Recent Oval Racing Results


Racing Bike Mexico / Latinoamericano
  @ Autodromo Hernamos Rodriguez
 

ISAM
  @ Mondello Park
 

Clayton Homes / Emerson Night at Races
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

NWAAS -- Limited, Jr Elite - Week 14
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Schools Out 225
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

Avondale Night at the Races
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

FDCS "Dad's Dream" Race #3
  @ Florida Dirt Motor Speedway
 

Maxxis Midwest Series
  @ Show-Me Speedway
 

BKC Points Race 6
  @ Wolf Paving Raceway
 

Rotax Max Challenge Noreste 2017 - 6a Etapa
  @ Autodromo Monterrey
 

Prostocks British Championship
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Kubok ASK Atron
  @ Atron
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

ASCS National - 46th Annual Dirt Cup Night 2
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

WWMSS Night 1
  @ Siskiyou Motor Speedway
 

ASCS National Tour Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

2017 Pombo/Sargent Classic
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Friday Night Practice!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Mini Driver Appreciation
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Mississippi Thunder Speedway
 

$5 Fair Night #1 Pres. by Buffalo Wild Wings
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ RRVS
 

Full Tilt Performance Weekly IMCA + 410s
  @ Jackson Motorplex - Jackson, MN
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Tri City Speedway - Pontoon Beach, IL
 

Door Tech Mini Stock Madness
  @ Anderson Motor Speedway
 

Eddie MacDonald Jr. Memorial Race Day 1
  @ Crisp Motorsports Park
 

5-Star Series Featuring the ISMA Supermodifieds
  @ Stafford Speedway
 

Fallen Heroes & Buy One Get One Night
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Fast Friday Night Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Whelen Nite of Destruction
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

Albert Getzloff Memorial
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

Reg. Fri. show w/Slingshot Feat from 5/12
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

GLSS vs NRA
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

Hedgecock Builders Supply Crate Late Models
  @ 311 Motor Speedway
 

Whelen Night Kids Bike Races Mark Burbridge Tribute
  @ I 80 Speedway
 

Friday Night Live
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + 4 Cylinders
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Friday Night Feature Twin Grand Stocks
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Southeastern LLM
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Nitro Flat Kart Friday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ West Liberty Raceway - West Liberty, IA
 

B-Mod Special + LMSS (Mid-Season Championship for Regular Classes)
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

5-Star Series w/ISMA SuperModifieds
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

NASCAR 4 in 1 & NSTA Top Speed Mods
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

Kid's Ride-A-Long Night
  @ Wake County Speedway
 

Friday Night Laps
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

ASCS Red River and Warrior Region
  @ Heartland Park Topeka - Topeka, KS
 

ASCS National - 46th Annual Dirt Cup Night 1
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

Norman County Fair Night 2 (Feat. NOSA Sprints)
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Spoon River Speedway - Canton, IL
 

Race 4
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Muskingum County Speedway - Zanesville, OH
 

DIRTcar - Quebec Bowl
  @ Le RPM Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

Hornet Practice
  @ Western Speedway
 

Dairy Days Dirt Track Racing
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Summit Modified Nationals (Make up Feature only)
  @ Peoria Speedway - Peoria, IL
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Waynesfield Raceway Park - Waynesfield, OH
 

Outlaw Karts
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Wild Wed Salute To Summer
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

STSS Afton Action 50
  @ Afton Motorsports Park
 

AELMT at Mt. Pleasant
  @ Mt. Pleasant Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

Open Wheel Wednesday Practice
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models
  @ McKean County Raceway - East Smethport, PA
 

Ultimate Outlaw Challenge SDS
  @ Outlaw Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Sharon Speedway - Hartford, OH
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Granite City Speedway - Sauk Rapids, MN
 

Bojangle Summer Shootout Round 3
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Money In The Bank
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Wayne County Speedway - Orrville, OH
 

Bojangles Summer Shootout Round 3 Practice
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Smp
  @ Atron
 

National Pawn Father's Day Points Night
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Legends Tour
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

Father's Day Festival
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

Badger Midgets "Fathers Day Festival"
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

USAC Eastern Storm
  @ Susquehanna Speedway
 

Community Car Wash / Wilber-Duck Chevrolet Night
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Daughtery Speedway - Boswell, IN
 

Bartlome Electric Fathers Day Race w/ ECO Mechanical Crate Sprints
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

MARS Battle
  @ weqmra
 

NCRA Fathers Day Special
  @ 81 Speedway
 

DB-Topless Sportsman Modifieds
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

PMF Landscape Supply Scout Night
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Burris Money Series / PA State Championship
  @ Penn's Creek Raceway
 

Regular Race plus Mechanics Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

Masters Finale Rain-Make-Up
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Pass 150
  @ Speedway 95
 

MAXX Daddy Championships
  @ Tri-County Kartway
 

Triple T Dyno Cams/Maxxis Points
  @ Triple T
 

Race
  @ Patriot Speedway
 

LAKC Round 5
  @ Calspeed
 

LVQMRC Beat The Clock
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Raceway
 

CEE Rotax Max Challenge 3. Round
  @ BirizdoKart/Kecskemet
 

Idube Regional/Club
  @ Idube Raceway
 

Bell And Bell Night
  @ Dublin Motor Speedway
 

2017 Alaska Dirt Shootout
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

Race 15: Regular Championship Points
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Rolling Thunder Big Rigs
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Sprint Car Challenge Tour
  @ Antioch Speedway
 

Point Race #8
  @ Marysville Speedway
 

Coca Cola Faith and Family Night at tthe Races
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

USAC NW 360's w/IMCA Stocks and Mod-Lites
  @ Keller Auto Speedway @ Kings Fairgrounds
 

Kenny Carr Memorial
  @ I-77 Speedway
 

Home Insulation of Roseburg 125
  @ Douglas County Fairgrounds
 

Saturday
  @ Hartwell Speedway
 

Schools Out Night
  @ Spokane Super Oval
 

King Of The West (plus 600, Super Stock, Mini)
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

WESCAR Race 1
  @ Prince George
 

Mini Stock Mid Season Championship
  @ Yakima Speedway
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Summer Sizzle Night #2 - Points Race #6
  @ Delta Speedway
 

IEC Father's Day Giveway
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Target Zero Night
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

PRA Race 7
  @ Douglas CountySpeedway
 

Late Models Race #4 on MAVTV
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Race #12 Dwarf Car Nationals - Saturday
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Modified Shootout
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Haglund's Trophies Night
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

MillerLite Super Late Model 100
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

Hot Shot Truckin' Double Feature
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Race #7
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Bike Night & Lucky Rides for the Kids
  @ Coos Bay Speedway
 

Summer Showdown at the Speedrome
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Gilpin Casino Father's Day Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Regular Racing with Sharp's Mini LM
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

Millstone Manufacturing Night @ The Races
  @ Western Speedway
 

Boys Girls Club Night
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Weekly Race
  @ Route 66 Motor Speedway
 

FALS - Regular Night of Racing
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

LOLMDS @ Clash at the Mag
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway - Columbus, MS
 

Bourbon City Bash
  @ Bourbon City Raceway
 

Illini Racing Series Midgets
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Super Federated Saturday
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

Points #6/Pacific Challenge Late Models
  @ All American Speedway
 

Midwest Walnut
  @ Legit Speedway Park
 

Van Wall Equipment Night
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

USMTS Cedar Lake Master's Finale
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
 

$1000 to win B Mod Special
  @ Greenbush Race Park
 

Regular Season Points
  @ 81 Speedway
 

ASCS National and POWRi WAR
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Summer Slam 100
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

2017 Clash at The MAG
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

Blazin' Dads Night
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

Loves Park Msp Prest MDWT Compact Tour
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Masters Night #2 MW Mods only
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

K&N Engineering Fathers Day Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

USAC Eastern Storm
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

NASCAR Racing
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA • www.elkospeedway.com
 

Rev Star Invasion presented by Peru Federal Credit Union
  @ Airborne Park Speedway
 

Ohio Sprint Speedweek
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Late Models
  @ Brighton Speedway - Brighton, Ont.
 

NYDKS Round #2 at AMS
  @ AMS
 

NWAAS / Late Model Stock - Week 13
  @ Greenville-Pickens
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Peoria Speedway - Peoria, IL
 

VEGA Dirt Series Race #4
  @ Volusia Karting
 

Essig Insurance Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Asphalt Ripping Late Models
  @ Citrus County Speedway
 

Whelen All-American Series & Stunt Show
  @ Lebabon I-44 Speedway
 

Canopys R Us Night
  @ Angola Motor Sports
 

Canopys R Us Night
  @ Angola Motor Sport
 

Modified Touring Series 125 & NWAAS
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Speed Club Center Night at the races
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

NWAAS Saturday Night
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

17th Annual Jake Cohen Memorial Race
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Pack The House Night
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Night #9
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Father's Day Showdown
  @ North Georgia Speedway
 

NAPA Night
  @ Wall Stadium
 

Hobby Summer Sizzler w/ Full Racing Program
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Newberry Township Fire/EMS/Police Night
  @ Susquehanna Speedway
 

Autograph Night
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

CRA Midwest 100
  @ Salem Speedway
 

Regular Show + Crates
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

410's, 305's, Trucks, & 602 Crate Late Models
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

Alarms & Berkshire County
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Twin State Night - June 17th
  @ Marcer Raceway Park
 

2017 Classic Challenge & Weekly Racing
  @ Volunteer Speedway
 

Sparta Trucking, Holiday Inn, Super 8
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

Street Stock 200
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Race
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

48th Anniversary
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

BAPS night for 410s & 358s
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Dawgwood
 

FASTRAK SE Touring Series Race
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Big Daddy 500
  @ Smoky Mountain Speedway
 

Regular Race 617
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

Points Race #8
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series
  @ Southern Raceway
 

APC Series - Hy-Grade Roofing 100
  @ Peterborough Speedway
 

DB-Topless Sp Mods-NE Antique Racers
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

DIRTcar - Casino Night
  @ Autodrome Drummond
 

Saturday Night Event
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, ronde #3
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Spud 150
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

Roy Ross Memorial
  @ Edmonton International Raceway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

PA Maxxis Seres Race #2
  @ Hunterstown Speedway
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

NASCAR Late Model Twin 75
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Mary Washington Healthcare Night
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

AEMODT Baer Field
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

Karts
  @ Redwood Acres Raceway
 

410 Sprints
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

NASCAR Nite Event 4
  @ Beech Ridge Motor Speedway
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Illinois Lottery 50
  @ Gateway Motorsports Park
 

Club Race June
  @ Xtreme Motor Sports
 

AMP Kart Championship Series Round 4
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Ministox RGM Thistle Trophy
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

IRA Sprints
  @ Plymouth
 

5 Division Program
  @ Hummingbird Speedway
 

Race
  @ PPMS
 

Points
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Friday
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

Point Race #7
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Midgets Invade The Dirt Track @ KCRP
  @ The Dirt Track at KCRP
 

Race #4
  @ Daimond Mountain Speedway Susanville, California
 

Western Racesavers w/IMCA Mods and Mini Stocks
  @ Keller Auto Speedway @ Kings Fairgrounds
 

Summer Sizzle Night #1 - Points Race #5
  @ Delta Speedway
 

O'Reilly Auto Parts and Meenderinck LLC Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Race #11 Dwarf Car Nationals - Friday
  @ Merced Speedway
 

Taco Bravo Night
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Dads Rule
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Modified of Mayhem
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints & NLRA Late Models
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Masters Day #1 MW Mods only
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

ASCS National Tour Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek
  @ Randolph County Raceway
 

Mid-Season Championships
  @ Salina Speedway
 

Legends Night
  @ Farley Speedway
 

Kids Candy Dash and Nasccar Weekly Racing
  @ I80 Speedway
 

Flip Merwin Memorial
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Horn-Schindler Memorial 100
  @ Williams Grove Speedway
 

Event #4 - Bandolero Showcase
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

Super Stocks, Trucks, Bone Stocks
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

Friday Night Special Twin 50's
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

WGR 550 Night
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Fastest Short Track Show
  @ Toledo Speedway
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Sycamore Speedway - Maple Grove, IL
 

$1 Hotdog Night - Limited Late Models
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

410 Sprint Ray Tilley Classic & Econo Late Models
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

All Star Sprints, UMP Late Models
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

Weekly Divisions + USAC DMA
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Attica Raceway Park - Attica, OH
 

Dakota Legends Tour presented by Knife River & Liberty Tax
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

CAT Tour Sprint Cars
  @ Phillips County Raceway
 

Fab Four Racing - Midseason Championship
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

Beer Mile Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Racers Reunion Night at the Races
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

Father’s Day Special
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway PA
 

Friday Night Thunder (Bicycle Races)
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

Spud Qualifiers
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

270s, Wingless 600s, 600 Modified Tour, Chargers and 125s
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Friday Night Features
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Nitro Karting Flat Kart Friday
  @ MIllbridge Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ River Cities Speedway - Grand Forks, ND
 

Weekly Racing Series + Midwest Late Models
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

Open Crate Sportsman & Truck Mid Season Championship
  @ Afton Motorsports Park
 

Friday Night Laps
  @ Greenville-Pickens
 

Friday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

USMTS Road to the Masters
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway Somerset, WI
 

Test
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

ASCS National Tour Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek Night 5
  @ Creek County Speedway
 

RHR Swag USMTS Northern Region Race #7
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
 

USAC Eastern Storm
  @ Williams Grove Speedway
 

Race 3
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Summer Nationals / Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Kankakee Speedway - Kankakee, IL
 

Practice
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

Thursday Practice
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA • www.elkospeedway.com
 

Spud Practice Thurasday
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

Merritt Showdown
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

Testing
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

FRRC Week 5
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

USMTS Midweek Modified Madness
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

Hornet Practice
  @ Western Speedway
 

USMTS RHR Swag Northern Region Race #5
  @ Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, MN
 

ASCS National Tour Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek Night 4
  @ Lawton Speedway
 

ASCS National Tour Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek Night 4
  @ Lawton Speedway
 

USAC Eastern Storm
  @ Lincoln Speedway (PA)
 

Race 3 Practice
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

NASCAR WMT Thompson 125 with NWAAS & NEMA Lites
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

Summer Nationals / Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Brownstown Speedway (Brownstown, IN)
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Merritt Showdown
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

DNQ Busch Classic
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Gary Terry "Follow Your Dreams" 125
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

BarSpeedway
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Nema Lites @ TSMP
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

Smp
  @ Atron
 

Kymi Cup 2017 1/4
  @ Kotkan FK
 

Kymi Harjoitukset
  @ Kotkan FK kerho
 

ASCS National Tour Sizzlin Summer Speedweek Night 3
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

WoO Eagle Nationals
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Eagle Raceway - Eagle, NE
 

USAC Eastern Storm
  @ Grandview Speedway
 

Points
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

DB-King of the Dirt 358 "Vermont Modified Mayhem"
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Bojangles Summer Shootout Round 2
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Gary Terry 125 Testing
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

Bojangles Summer Shootout Round 1
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

TORC Series Twin Cities Take Down
  @ ERX Motor Park
 

Sunday Night Racing
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ 34 Raceway - West Burlington, IA
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Kokomo Speedway
 

BDO Canada LLP
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

67th Anniversary Super DIRTcar Series
  @ Five Mile Point
 

Non Points Race #1
  @ Patriot Speedway
 

Conner Sheffield Benefit race
  @ weqmra
 

Badger Midgets "Schools Out for Summer"
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

Midget Week
  @ Kokomo
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

DB-Whelen Engineering Night
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Race #3
  @ Poughkeepsie Raceway
 

Bev Aschenbrenner Memorial
  @ Marshfield Motor Speedway
 

CKRC Club Race # 5
  @ North Star Raceway
 

PASS 150 - "Road to the Oxford 250"
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

TC Roqueperense - Fecha 4
  @ 25 de Mayo
 

Categorias del Sudoeste - Fecha 4
  @ Viedma
 

Länsi-Suomi CUP Ulvila
  @ Ulvila
 

Racing in All Divisions
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

Hungarian RMC Championship 4.
  @ Birizdokart/Kecskemet
 

TimeAttack Finland 2017 - Botniaring
  @ Botniaring // Finland
 

100 Lap Derby
  @ Alexandra Speedway
 

Steve Butcher
  @ Sunline Speedway
 

Kids Gold Rush
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

June 10th Spectacular
  @ 3 Forks Raceway
 

Carolina Clash - School's Out 40 - Sandhills Shootout Rd.3
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Round Eight
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Harper Motor Night
  @ Redwood Acres Raceway
 

Golden State Peterbilt Night
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Point Race #7
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Lavonia Speedway
 

C&H Veterans/Hunt Magneto Wingless Shootout
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

T-Zone Promotions Micro Sprints
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

NWWT, Mods, Focus Midgets & Tuners
  @ Grays Harbor Raceway
 

WC 360 Sprints
  @ Santa Maria Speedway
 

Points Race #7
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

KWS 410's w/RaceSavers, IMCA Sport Mods and Hobby Stocks
  @ Tulare Thunderbowl Raceway
 

NASCAR Driver Reunion Night
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

WestCoast Tire - Strawberry Cup - Night2
  @ Western Speedway
 

DRYCO Street Challenge
  @ Agassiz Speedway
 

Point Race #8
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Lucas Oil Horsepower Nationals
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Planet Beach
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

USAC Sprint Night
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

NAPA / Toyota 150
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Points Race #7
  @ Winnemucca Regional Raceway
 

FALS - Allen Memorial Late Model Special
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

Whelen Night EMS Police Fire
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

$300 to Win Mini Mod and Pure Street
  @ Clarksille Speedway
 

Round 5
  @ Gulf Coast Raceway
 

Gawronski Sign & Graphics Night
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

POWRi Outlaw 600cc Micros
  @ Southern Illinois Raceway - Marion, IL
 

Super Federated Saturday
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

Bev Aschenbrenner Memorial
  @ Marshfield Motor Speedway
 

Points Race #5
  @ All American Speedway
 

Race # 7
  @ Sunny South Raceway
 

Weekly Show #6
  @ Lucas Oil Speeway
 

Brownell's "Big Guns Shootout" World of Outlaws
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Race of Champions Qualifier
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

IRA Sprints Wilmot
  @ Wilmot Raceway
 

USMTS MSD Central Region Race #8
  @ Adams County Speedway Corning, IA
 

ASCS National Tour Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek
  @ Route 66 Motor Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Macon Speedway - Macon, IL
 

Cracklin' Classic
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

Season Points
  @ 81 Speedway
 

L P T & Auto Original Trailer Race
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Malvern Bank Duals
  @ Adams County Speedway
 

#3 Burkes Home Center
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

Whelen Engineering 80's Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

RMMRA Midgets & High Plains Late Models Series
  @ El Paso County Raceway, Calhan
 

Regular Race Event
  @ Hilltop Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Lawrenceburg Speedway
 

Dirt Late Model Dream (Sat Night)
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Ironman Series/Gladiator Challenge Series
  @ Volusia Speedweek Park
 

NYDKS 2017 Round #1
  @ Caroga Creek
 

J.T. Kerr Memorial
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

FK Rod Ends Carl Billet Memorial
  @ Susquehanna Speedway
 

C&S Paint Summer Shootout
  @ Carteret County Speedway
 

Mosquito Joe's & St. Leo University Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

NWAAS / Bandit Big Rig Series - Week 12
  @ Greenville-Pickens
 

Mid State #4
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Regular Program
  @ Needmore Speedway
 

CRA Summit City 100
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

Birthday Bash 2017
  @ Angola Motor Sports
 

J.T. Kerr Memorial & NeSmith Series
  @ 411 Motor Speedway
 

Toby Eads Memorial & Triple Crown Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Night #8
  @ Macon Speedway
 

K&N and Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

Kids' Night/Full Program
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Mullet Madness
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Weekly Race with Support Divisions
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

NWAAS Saturday Night
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Go Karts
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Summer Nights Crash & Bash
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Corigan Race Fuels Street Stock 100
  @ Flat Rock Speedway, MI
 

Free Night
  @ Tyler County Speedway
 

Kids Night- Regular Race
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

National Fallen Firefighter Night
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Fun Times at Showtime! Open Wheel Mods, plus more
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

Triple Factory Stock Features
  @ Wall Stadium
 

ASE/Tech Night
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Blue Ridge Motorsports Park
 

Late Models, Modifieds, Mini Stocks, Sport Stocks, Bombers
  @ South Buxton Raceway
 

Regular Show + Crates
  @ Hagerstown Speedway
 

Heat Races
  @ Capitol City Speedway
 

LVQMRC NASCAR Saturday Wing Night
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Raceway
 

NASCAR Dash Event #2
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

410's, 305's, Trucks, & 602 Crate Late Models
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

Nostalgia Night
  @ Orange County Fair Speedway
 

May Modified Madness Finale
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Saturday Night Event
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

OSCS Sprints
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

MAXXIS South Eastern Dirt Series #3
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

SouthEast Dirt Modified Series
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Full Racing Program
  @ Senoia Raceway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Points Race
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Bill Ingram Memorial
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

Crate 2000
  @ Swainsboro Raceway
 

Points Race #7
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

Six Shooter
  @ Southern Raceway
 

Super Late Model Speedweek, 360 Sprints & Pro Stock Invitational
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

NRA/GLSS 360 Sprints
  @ Crystal Motor Speedway
 

SSS/CARS Tour Border War 250
  @ Anderson Motor Speedway (SC)
 

Weekly Divisions + MVVDMS
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

Steel Valley Thunder | FREE Night
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Micros
  @ GVAT
 

Saturday Night Racing Feat. Outlaw Midgets/Superlate
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Challenge Sportsman
  @ Le RPM Speedway
 

Nascar Crew Challenge, All Divisions Racing
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

Archer Truck Center Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Mid Season Championship
  @ Mercer Raceway Park
 

Vestas Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

ARG Trucking and Doherty Brothers
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

APC Series - Meineke 100
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

Lake Erie '75 Presented by Jim Moss Builders
  @ Lake Erie Speedway
 

Mid-Season Championship
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

PA Maxxis Series Race 1
  @ Hunterstown
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Knoxville Raceway - Knoxville, IA
 

Hoosier Tire Saturday Night at the Clyde
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

5 Division Program
  @ Hummingbird Speedway
 

Meet & Greet The Drivers Night
  @ Chemung Speedrome
 

SOD at Thunderbird
  @ Thunderbird Raceway
 

K&N Night At The Races
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Saturday Night
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

410 Sprints, Econo LMs, and 305 Sprints
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

NASCAR Nite Event 3
  @ Beech Ridge Motor Speedway
 

Animal Money Show
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

Big 3 - Race #4
  @ Sugartit Speedway (Greer, SC)
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Event #3 - Wings 'n' Wheels Mini Stock Showcase
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

Micro Banger Scottish Supreme Championship
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Diehl Automotive Super Late Model Tune-Up Race for the Herb Scott Memorial
  @ PPMS
 

Курская Дуга,Rotax.
  @ Курск
 

Cairns Autobarn Stampede Club Event
  @ Cairns Motor Speedway
 

2017 Season Opener
  @ Mitchell Raceway
 

Point Race #6
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

NeSmith Chevrolet DLMS Support Divisions - Race 14
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

KoK 360's w/IMCA Sport Mods and IMCA Stocks
  @ Keller Auto Speedway @ Kings Fairgrounds
 

Points Race #2
  @ Lovelock
 

Robinson & Kole Attorneys at Law and Pacific Coast Auto Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Point Race #7
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Strawberry Cup - Night 1
  @ Western Speedway
 

BCRA Night
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Friday Night Lights
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

IRA @ Oshkosh Speed Zone
  @ Oshkosh Speed Zone Raceway
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Farley Speedway
 

Kid's Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Brownell's "Big Guns Shootout" World of Outlaws
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Friday Night Racing!
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

School Buses & A Mod
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

ASCS National Tour Sizzlin' Summer Speedweek Night 1
  @ West Texas Raceway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Lincoln Fairgrounds - Lincoln, IL
 

Weekly IMCA + MSTS 360
  @ Jackson Motorplex
 

Kids Car Rids & NASCAR Weekly Racing
  @ I 80 Speedway
 

NRA/GLSS 360 Sprints
  @ Tri-City Motor Speedway
 

Sweeney Rush Sportsman Mod Tour Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

Dirt Late Model Dream (Fri Night)
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Blue Cross Blue Shield Night
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Nesmith Dirt Late Models
  @ I75 Raceway
 

Tony Stewart Night (PLM, MODS, DII)
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Fast Friday
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Manuel Johnson Memorial featuring SEDMS and MMSA
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Regular Friday Show w/8 Cyl Enduro
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

Full Program
  @ Winston Speedway
 

410s and SLMs
  @ Williams Grove
 

Open Practice
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

FAST 410s, FAST 305s, Dirt Trucks
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

USAC Midget Week
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + 4 Cylinders
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Fab Four Racing + Fireworks
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

Super Stocks, V8 Stocks, Bone Stocks
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Pro Stock
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

Friday Night Thunder
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

Friday Night Racing $1000 to win renegade
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Crate Sportsman & Streetstock Fan Appreciation
  @ Afton Motorsports Park
 

Action Track Takeover Night
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

LVQMRC NASCAR Friday Wing Night
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Knoxville Raceway - Knoxville, IA
 

Weekly Racing Series + LMSS
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

SOD at Hartford
  @ Hartford Speedway
 

Fast Friday Racing
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

Reg. Show plus Microstock and Animal Champ Special
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Dunleavy's Modifiedz Night
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

5 in 1 NASCAR Racing Program
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

Stone Truck Parts - Night At The Races
  @ Wake County Speedway
 

Race
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

Friday Rental
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Super Show
  @ Dacotah Speedway
 

Angell Park Sprint Spectacular
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

USMTS Central Region Race #7
  @ Salina Speedway Salina, KS
 

USMTS Modifieds
  @ Salina Speedway
 

CWRA, Midwest Trucks, Support Divisions
  @ State Park Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Lincoln Park Speedway
 

Dirt Late Model Dream (Thu Night)
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Race 2
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

High Stakes/Poker 3
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Test Session
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Strawberry Cup Practice
  @ Western Speedway
 

SprintCarUnlimited.com Night
  @ Susquehanna Speedway
 

Thursday Open Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Laurens County Speedway
 

Badger Midgets - Sprint Spectacular
  @ Angell Park
 

FRRC Red Race
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

Race 10: Merced Fair Race
  @ Merced Speedway
 

USMTS MSD Central Region Race #6
  @ 81 Speedway Park City, KS
 

NCRA Mod Lites
  @ 81 Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Gas City I-69 Speedway
 

Flying Farmer 40
  @ Action Track USA
 

Practice
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Outlaw karts
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing