Recent Oval Racing Results


DIRTcar Summer Nationals
  @ Jacksonville Speedway
 

Bojangles Summer Shootout - Round 3
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Bojangles Summer Shootout - Practice
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Weekly Points Race
  @ Warrior Creek
 

Wissota Racing Northern Sky Lakeside Dairy
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Jake's 150 Race Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Pioneer Hybrid
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

Programme Local
  @ Autodrome Chaudiere
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Muskingum County Speedway - Zanesville, OH
 

PMF Landscape Supply Scout Night
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

ARCAMT - Fathers Day 100
  @ Milwaukee Mile
 

Smiths 100 Fathers Day Event
  @ Eastbound Park
 

Hopkins Milling & Paving PASS 150
  @ Speedway 95
 

Modlite and Legends
  @ Lake View Motor Speedway
 

Regular Show plus Mechanics Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

EDKRA Race #7
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg, AB
 

Nacional Rotax Mexico 2019 - 6ta Etapa
  @ Kartodromo Valle
 

Karting SM/SJM 2019 Kangasala SU
  @ Lentola Karting Park
 

OAKC
  @ Templin
 

Time Attack Finland 2019
  @ Ahvenisto
 

Idube Regional/Club
  @ Idube Raceway
 

Regular Event
  @ 311 Speedway
 

Addcox Outlaw Night
  @ Douglas County Speedway
 

Williams Lake 100
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

Race #5 - Ron Otto Memorial - USAC WC 360's
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

Point Race #11
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

A Night To Honor First Responders
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Dwarf Car Nationals Night #2 plus Spec Sprints
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Brucebuilt Modifieds
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

SCCT/KoT 360's w/IMCA Stocks and CV Mini's
  @ Keller Auto Speedway @ Kings Fairgrounds
 

Lucas Oil POWRi CLS
  @ Bakersfield
 

Budweiser
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

WA Modified Tour, Sprints, Street Stock
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

Summer Sizzler Night #2 - Race #6
  @ Delta Speedway Stockton
 

Round #9
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

BECU Drivers Reunion Night
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Regular Points Race
  @ Wartburg Speedway
 

Point Race
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

North State Modifieds & Hobby Stock Challenge
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Steel Valley Nationals
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Chris Trickle Classic
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Father's Day Showdown
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

North State Modified Series
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Millstone Strawberry Cup
  @ Western Speedway
 

Teleperformance Twin 25
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

AutoNation Drive Pink & Towers Night Out
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Project Filter
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars
  @ Knoxville Raceway - Knoxville, IA
 

Mid Summer Clash
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

Raymond Neeve Memorial
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

Lubbock Wrecker DCRP Sprint Car Nationals
  @ Dodge City Raceway Park
 

Top Dog Series #2
  @ Semo Raceway
 

Saturday Night @ The Races
  @ Mobile International Speedway
 

$500 To Win Pure Mini
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Dads Rock N Roll Classic
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

BMR Race Event #3
  @ All American Speedway
 

Fathers Nite at the Races
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Regular Racing 604 LM
  @ Southern Raceway
 

Saturday Night sponsored by CR Custom Construction
  @ Jefferson Speedway
 

Brownell's "Big Guns Bash"
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Regular Show
  @ Greenbush Race Park
 

Weekly Racing #8
  @ Central Missouri Speedway
 

#WideOpen Patriot Sprint Tour + Regular Show
  @ Selingrove Speedway
 

Regular Night 7
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Speedway 51 100
  @ Speedway 51
 

6 Division MillerNight
  @ Beaver Dam Raceway
 

Event #3 - Mini Stock Invitational
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

USAC Eastern Storm
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Eve of Destruction
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA • www.elkospeedway.com
 

LOLMDS @ Smoky Mountain Speedway
  @ Smoky Mountain Speedway - Maryville, TN
 

SC Dirt Series #3
  @ Lowcountry Kartway
 

Lake Cumberland Allstar Series - June Jam
  @ Lake Cumberland Speedway
 

Chuck Scott Tribute - Shootouts Round #4
  @ Golden Isles Speedway
 

Outlaw Kart Saturday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Camp Out Wake and Race
  @ Blue Mountain
 

5th Annual Buddy Crook Memorial
  @ Lancaster
 

NEX National Qualifier event
  @ Tri-County Motor Speedway
 

ACT-75 with NWAAS Divisions
  @ Thompson Speedway Motosports Park
 

Priority Auto & Sky 4 Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Sportsman 50
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track
 

Garden State Classic
  @ Wall Stadium
 

NWAAS Racing w/ Pro Stock TC & Late Model P5
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Points
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Street, Modifieds, Mini Stock
  @ 4-17 Southern Speedway
 

Big Daddy 60
  @ Smoky Mountain Speedway
 

Regular Show + PA Wings
  @ Shellhammers Speedway
 

Brewsters Lanes 50
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Weekly Points Race
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Super 8 Race #6
  @ Crossroads Motorplex
 

Regular Show plus Enduro
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

Summer Points Race
  @ Checkered Flag
 

Bike Night on the 3/8s
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Upstate GMS & DMC Racing Products
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Masters Night 3
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Dash For Cash
  @ Hanging Rock Kartway
 

Summer Points Checkered Flag
  @ Checkered Flag
 

East Tennessee Championship Series Race #3
  @ Ashway Speedway
 

Points Race (UKS)
  @ Stateline Speedway
 

College Night
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Weekly Points Racing
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

Free Township Night
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Summer Sizzler
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Super Summer Series Race 2
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Bill Ingram Memorial
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

Thunder Series Race
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Renegade Crate Sportsman Challange
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

3rd Annual Islip 300
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

Champ MAXX Daddy
  @ Margarettsville Speedway
 

Summer Sizzler & XCEL 600 Mods
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

410 and 358 Sprints and PennMar Mods
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Camaro Mustang Challenge Etapa 4
  @ Autodromo Monterrey
 

Hometown Heroes
  @ Hermiston
 

Late Model 100
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Darrell Meiders Benefit 100
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

NWAAS Week-10 .. 2nd attempt
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Regular Event
  @ Jennerstown Speedway
 

Lucas Oil MLRA
  @ Dubuque Speedway
 

Pack The Track Night
  @ Star Speedway
 

Father's Day 300
  @ East Carolina Motor Speedway
 

Weekly Race Night at The Burg
  @ Galesburg Speedway
 

Father's Day Eve Special
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial
 

410 Sprint Cars
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Xtreme Series 10
  @ Xtreme Motor Speedway
 

NHSTRA Street Stocks Battle for the Belt
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

Throwback Night
  @ Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
 

Fathers Day Celebration
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Nascar Nite 7
  @ Beechridge
 

Budweiser OCS #8
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

ACT Thompson 75
  @ Thompson Speedway
 

Karting Nuevo Leon - 3ra etapa
  @ Kartodromo Monterrey
 

Nacional Rotax Mexico 2019 - 5ta Etapa
  @ Kartodromo Valle
 

EDKRA Race #6
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg
 

PitstopUSA Dirt Series
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

BMA Stage III & Navas Racing Club trackday
  @ Kačerginės Nemuno žiedas
 

Karting SM/SJM 2019 Kangasala LA
  @ Lentola Karting Park
 

Hungarian RMC Championship 3.
  @ Kakucsring
 

Grassy Smith Memorial
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Point Race #8
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Redwood Dwarf Car Association National Shindig
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Summer Sizzler Night #1 - Race #5
  @ Delta Speedway Stockton
 

NW Propane / Brent Rents / Meenderinck LLC Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

USCLI Race & Bullring Practice
  @ The Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
 

Taco Bravo Race #9
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

DIRTcar Summer Nationals
  @ Sycamore Speedway (Maple Park, IL)
 

Dads Rule
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Ada/Fargo IMCA Sport-Mod Series
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

Brownell's "Big Guns Bash" World of Outlaws
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Premier Racing Series
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Practice Night at the DCS
  @ Douglas County Speedway
 

Allen Turner Pro Late Model 100
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

Friday Night Lights
  @ Texarkana 67 Speedway
 

Lucas Oil MLRA
  @ Beaver DamRaceway
 

All Star Sprints, UMP Late Models
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

Gary Kiefert Memorial
  @ Trail-Way Speedway
 

Jeff Searles Memorial Night
  @ Outlaw Speedway LLC
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Lucas Oil MLRA Midwest Late Models
  @ Beaver Dam Raceway
 

Williams Grove 100
  @ Williams Grove Speedway (Mechanicsburg, PA)
 

Great Lakes Super Sprints
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

NAPA Auto Parts
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ Cherokee Speedway
  @ Cherokee Speedway - Gaffney, SC
 

Meet And Greet Night
  @ I94 Speedway
 

Late Model Stock
  @ Anderson Motor Speedway
 

Big Daddy Classic
  @ Ponderosa Speedway
 

Iron-Man Modified
  @ Tri-County Racetrack
 

Auto Value Non-Winged Super Sprints at the Zoo
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

AEMT - lm, mini mods, Thunderstocks
  @ Southern Ontario Motor Speedway
 

MLM Diagnostics Twin 20"s
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Flat Kart Friday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

All American Coach Kids Night
  @ Toledo Speedway
 

Fast Friday Night Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

ZMK Construction Night
  @ Afton Motrosports Park
 

Food City 175
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

Tour Modified Opener
  @ Evergreen Raceway
 

Beat the Clock Camp Out
  @ Blue Mountain
 

Gambler Tune Up
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Friday Night Lights!
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Fast Friday
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

Salem Electric Supply presents Brad Partin Me
  @ Thunder Valley Raceway
 

Scout Night at the Races
  @ Wake County Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + Empire Super Sprints
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

410 Sprints
  @ Williams Grove
 

Core-Mark presents KidsRace - CNAF & Wall of Fame
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

Fab Four
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Attica Raceway Park - Attica, OH
 

Fathers Day Special
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

Friday Night Thunder W/ Mod Special
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

RG Hoffman Electrical SlingFest plus Regular Show
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Hiscocks' Family Night of Racing
  @ Hancock County Speedway
 

270s, 600s, Modifieds, Chargers and Restricted 600s
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Friday Night Features
  @ Southside Speedway
 

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars
  @ Knoxville Raceway - Knoxville, IA
 

Mandan Dirt Series presented by NW Tire & Inland Truck Parts
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

Twisted Tea Open Mod 80
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

LLM, 305, Pro, 600, 270
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

Casella Waste Systems Night
  @ Thunder Road Speedbowl
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

AEmods Canada
  @ Southern Ontario Motor Speedway
 

Karting SM/SJM 2019 Kangasala PE
  @ Lentola Karting Park
 

Wayne Gray Memorial - Lucas Oil
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Throw Back Thursday
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Ladies Night/NLSA Lightning Sprints
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

DIRTcar Summer Nationals
  @ Kankakee County Speedway (Kankakee, IL)
 

FRRC Red Race
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

Masters Night 1
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway - Fayetteville, NC
 

Strawberry Cup Practice Night
  @ Western Speedway
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Red River Co-op bSpeedway
 

Thursday Thunder Rd #4
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Knoxville Setup Test
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Practice
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

USAC Eastern Storm
  @ Bridgeport Speedway (Swedesboro, NJ)
 

USAC Eastern Storm w/600 winged micros
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Testing
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Test Night
  @ Jackson Motoro Plex
 

USAC Eastern Storm
  @ Grandview Speedway (Bechtelsville, PA)
 

Bojangles Summer Shootout - Round 2
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway - Charlotte, NC
 

Shrine Race
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

CRA Money in the Bank 150
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Track Rental 3/8s
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Bug Run
  @ Mantorp Park
 

Wissota Racing
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Salute to Fallen Service Members
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

All Star Night-Modified Results
  @ Weedsport Speedway
 

BDO Canada LLP
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

Mike's Fuels Night
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Weedsport Speedway - Weedsport, NY
 

Keiths Marina Chix 4 a Cause Race Against Cancer
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Archers Truck
  @ Humberstone Speedway
 

Copa Notiauto Speed Fest
  @ Autodromo Hnos Rodríguez
 

Burris Money Series - PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
  @ Seven Stars Speedway
 

American SuperMini Grand Prix - Round 2
  @ Speedsport Racing Park
 

Regular Race plus Yamaha Supercan Money Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

Categorías del Sudoeste - Fecha 4
  @ Autodromo"Ciudad de Viedma" - Viedma(RN)
 

Karting del Sur Bonaerense - Fecha 4
  @ Kartodromo de Las Flores
 

2da Fecha IAME SERIES PERU 2019
  @ Circuito Santa Rosa
 

Rata-SM 2019
  @ Ahvenisto
 

HHK 2
  @ Forssa
 

Darwin Title Night 2
  @ Northline Speedway
 

100 Lap Derby
  @ Alexandra Speedway
 

Horsham Speedway Carnival
  @ Blue Ribbon Raceway
 

VRA Sprints, Dwarfs, IMCA Mods, TQ's
  @ Ventura Raceway
 

Points Race #7 - Thompson's Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Point Race #5
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Point Race #10
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Points Race
  @ Orange Show
 

SPEARS SWT Series 125 by 51 Fifty LTM
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Tachi Palace Nationals Night 2
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

Budweiser
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Granite Super Sprint Car
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Wingless Sprint, Modifieds, Midgets, Tuners
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

Round #8
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Points Race #5
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

Nascar Returns
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Spears Southwest Tour
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Big Rig Racing Night
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

Ice Breaker
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Ernie Mincy Tribute
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

Birthday Bash
  @ Canyon Speedway Park
 

Triangle RV Total Destruction
  @ Western Speedway
 

Idaho CDL Ems Police Fire Night
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

First Responders Night
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

FALS Cup / Allen Memorial
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

Bando & Legends Indy/Truck Weekend Race #2 & #3
  @ Lil TMS
 

Trailer Race Of Destruction
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Bad Fast Color Clash
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

$500 to Win Pure mini
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

The Plymouth Dirt Track Hopf Farm Night 2
  @ Plymouth Dirt Track
 

Shari's Cafe & Pies
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

Weekly Racing #7
  @ Central Missouri Speedway
 

NAPA Auto Parts Colorado 150
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Hy-Vee Night
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Saturday Night at Jefferson Speedway - Sponsored by Pal's Car Club
  @ Jefferson Speedway
 

#WideOpen Stock Car Saturday Night
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

APC Late Models Visit. MS & PS
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Empire Super Sprints/Quebec Lighting Sprints
  @ Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
 

Autograph Night #2
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

6 Division Bud Night
  @ Beaver Dam Raceway
 

Event #2 - Sask Legends Season Opener
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Lawrenceburg Speedway
 

Summer Fun Run by TSTARS
  @ Houston Motorsports Park
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Syracuse Haulers
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

NASCAR Racing
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA • www.elkospeedway.com
 

Montmagny 125
  @ Autodrome Montmagny
 

Battle of the Borders Night 2
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Make Up Night
  @ Land of Legends Raceway
 

Modified Mania + Double Features!
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

RPM 2.0 - Série Canadienne Sail Panels
  @ Le RPM Speedway
 

Practice for All Divisions
  @ Lancaster National Speedway
 

JT Kerr Memorial
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Late Model Sportsmen Special
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

CARS Tour Who's Your Driver 150
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Bickerstaff Cup Series Race 1
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Blystone Towing & Recovery Night
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Dollar Dog Night
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

WTUZ Night
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Trucks, Sportsman, & Modifieds
  @ 4-17 Southern Speedway
 

NWAAS Racing - Late Model TC and Sport Truck/Pro Stock P5
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Lakeshore Utility Bus Race
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Kids & Grads Night
  @ County Line Raceway
 

Vision Quest Hall of Fame Night 410s, 305s, Trucks
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

The Fast Five
  @ Michaels Mercer Raceway
 

Gold Star Towing Fab 5
  @ Angola Motorsport Speedway
 

Armed Forces Night / Universal Plant Services George Williams Memorial
  @ Woodhull Raceway
 

Regular Race Plus 75 Lap Street Stock
  @ Mahoning Valley Speeday
 

Regular Saturday Show w/8 Cyl. Enduro
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Ogilvies Triple Crown Race 1
  @ Brockville Speedway
 

June 8th 5 Star Program
  @ Genesee Speedway
 

Falconi's Outlaw 410 Sprint Series & More
  @ PPMS
 

Saturday Night Thunder
  @ Star Speedway
 

Rat Rod Night
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Billy the Kid Racing Engines & Flach Family & Foherty Brothers
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Dirt Late Model Dream
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Greg Pitts Memorial - Supers, Thunders, FWD
  @ Montpelier Motor Speedway
 

Complete Show
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

Wingless600 $750Win/All Divisions
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

2019 PA Maxxis Series Race #4
  @ Red Rock Raceway
 

410 and 358/360 Challenge
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Hot Shoe Lock In
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Stateline Speedway - Busti, NY
 

NWAAS Night w/ School Bus Figure 8
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

GLSS Sprints plus Mods, 600's, Thunders
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Mid-Season Championship
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Regular Show plus PA Mini Pros
  @ Shellhammers Speedway
 

Military Appreciation Night
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Military Appreciation Night
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars
  @ Granite City Speedway - Saux Rapids, MN
 

Who's Your Driver 125
  @ Larry King Law’s Langley Speedway
 

AEmods at Montpelier
  @ Montpelier Motor Speedway
 

Night #4
  @ Hummingbird Speedway
 

Interstate Batteries 100
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Scout and Bicycle Giveaway Night
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

Power Wheel Derby
  @ Galesburg Speedway
 

410 Sprints Twin-20s, 305s, xTremes
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Week 6
  @ Evans Mills Raceway Park
 

MINT Car Wash Night
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

Kids Night at Berlin
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Ceilidh Honda 150
  @ Riverside International Speedway
 

Nascar Nite 6
  @ Beechridge
 

Oxford Plains Speedway OCS #7
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Legends Oval Series
  @ New Hampshire Motor Speedway
 

Dryco Street Challenge
  @ Agassiz Speedway
 

Grande Prémio Karting Encarnação
  @ Encarnação
 

Regular Show
  @ Jennerstown Speedway
 

Pro Battery
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Rotax Max Challenge Noreste 2019 - 6a Etapa
  @ Santiago Racing Track
 

Patrick Bryner Memorial Race
  @ Seven Stars Speedway
 

Darwin Title Night 1
  @ Northline Speedway
 

Legend Cars, GOSA, Production Sedans, AMCA, and SDAV Hotrods
  @ Wahgunyah Speedway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

Point Race #7
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Dirt Track Triple Crown
  @ Kern County Raceway
 

Chris and Brian Faria Memorial
  @ Tulare Thunderbowl
 

MyTrafficMan.net and Yeager's Sporting Goods Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

SPEARS SWT Friday Practice courtesy of Approved Memory
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

YMC Special Event
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Bando & Legends Indy/Truck Weekend Race #1
  @ Lil TMS
 

All Sprint Car Race
  @ Jackson Motorplex
 

Gokarts
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Northern Renegades Non-winged Sprint Car Series
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

WoO Sprints & NLRA Late Models
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

BCRA/Western Midgets
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

AFCS 410s, AFCS 305s, Trucks
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

Autograph Night
  @ Trail-Way Speedway
 

Tony Stewart All Star Artic Cat Sprint Series
  @ Outlaw Speedway LLC
 

CSL Plasma Night at the Races & Autograph Night #1
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Kid's Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Rochester Knighthawks presents Minor Sports Night
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

Xtreme Auto & Ehrlich Pest Control
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

Testing
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Labor Night at the Races
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Battle of the Borders Night 1
  @ Hartford Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Série Canadienne Sail Panels
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

Dream XXV - Friday
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Matco Tools Night
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Fast Friday Night Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Wing Night
  @ Blue Mountain
 

Schools Out
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

Kids Night
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

Pack The Track
  @ Evergreen Raceway
 

Weekly Divisions + 4 Cylinders
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

410 Sprints & Late Models
  @ Williams Grove
 

Fab Four
  @ Lernerville
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Outlaw Speedway - Dundee, NY
 

Front Wheel Drive Special
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

K & N Friday Practice
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Chenango County Sheriffs Association Night
  @ Afton Motorsports Park
 

King of the Wing
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Pritchard Family Auto Stores 100
  @ Hancock County Speedway
 

Friday Night Thunder
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

Bears Den
  @ Mohawk Intl Raceway
 

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars
  @ River Cities Speedway - Grand Forks, ND
 

AEmods at Hartford
  @ Hartford Speedway
 

Mandan Dirt Series presented by Aarons & Little Caesars
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

Friday Night
  @ Corrigan Oil Speedway
 

Regular Show plus Sr. Animal Champ & Sr. 206 Champ Money Race
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Mason Dixon Shootout
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

Capitol City Auto Mart Night
  @ Thunder Road Speedbowl
 

Whelen Event Night
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Friday Practice
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

RATA-SM 2019 training
  @ Ahvenisto
 

Wisconsin Challenge Series
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Family Night/Northern Renegade Non Wing Sprints
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

FRRC Week 3
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Lincoln Park Speedway (Putnamville, IN)
 

Greg Hodnett Foundation Race
  @ BAPS Motor Speedway
 

Dream XXV - Thursday
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

Thursday Thunder Rd 3
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Thursday Practice
  @ Larry King Law’s Langley Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Gas City I-69 Speedway
 

TSMP Nascar Modified Tour 125
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

Thursday Thunder Round 2
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Outlaw Karts
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Track Rental
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Practice
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Montpelier Motor Speedway
 

Bojangles Summer Shootout - Practice
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Indiana Midget Week - UMP Modifieds
  @ Montpelier Motor Speedway
 

IMCA.TV Monday Night Spotlight
  @ Hancock County Speedway
 

3rd Annual High Desert Classic Shootout
  @ Winnemucca Regional Raceway
 

Sunday Night Racing
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

7th Annual Marilyn Olson Memorial Race
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Alan Kulwicki Memorial plus Vintage Mods
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Short Track US Nationals
  @ Bristol Motor Speedway
 

Kokomo Klassic
  @ Kokomo Speedway
 

The Clash at the Mag
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

Honey Badger Bar & Grill PASS 150
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

EDKRA Race #5
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg
 

Modified Mayhem & KDRA $$$$$
  @ Clay Valley Speedway
 

OSCAR Mods
  @ Jukasa Motor Speedway
 

SSWA WA Modified Sedan Title
  @ Broome Speedway
 

North West Championship
  @ Carnarvon
 

North West Championships SUN
  @ Carnarvon
 

 




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing