Recent Oval Racing Results


Velocity Saturday and Sunday Night
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Race
  @ Atron
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Angell Park Speedway - Sun Prairie, WI
 

Badger "Sprint Spectacular with Tony Stewart"
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

Short Track US Nationals
  @ Bristol Motor Speedway
 

Short Track U.S. Nationals
  @ Bristol Motor Speedway
 

Sportsman Races Day #1
  @ Weedsport Speedway
 

Points Race #3
  @ Patriot Speedway
 

Mike Sauve Const.
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

Alan Kulwicki Memorial plus AS
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, ronde #1
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Weedsport Speedway - Weedsport, NY
 

ARCAMT - Cabin Fever 100
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

2017 Burris Money Series / PA State Championship
  @ Shellhammers Speedway
 

LVQMRC Chuck Miller Scholarship Race
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Raceway
 

EDKRA Race #2
  @ EDKRA Warburg
 

Pocono Raceway Day
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

Vintage Special Event
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

HRKC Race #2
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Idube Raceway Regional / Club
  @ Idube Raceway
 

RSBK 1 stage
  @ Nring
 

Regular Race
  @ Dublin Motor Speedway
 

Race 11: Regular Championship Points
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Graysons Restaurant Big Purse
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Round Five
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Point Race #6
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Faria Memorial - KWS 410's, USAC NW 360's, Western RaceSavers
  @ Tulare Thunderbowl Raceway
 

Race #5
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Royal Purple NW Mini Stock Tour
  @ Spokane Super Oval
 

Park Model Homes 125
  @ Spokane County Raceway
 

Points Race
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Points Race #4
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Sprints. Mods, Midgets & Tuners
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

Pinncale Peak 150
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Hornet Nationals
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

North vs South
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Limited, Super Street, Enduro, Emod, 440s, NeSmith Street Stock
  @ Golden Isles Speedway
 

PRA Race 4
  @ Douglas County Speedway
 

Super Modifieds
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Race #9 Presented By Steitz Towing
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Armed Forces Appreciation/ Twin Features Night
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Points Race # 4
  @ Delta Speedway
 

Robert Horne Ford Night
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Big-O Tires Westshore Night @ the Races
  @ Western Speedway
 

Military Appreciation Night
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

3rd Annual Walleye Rodeo
  @ Longdale Speedway
 

Points Race #4
  @ All American Speedway
 

Weekly Show #5
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

ASCS Red River Region
  @ Lawton Speedway - Lawton, OK
 

Yesterday's Heroes Night/Bell & Bell Vintage Modified
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Ironman Weekend Finale
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Granite State Pro Stock 100 & NWAAS
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

VEGA Dirt Series Race #3
  @ Fruitland Speedway Park
 

NCDS sponsored by Dyno Cams - Race #1
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

UKS Race #2 "38 Special Shootout"
  @ Fastrax Kartway
 

Battle at the Beach
  @ US 13 Kart Club
 

Dash For Cash
  @ Carteret County Speedway
 

Granite State Pro Stocks
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Big Six Show - GLS Minicups
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

NAPA Night at the Races
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Night of Races
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Week 6
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

PCTC
  @ Mercer Raceway Park
 

Weekly Race with Support Divisions
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

5 Features & Demo Derby Night
  @ Wall Stadium
 

Qualify Race
  @ Capitol City Speedway
 

May Modified Madness
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Saturday
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

Points Race #3
  @ Checkered Flag Kartway
 

Student/Armed Forces Appreciation Night
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

DIRTcar - GMC Crate Sportsman
  @ Autodrome Drummond
 

Madsen Overhead Doors & Marks News & Variety
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Thunder in the Mountains
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Oswego County Today
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

County Waste & Monaco Landscaping Night
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Pure Stock Four Cylinder Special
  @ County Line Raceway
 

OVSCA 410 Sprints + Reg Show
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

Armed Forces Night
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Points Race
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Points Race #5
  @ Cycyleland Speedway
 

Mike Duvall Benefit Night
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Capitol City Speedway
 

HamptonRV StgOne Tour All Divisions
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

ACT Spring Green
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Scout Night
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

Pet Value Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Greg's Towing Compact 35 Lap Shootout
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

NWAAS
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Late Model Twin 75's
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Albemarle Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Edmonton International Raceway
 

Regular Show plus Demo Derby
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

Safford Moparpalooza Nite
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Weekend Special
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Wiliams Grove Speedway - Mechanicsburg, PA
 

Regular Race Night
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

2017 Gold Cup - Race #2
  @ Dumplin Valley Raceway (Kodak, TN)
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Classic Hot Rods Scottish Series Round 3
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Race #1
  @ EDKRA Warburg
 

Mildura All Power Nationals
  @ Olympic Park Mildura
 

SSA Junior Sedan QLD Title 2017
  @ Maryborough Speedway
 

AMCA Nationals, Compact Speedcars, Formula 500 Juniors
  @ Ausdeck Archerfield Speedway
 

NSW Modified Sedans Title
  @ Waygunyah Speedway
 

Points Race #3 - USAC Micros
  @ Keller Auto Raceway @ Plaza Park
 

Shots 2 Go Espresso and Service Pro Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

US Legends Race - Bullring Practice
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Taco Bravo Night
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ Luxemburg Speedway
  @ Luxemburg Speedway - Luxemburg, WI
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

Premier Racing Series
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Ironman Weekend 10,000 to Win
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

ADK Auto Parts/Cornwall Flowers
  @ Mohawk Intl Raceway
 

1st Ever Carolina Clash/Ultimate Super Late Model Showdown
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

RHRSwag.com USMTS Northern Region Race #1
  @ I-94 Speedway - Fergus Falls, MN
 

Full Program
  @ Winston Speedway
 

LaLonde Electric
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + 4 Cyl
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Late Models, Trucks, V8 Stock
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

Fab Four Racing - 410's, SLM's, Big Blocks
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Triple 40
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Williams Grove Speedway - Mechanicsburg, PA
 

Lyndsey Phillips Memorial Race
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Truitt Farms, Homak Penn Ohio Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway PA
 

Ackland Insurance presents 22nd Season Opening Night
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

270s, Winged 600s, Slingshots and Twin 12s for Chargers
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

4th Annual VMRS 80
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Friday Night Thunder
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

MRS 80 at Stafford
  @ Stafford Speedway
 

Friday Night Features
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Reg. Show plus Animal Champ & Clone Money Race
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

LLMs, 305s, 270s, & Pro Stocks
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

Modified Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Afton Motorsports Park
 

Practice
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Friday Track Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Regular Night
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

LOLMDS @ LaSalle Speedway
  @ LaSalle Speedway - La Salle, IL
 

Open Practice
  @ Western Speedway
 

Thursday Open Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Thursday Track Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

RSBK
  @ Nring
 

Race 2
  @ Action Track Usa
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Lincoln Speedway - Abbottstown, PA
 

Friends of Mike - SDS
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Super Dirt Car Series Sportsman
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

2017 Test & Tune Night #2
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

Toledo Practice
  @ Toledo Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models
  @ Duck River Raceway Park - Wheel, TN
 

Mother's Day Special
  @ Spoon River Speedway
 

TORC Chicagoland Slam
  @ The Dirt Track at Chicagoland
 

Watertown Ford Chrylser Mothers Day Points Night
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

Dick Tobias Classic
  @ Action Track USA
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Tri-State Speedway - Haubstadt, IN
 

Six Shooter Race #2
  @ Flomaton Speedway
 

Categorias del Sudoeste - Fecha 3
  @ Pigüé
 

OAKC-Sakc
  @ Wackersdorf
 

Harjoitukset
  @ Kotkan FK-kerho
 

Hungarian RMC Championship 3.
  @ Pannonia Ring
 

Racing All Divisions
  @ Dublin Motor Speedway
 

Race 10: B-Hobby Throwdown + RCP
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Round Four
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Ladies Night at KCRP
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Point Race #5
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

PitStopUSA Shootout #2
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Pinnacle Peak Steakhouse Presents!
  @ The Speedway at Willow Springs
 

T-Zone Promotions Micro Sprints
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

Royal Purple Tune Up
  @ Spokane Super Oval
 

USAC Midgets
  @ Ventura
 

KWS/Narc with Pure Stocks
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Race #8 Presented By America's Propane
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Race #2
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Evergreen Health Monroe Foundation Night
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Westshore Transmissions Demo Night
  @ Western Speedway
 

Point Race #5
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night $5.00
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

Candlewood Suites Mother's Day Madness
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

CSRS Round #9 & Vintage Racers
  @ Cocopah Speedway
 

Pack the Track Night
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

IRA @ Beaver Dam Raceway
  @ Beaver Dam Raceway
 

Folkens Bros. Trucking $100,000 Silver Shootout
  @ Badlands Motor Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models Mountain Outlaw 50
  @ Smoky Mountain Speedway - Maryville, TN
 

FALS Frenzy
  @ Fairbury American Legion Speedway
 

Points Race #3
  @ All American Speedway
 

YMCA/Waynesville Snack In A Pack
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

$750 To Win Mod Lites
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Lucas Oil National Midgets and Speedway 600cc Outlaw Micros
  @ Macon Speedway - Macon, IL
 

Race # 5
  @ Sunny South Raceway
 

First Points Race
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Mtn. View, Birch Tree, Summersville, & Winona Community Night
  @ Legit Speedway
 

Super Federated Saturday
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

Comp Cams Plus Weekly Racing
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

Weekly Show #4
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Hy-Vee/Iowa vs. Iowa State Night
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Night 2
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

Summit USMTS Southern Series Race #21
  @ Lonestar Speedway Kilgore, TX
 

HOT Mommas Night
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

Aarons Sales Lease Night
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Comp Cams Super Dirt Series
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

Mother's Day Special
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

USAC AMSOIL Sprint Car National Championship
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Mother's Day Celebration
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Racesaver Sprint Cars & RMMRA Midgets
  @ El Paso County Raceway
 

Week-9 NWAAS -- LMSC, LLM, MPT
  @ Greenville-Pickens
 

KIK Marketing Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Points Race #5
  @ NGQMA
 

Short Track US Nationals Test #2
  @ Bristol Motor Speedway
 

Tammy Clegg Memorial
  @ Tyler County Speedway
 

Week #3/ DLP Maintance Night
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

High Five Show
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Late Model Sportsman Season Opener
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Night #4
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Mothers Day Mayhem
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

City of Hampton 150
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Friendship Motor Speeday
 

Sport Mod Rally
  @ I-77 Speedway
 

Phyllis Tunny Memorial Race
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Lyle Nabbefeldt Momorial 55/CWRA
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Jet's Pizza Opening Night
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Saturday Night Live
  @ Mercer Raceway Park
 

T&B Excavation Rob Natole Super Nationals
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

Schaeffers Ironman Championship Series
  @ Blue Ridge Motorsports Park
 

B.O.S.S Non-Wing, 305's, Trucks, & 602 Crate Lates
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

Hauling Asphalt
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

Champions Night
  @ Fastrax
 

Regular Race Show
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

Pure Stock V-8 Special
  @ County Line Raceway
 

Week 5
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

Bus Races, Trad Sprints, USRA Lates
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Regular Show
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

Saturday Night Event
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Southern States Midget Series Night
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Points Race #4
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Points Race #3
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Mother's Day Special
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Feature Racing Products 200
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Saturday Night
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Impact Promotions Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Richie Evans Memorial 61
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

Tractor Town Kids Night
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Mothers Day Weekend Spectacular
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

NEMA
  @ Star Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

410s, LMs, Econos, & 305s
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Regular Race Night
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

500Km Bigodez Dasfalto 2017
  @ Baltar
 

AMP Kart Spring Championship Race 3
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Test & Tune 2017
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA • www.elkospeedway.com
 

Ministox Keir Millar Memorial Round
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

INEX Race
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Happy Mother's Day ! Open Wheels/Mod Mini
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

OAKC-Sakc
  @ Wackersdorf
 

Wingless Sprints Gold Cup
  @ Laang Speedway
 

Gympie Season Finale
  @ Mothar Mountain Speedway QLD
 

SDAV Legends Cup
  @ Rushworth Speedway
 

Division II Hot Rods Feature
  @ Rosedale
 

Border Karting Round 2
  @ East London Grand Prix
 

Point Race #5
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

KoK 360's w/IMCA Mods and Stocks
  @ Keller Auto Speedway @ Kings Fairgrounds
 

Judd & Black / Washington Tractor Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Practice
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Happy Mothers Day
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Moms Rock
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Meet the Driver Night
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

Farmer City 74 - Night 2
  @ Farmer City Raceway
 

RRVS Friday Night Racing
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

UCRA Mayhem
  @ Fort Payne Motor Speedway
 

Premier Racing Series
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

ASCS Red River
  @ Humboldt Speedway - Humboldt, KS
 

Weekly Racing Series Night 5
  @ Salina Speedway
 

Spring Nationals
  @ Jackson Motorplex
 

Driver Appreciation
  @ I80 Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

60th Season Opener
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Mother's Day Weekend
  @ Outlaw Speedway LLC
 

CedarView at MIR
  @ Mohawk Intl Raceway
 

Mother's Day
  @ Granite City Speedway
 

Full Program
  @ Winston Speedway
 

Regular Show w/Slingshots
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

3rd Annual Summit Showdown
  @ Kennedale Speedway Park - Kennedale, Texas
 

360 Sprints, UMP Late Models, 305 Sprints
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Programme d'Ouverture
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

410 Sprints WoO tune up
  @ Williams Grove
 

Mother’s Day Special
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway PA
 

Superstocks, Trucks, Bonestocks
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

King of the Wing
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Weekly Racing Series + LMSS
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

2017 Test & Tune Night #1
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

Briggs Super Heavy Money Race plus Powder Puff
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Micro Sprints Opening Night
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

CBYD 811 Late Model 50
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

Practice
  @ Sunset
 

X30 Baltic - Training
  @ Poltsamaa
 

Farmer City 74 - Night 1
  @ Farmer City Raceway
 

Season Opener
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

ASCS National Tour & Warrior Region KCKlassic
  @ Lakeside Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Practice Night
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

LVQMRC Practice Race
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Race Track
 

Test and Tune
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Merrittville
 

DNQ All Star Race
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Practice Sessions
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Monday Practice
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

New England Short Track Showdown Test
  @ New Hampshire Motor Speedway
 

Showdown Testing
  @ Loudon
 

Hy-Vee Season Opener
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Joe Shear Classic presented by SCAG Power Equipment
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Military Night
  @ Nashville Speedway
 

Opening Day
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

62nd Anniversary
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Poker Series Hand 1
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Rome Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ Toyota Knoxville 50
  @ Tazewell Speedway - Tazewell, TN
 

May Meltdown
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Sunday Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Points Race 2
  @ Wolf Paving Raceway
 

Race 2
  @ Poughkeepsie Raceway
 

Nor-Cal Flattrack Round #4
  @ Lakeport Speedway Indoor
 

Miller Lite Spring Opener 75
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

CKRC Club Race #2
  @ Northstar Raceway
 

Opening Day 2017
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Motociclismo del Oeste - Fecha 2
  @ San Andres de Giles
 

TC Roqueperense - Fecha 3
  @ Roque Perez
 

HRKC Race#1
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Irish National C/S & Mondello Masters C/S
  @ Mondello Park International
 

Stock Rod European Championship
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Vihti Junior Karting
  @ Vihti
 

Race #3
  @ Delta Speedway
 

Summer Thunder Sprint Series
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Super Stock Twin Mains
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Dave Bradway Jr. Memorial - King of the West Sprint Car Series
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Northwest Pro 4 Shootout
  @ Spokane Super Oval
 

360s, Modified All Star Tour, Supers, Minis
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

USAC/CRA Sprints
  @ Ventura
 

Points Race #3
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Race #3
  @ Yakima Speedway
 

Race #7 - Ted Stofle Classic
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

NSMS Lakeport
  @ Lakeport Speedway
 

Military Appreciation Night
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Vukovich Classic
  @ Madera Speedway
 

PRA Race 2
  @ Douglas County Speedway
 

Dual 50's
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Sierra Cycle Night
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

ASCS Night at the Races
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Mountain View Fire Rescue Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

IRA Triple Crown
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Late Models
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway - Fayetteville, N.C.
 

Talladega Nascar Weekend Night 2
  @ Talladega Short Track
 

FALS - DIRTcar Spring Nationals
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series
  @ Ark-La-Tex Speedway
 

Race #4
  @ Lakeport Speedway
 

Mars East Super Late Model
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

RCW & Slam & Ozark Coca-Cola Spring
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

ASCS - WAR - POWRi
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Budweiser Night
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Summit Racing USMTS Southern Region Race #18
  @ Route 66 Motor Speedway Amarillo, TX
 

Bandos & Legends
  @ Lil TMS
 

Saturday Night Shootout
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

Jr Fan Club Night
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

Lucas Oil MLRA
  @ Independence Motor Speedway
 

Hornet Jamboree
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Triple Crown Lates & Mods
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

World of Outlaws Craftsman Late Model Series
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Florida Late Models $1,000 To win
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Open Wheel Modified Mayhem
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track
 

Cinco de Mayo Fiesta Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Modifieds of Mayhem
  @ Crisp Motorsports Park
 

Southeast Dirt Modified Series Special
  @ County Line Raceway
 

Denny Nyari Classic
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Local Points/Money Race
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Chip Branham Memorial 44
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Trugreen Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Opening Night
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Opening Night - The Big Six
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Performance Plus Night at the Races
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Carolina No Bull Sprints w/support divisions
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Late Model Sportsman $1000 to Win and Full Racing Program
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Regular Saturday w/Rookies
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Cinco de Mayo Night
  @ Wall Stadium
 

Pro Tucks and Super Late Models
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

Night #3
  @ Macon Speedway
 

UKS Race #3
  @ Stateline Speedway
 

Regular Show + Crates
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

Weekly Race Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Contractors Sales & Boomer's Performance
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Arkel Motors & Howard Johnson / Super 8 of Middleton
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ Ralph Latham Memorial
  @ Florence Speedway - Union, KY
 

Cabin Fever
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Week 5
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Pinetree 100
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

Non wing
  @ Bubba Raceway Park
 

Scott McCorkle's Liberty Buick-GMC 300
  @ Hickory Motor Speedway
 

McDonald's I'm Lovin' It 220
  @ East Carolina Motor Speedway
 

Whelen Public Safety Night
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ 81 Speedway - Park City, KS
 

Cabin Fever 50
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

SOD 38th Season Opener
  @ Crystal Motor Speedway
 

Groove Music Hall Night at DR
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Carolina No Bull Sprints
  @ Friendship Speedway
 

Gaming Industry Night
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Opening Night
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

Big 3-Race #3
  @ Patriot Speedway (Blacksburg, SC)
 

Joe Shear Classic Practice
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

BriSCA F2 Scottish Championship
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Vihti Junior Karting
  @ Vihti
 

Legend Cars Australian Championship
  @ Valvoline Raceway
 

Kingaroy Show Meeting
  @ Kingaroy Showgrounds QLD
 

Bunny Burrowes Memorial
  @ Narrogin
 

YVSKC Kids Royal & Ironman 55
  @ Avalon Raceway
 

Mt Barker Season Finale
  @ Mt Barker
 

Pro Stock Night
  @ The Dirt Trackat KCRP
 

Point Race #4
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

KoK 360's w/IMCA Sport Mods and Stocks
  @ Keller Auto Speedway @ Kings Fairgrounds
 

US Legends Points Race & Bullring Practice
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Taco Bravo Night
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Kart Fest
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

IRA @ Oshkosh Speed Zone
  @ Oshkosh Speed Zone Raceway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Late Models
  @ Cherokee Speedway - Gaffney, S.C.
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Mississippi Thunder Speedway
 

Summit Racing USMTS Southern Region Race #17
  @ West Texas Raceway Lubbock, TX
 

Season Opener
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Opener
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

IMCA Frostbuster
  @ Jackson Motorplex
 

Weekly Racing Series Night 4
  @ Salina Speedway
 

Lucas Oil MLRA "3rd Annual Short Track Challenge"
  @ Davenport Speedway
 

Bobby Parker Memorial & NASCAR Weekly Racing
  @ I80 Speedway
 

Malicous Monster Truck - Modifieds
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Ice Breaker Michigan Opener
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

World of Outlaw Super Late Model
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Grand Opening
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

Five Buck Night
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

PASS Night at Caraway
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

POWRi Lucas Oil National Midgets / POWRi WAR Sprints
  @ Valley Speedway - Grain Valley, MO
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Full Program Plus Glamour Car
  @ Winston Speedway
 

Lightning Late Models
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

The Keg Late Models Practice
  @ Western Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Missouri State Fair Speedway - Sedalia, MO
 

Weekly Racing Series + MSTS 360 Sprint Cars
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

NASCAR Whelen Weekly Show
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

Rental
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Modified Practice
  @ Crisp Motorsports Park
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing