge - Night 2
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

Farley Speedway Weekly Racing
  @ Farley Speedway
 

USAC non wing sprints/NCRA late models
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Landstar Night at the Races
  @ Salina Speedway
 

Kenosha County Fair IRA Sprints
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

NWAAS & Shriners Night
  @ I 80 Speedway
 

RaceSaver Sprints Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

GLSS Plus MTS
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

Point Race #11
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Firth / CPS / Lion's Club Night
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Drive to Survive presented by Leingang Home Center
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

Night Before State Fair Race
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

NAPA
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

Fab 4
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

FUEL Late Models
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

FAST 410s, UMP Late Models, FAST 305s
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

Leon Gentry Classic
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Williams Grove Speedway - Mechanicsburg, PA
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Billy Winn Classic
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

Nitro Flat Kart Friday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ River Cities Speedway - Grand Forks, ND
 

Weekly Racing Series + MSTS 360 Sprint Cars
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

LLMs, PS, 270s, & FWD
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

500 Milhas de Betim
  @ Treinos
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models Fulton Bank 40
  @ Georgetown Speedway - Georgetown, DE
 

FALS - Thursday Night Fair Racing
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

USAC Southwest and Midgets
  @ Creek County Speedway - Sapulpa, OK
 

CAN-AM NLRA Late Model Challenge
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

Sanders Modified Tour - Night 1
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Scotland County Speedway, Memphis, MO
 

USAC Midget National Championship
  @ Linda's Speedway (Jonestown, PA)
 

St. Lawrence Radiology
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

13th Annual Scorcher
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Grandview Speedway - Bechtelsville, PA
 

COMP Cams Topless 100 - Practice
  @ Batesvile Motor Speedway
 

600 Speedweek
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Kerhokilpailu ULVILA 17082017
  @ Ulvila
 

Super 600 Fair Nationals
  @ Action Track USA
 

Slingshot Fair Nationals
  @ Action Track USA
 

Short Track Super Series + KoD Sportsman
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

USAC National Midgets and Wingless 600s
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

DNQ Karting Series
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

mb practice
  @ mts
 

USAC Midget National Championship
  @ Path Valley Speedway (Spring Run, PA)
 

Open Wheel Showdown Wisconsin Wingless Presented by the IRA
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

Back to School Night
  @ Dubuque Speedway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Mason City Motor Speedway, Mason City, IA
 

Badger Midgets "Tribute to Mike Fell Memorial"
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

USAC Midget National Championship
  @ Susquehanna Speedway (York Haven, PA)
 

Parks Paving / Wilber-Duck Chevrolet Night
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

TORC Rumble at Red Bud
  @ Red Bud, Buchanan MI
 

Springfield Speedway Reunion Night
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Pioneer Hi-Bred
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

Sunday Funday Racing
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

Zanchin Truck and Trailer Presents SOS Sprints
  @ Humberstone Speedway
 

Rotax Max Challenge 2017 Kotka
  @ Kotkan FK
 

5 этап Кубка РАФ,Серия Ротакс Макс
  @ АСК Вираж
 

Saturday Night
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

Vintage 2
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Race 23: Kids Go Racing + RCP
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Ty Halvorson Memorial Race
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

Soares Classic #6, The Boss is Watching
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Points Race #15
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

T-Zone Promotions Mirco Sprint
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

WC 360 Sprint
  @ Santa Maria
 

Race #10
  @ Diamond Mountain Speedway - Susanville, CA
 

Budweiser Point Race #23
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Race #16 Legends of Merced Speedway by Merced Elks Bingo
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Round 11
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Badger Midgets Salute to Harry Turner
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

57th Annual Johnny Key Classic
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

MARS/ALMS Summer Shootout
  @ FALS - Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

Mars East
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Super Federated Saturday
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

Weekly Event
  @ Lake Ozark Speedway
 

IRA Wingless Salute to Harry Turn Classic
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

2nd Annual Camber Classic
  @ Legit Speedway Park
 

57th Annual Knoxville Nationals
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Regular Points Race
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Driver Appreciation Night
  @ West Liberty Raceway
 

Night Of Fire
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MN
 

Fan Appreciation
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

King of the Hill Night #2
  @ Junction Motor Speedway
 

Point Race #10
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Family Fireworks Night
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

Shryock Memorial All Stars - Night 3
  @ Hancock County Speedway - Britt, IA
 

LOLMDS @ Sunoco North/South 100
  @ Florence Speedway - Union, KY
 

NCDS #4 sponsored by Tim Fishel Motorsports
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Compeer Financial Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Night #18
  @ Macon Speedway
 

SOS Sprints, LM, Mods, Mini Mods, Sport Stocks & Bombers
  @ South Buxton Raceway
 

Week 13 & Brucebilt Iron Man Modified Series
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Gulf Coast Raceway
 

7th Annual UBB Miners Memorial
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

MA Gold AllStar SpdWk - All Divisions
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

Maxxis Midwest Series
  @ KC Raceway
 

BRP Modifieds "SMACKDOWN"
  @ Mercer Raceway Park
 

Steel City Classic
  @ PPMS
 

Regular Show plus Pure Stock, SECA Crates
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Holiday Inn, Falanga Trucking
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Eve of Destruction
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Full Racing Program
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

Under The Lights
  @ Fastrax Kartway
 

Regular Saturday w/Powder Puff
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Super Late Models, Super Stocks, and Mini Stocks
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

Employment Niagara Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Regular Race
  @ Blue Ridge Motorsports Park
 

Crate 2000
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

602 Thunder Series Night
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Race #12 Bud Stanfield Memorial
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

Full Racing Program
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Top Gun Shoot Out
  @ Needmore Speedway
 

410 Sprints + Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + ESS
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

State Senator Kathy Marchino
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Weekly Points Race
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Fan Appreciatiion Night
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Great Lakes Dirt Nationals presented by Lowe's
  @ Mansfield Motor Speedway
 

SOD at Butler
  @ Butler Speedway
 

Street Stock Iron Man, Mods & Tuners
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Knoxville Raceway - Knoxville, IA
 

Midwest Race of Champions
  @ Stateline (Edon, OH)
 

5 Division Program
  @ Hummingbird Speedway
 

Mongoose Chassis Night
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

Flathead 50 Money Race
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

PA Maxxis Series Race #4 / NorthEast Championship Series
  @ Hunterstown Speedway
 

RSBK
  @ Nring
 

Традиционные соревнования Белогорье
  @ АСК Вираж
 

7 Mate Northline Speedway Meeting 6
  @ Northline
 

3 Hour Enduro
  @ Alexandra Speedway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

Points Race #6 - USAC Micros
  @ Keller Autp Raceway @ Plaza Park
 

Phillips 66 and IBEW Local #191/NECA Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Mini E Shootout
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Premier Racing Series Feat. Lightning Sprints
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

MARS Dirt Car Series West
  @ Kankakee County Speedway
 

Regular Race Night
  @ Mississippi Thunder Speedway
 

57th Annual Knoxville Nationals
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Driver Appreciation Night
  @ Granite City Speedway
 

Back to School Night
  @ Farley Speedway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Amsoil Speedway, Superior, WI
 

King of the Hill Night #1
  @ Junction Motor Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

Night of 10,000 Stars - Night 2
  @ Hancock County Speedway - Britt , IA
 

Full Show
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

Regular Friday Show w/8 Cyl Enduro
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

Scott Jeffery's Perf. & Ingles Perf.
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

Full Program and Enduro
  @ Winston Speedway
 

Shamrock Enviromental
  @ 311 Motor Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + CRSA
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Mod358 - Sportsman
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

Renway Energy presents Art Hill Memorial & Halloween in August
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

SOD at Hartford
  @ Hartford Speedway
 

Friday Night Thunder
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Knoxville Raceway - Knoxville, IA
 

Stock Car Memorial + LMSS
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

Mandan Dirt Series presented by Cenex and The Dental Suite
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

RMC Kotka 2017 perjantai
  @ Kotkan FK
 

Test Session
  @ 311 Motor Speedway
 

Al Delaine Memorial
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

The actual Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

57th Annual Knoxville Nationals
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

1000 Stars Night 1
  @ Hancock County Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ North / South Shootout
  @ Florence Speedway - Union, KY
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Knoxville Raceway - Knoxville, IA
 

Frenchies Chev/Ford
  @ Mohawk Int'l Raceway
 

57th Annual Knoxville Nationals
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Brown County Speedway
 

Bob St. Amand Memorial SDS
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Bob St. Amand Memorial 100
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Keskiviikko harjoitukset
  @ Kotkan FK
 

Inaugural Comet Classic
  @ Warren County (IA) Speedway
 

Corn Belt Clash Open Late Models
  @ West Liberty Raceway
 

Summer Nationals SDS
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

33rd Annual Summer Nationals
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

2017 Price Chopper Front Row Challenge
  @ Southern Iowa Speedway
 

Corn Belt Clash
  @ Farley Speedway
 

Sunday Night Racing
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

Sturdevant's Auto Parts Wissota Racing
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Red White & Blue Superstock Special
  @ Granite City Speedway
 

6th Annual Capitani Classic
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

All Canadian Championships
  @ Humberstone Speedway
 

Darland Memorial
  @ Kokomo Speedway
 

Dick Tobias Classic
  @ Action Track USA
 

WestFront Construction
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

DB-Double Features all classes
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Jarrod Johns Memorial
  @ Flomaton Speedway
 

Motociclismo del Oeste - Fecha 6
  @ San Andres de Giles
 

Ulvilanpäiväkisa 06082017
  @ Ulvila
 

$2,000-To-Win Late Models
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Big 'O' Tribute - $10,000 to Win Open Modified
  @ Patriot Speedway (Blacksburg, SC)
 

Modified Trophy Race
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Saturday Night
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

Frontier Days
  @ Lovelock Speedway
 

Race #22 - Sportsman Summer Sizzler
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Street Stocks, Focus Midgets & Tuners
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

USAC/CRA Sprint Cars
  @ Santa Maria
 

Tribute to Al Hinds
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Race #8
  @ Delta Speedway Stockton
 

Budweiser Points Race #22
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Round 10
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Cairns Autobarn Stampede event Mareeba
  @ Kerbbie Park Speedway
 

Belleville Midget Nationals
  @ Belleville High Banks
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models USA Nationals
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway - New Richmond, WI
 

United Rebel Sprint Series
  @ Belleville High Banks, Belleville KS
 

FALS - Regular Night of Racing
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midgets
  @ Federated Auto Parts Raceway - I-55 Pevely, MO
 

20th Annual Mike Cecil Memorial Race
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Ironman 55 Modifieds Only
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

Chase Night
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Summer Slam Race #3
  @ Atoka Raceway Park
 

Don Byfuglien Memorial - Pure Stock
  @ Greenbush Race Park
 

Kids Night
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

Nationals NASCAR Late Models
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Filskov Memorial
  @ Plymouth Dirt Track
 

27th Annual 360 Nationals
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Freedom 40
  @ Atomic Speedway
 

Chevrolet Thunder Nationals Night 2
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Modifieds / Gladiator Challenge Series Race
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Advanced Disposal Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Regular Show, All Divisions
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

Carolina No Bull Sprints w/support divisions
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Putzy Kekich Memorial
  @ Mercer Raceway Park
 

FASTRAK Triple Crown/UBB Qualifier
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Albemarle Speedway
 

Kear's Speedshop Night
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

Regular Saturday Show w/Makeup C/S Feature
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Blue Ridge Motorsports Park
 

Twin Feature Night
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

A-Verdi Presents Firefighters, EMS, & Police Appreciation Night
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Wee Willie White Memorial
  @ PPMS
 

Crate Sprints, LM, Mods, Mini Mods, Sports Stocks & Bombers
  @ South Buxton Raceway
 

Regional Truck & Trailer
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

Tyson Fence Night
  @ Susquehanna Speedway
 

Carolina Clash
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Hammer Companies Race
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Tim Hortons Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Weekly Points Race
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

3rd Annual Stephen Wragg Memorial Race
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Regular Race Week Aug Week 1
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Race #11 - USAC 410 Sprint Night
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

DCS School Of Driving Night
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Pine Bush Equipment, McGannon Excavating
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Saturday Night Event
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Point Race #15
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Federated Auto Parts Raceway - Pevely, MO
 

AELMT at Plymouth
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Pittsburgh Circle Track Club Night
  @ Hummingbird Speedway
 

410 Sprints, LMs, & 305 Sprints
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

2017 Burris Money Series Spring National
  @ Red Rock Raceway
 

Family Night ft. IRA Wisconsin WingLESS
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

Regular Racing
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

Fastrak
  @ 311 Motor Speedway
 

Friday Night Fights Round 2 - $1,500-To-Win Late Models
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Point Race #12
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Coors Light and Bob Hillier Trucking Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Kart Extravaganza
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Family Fun Night
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models USA Nationals
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway - New Richmond, WI
 

URSS at the Bullring
  @ Rush County Speedway, Lacrosse KS
 

Lucas Oil POWRi National Midgets
  @ Federated Auto Parts Raceway - I-55 Pevely, MO
 

Nationals NASCAR Late Models
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

27th Annual 360 Nationals
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Weekly Racing Series Night 17
  @ Salina Speedway
 

Livewire Fan Appreciation
  @ Jackson Motorplex
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Humboldt Speedway, Humboldt, KS
 

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series
  @ Batesville Motor Speedway
 

NWAAS & Kids Box Car Races
  @ I-80 Speedway
 

2nd Annual Tommie Bauer Memorial UMP Mod Special
  @ Mount Pleasant Speedway
 

West End Points Race
  @ Blue Mountain Speedway
 

Regular Friday night show
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

Brooks Powersport Night 410s & 358s
  @ Williams Grove
 

VP Small Engine Fuels
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

ADK PowerSports
  @ Mohawk Int'l Raceway
 

Lightning Late Models
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + USAC DMA
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Fab Four Racing - 410's, SLM's, Big Blocks
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

Pure Stock $1000 to win
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Slingshot Speedweek Opener
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

IMCA Race
  @ Phillips County Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Federated Auto Parts Raceway - Pevely, MO
 

Sportsmans Special
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

Regular Show plus Sr. Clone & Jr. Sportsman Champ Money Race
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

LVQMRC Beat the Clock #2
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Raceway
 

NLRA Late Model Special
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

27th Annual 360 Nationals
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Super Truck Hall of Fame Night
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

USMTS Hunt for the Casey's Cup
  @ Springfield Raceway, Springfield, MO
 

 




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing