Recent Results


Campeonato Regional de Karting
  @ Kartodromo de Ciudad Evita - Bs As - Argentina
 

LSR B
  @ Mazda Raceway Laguna Seca
 

Semper Fi Fund 150
  @ Gopro Motorplex
 

Rental Karts
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

Treinos Livres
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

KM 1
  @ Villstadbanan
 

Practice
  @ Arena GP
 

2016 Sl kart race (1round)
  @ Injespeeduimkart
 

Memorial Day w/ Orchex Western SprintCars
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Bill Crow 50 Napa Big 5 Late Models
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

358-Modified Series Race
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

2016 Week #7
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Sunoco Memorial Day Bash
  @ Franklin County Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Lawrenceburg Speedway - Lawrenceburg, IN
 

Weikert Memorial
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Cup lites 2016
  @ Icar
 

2016 Majors Tour - Pacific Raceways
  @ Pacific Raceways
 

ComServe Memorial Day Classic
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - Road Race
  @ Winston-Salem, NC
 

CRKC Schedule A: Race 2
  @ Mosport Kartways
 

MCSCC - May the F=MA Be With You Enduro (3 Hour)
  @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
 

Memorial Day Shoot Out
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

Civil War Sprints
  @ Silver Dollar Speedway
 

Points Race #4
  @ Rattlesnake Raceway
 

Salute to Indy Night Two
  @ Canyon Speedway Park
 

John Morris Classic
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

High Country Harley Davidson Memorial Day Race
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Sean Peters Truck Fest
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Memorial Day Special USCS Sprints/MSCCS
  @ Greenville Speedway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Late Models Jackpot 100
  @ Tyler County Speedway in Middlebourne, WV
 

National Sprint League 410 Sprints
  @ Iowa State Fair Speedway - Des Moines, IA
 

$10,000 to win Outlaw Sprints presented by Dollar Loan Center
  @ Badlands Motor Speedway
 

Wissota Racing
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Regular Racing
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

NeSmith National Touring Series PLUS Weekly Racing
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

EH Wolf Memorial Day Special
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Johnny Appleseed Classic
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

"Bug 100"
  @ Dirt Oval Drummond
 

Badger "Theil Memorial" Midgets Micros
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

CRA Memorial 200
  @ Kentucky Motor Speedway
 

Modifieds $1,000 to Win
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

Hensel Memory B.O.S.S Non-Wing,305's, 602 Late Models
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

Fastrak Triple Crown
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Spring Nationals
  @ Rome Speedway
 

9th Annual Donnybrook in Decorah
  @ Upper Iowa Speedway
 

Cookies BBQ Charlie Clark Memorial
  @ I-80 Speedway
 

NCRA Late Models
  @ 81 Speedway
 

410 Sprints & URC Sprints
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Spring Showdown
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Harvey West Memorial Classic
  @ BIR
 

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - Criterium
  @ Winston Salem, NC
 

PCA - Las Vegas
  @ Spring Mountain Motorsports - Mansell 'C'
 

INDY 500 RPM Event
  @ mcckarting.com full course clockwise
 

Late Model Practice & Qualifying
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

2016 Majors Tour - Pueblo
  @ Pueblo Motorsports Park
 

Sahlen's hotdogs Chump Yard Dog at the Glen
  @ Watkins Glen
 

MCSCC - May the F=MA Be With You
  @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
 

ProAutoSports May Event
  @ Inde Motorsports Ranch
 

Turismo del Centro ♢ Carlos Casares
  @ Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires - ARGENTINA
 

24MX DM-A + DM Dame 2. Afd
  @ Hedelands Motorklub Maxibanen
 

NERRC Memorial Day Weekend
  @ New Hampshire Motor Speedway
 

CSBK Round 1
  @ Shannonville Motorsport Park
 

APTCB - TC Bonaerense e Invitados
  @ Autodromo "Oscar y Juan Galvez" - CABA - Argentina
 

TrackAddix RPM
  @ Raceway Park of the Midlands
 

Lone Star Grand Prix
  @ Texas World Speedway 2.9 CCW
 

WERA at Roebling Road Raceway
  @ Roebling Road Raceway
 

2016 - Coupe de Montréal # 2
  @ Icar HP
 

LVQMRC Regular Race
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Raceway
 

HSR WISKO Grand Prix
  @ Virginia International Raceway
 

Hartwall Jaffa ENKV IV etapp
  @ Kihli motokeskus
 

Texas Sprint Racing Series
  @ Waco
 

Copa Amizade de kart em Itu, SP.
  @ Arena Brasil Kirin
 

SKR Club Race #3
  @ Martensville Speedway
 

TRAC Series Race 1
  @ Atlantic Motorsport Park
 

BMW Mid-Ohio
  @ Mid-Ohio Sports Car
 

Memorial Monster
  @ CMP
 

Fecha 3 - Copa Rotax Max Bue
  @ Ciudad Evita
 

Open Kart de Lages
  @ Krtodromo de Lages
 

AMP SM/SE30 Race Series - RD2
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

MIKA Race 2
  @ Mosport Kartways
 

2016 DKC Club Race 3 (USRMC)
  @ Dallas Karting Complex
 

Endurance Cup MRT
  @ Alastaro
 

Nora Rd 5 - Acu British Championship Rd 3
  @ Fat Cat Moto Parc
 

Road Racing Finnish Superbike KuMaMo Botniaring
  @ Botniaring
 

Amigos Fiat 600 - AVZ - Lanus - Light
  @ Autodromo de Dolores - Buenos Aires - Argentina
 

CRONOMAX - Speed Day
  @ La Plata
 

Nordcupen Deltävling 2 Lycksele
  @ Lycksele Motorstadion
 

MRT Alastaro
  @ Alastaro
 

Supermaraphon - 1 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

SMRC May Race Meeting
  @ Knockhill
 

trofeo asimoto lazio
  @ fiano tiberina
 

British Minibike Champs - Round 3 & 4
  @ Route 34
 

Stardesign Racing Event
  @ Pannoniaring
 

Ultimate MX Cup
  @ Vimmerby
 

X30 Challenge Finland - Lahti
  @ Lahti Pippo //Finland
 

RMC 4
  @ Grindsted Motor Ring
 

17. Nagrada Virovitice
  @ Virovitica
 

MX Champ Deltävling 4 Helsingborg
  @ Välabanan
 

Vihdin Junior Karting 2016 SU
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Time Attack (Stage II)
  @ Rustavi International Motorpark (RIM)
 

Serietävling Div. 3 Södra
  @ Paradisbanan
 

Russian championship 2 stage
  @ Нижегородское кольцо
 

NWLMRA - Kirkhambury
  @ Kirkham
 

Troféu Rotax 2016 - 3ª Prova
  @ Kartódromo de Portimão
 

Junior EM-karsinta EMX65/EMX85
  @ Kurkvuoren Motocrossrata, Imatra
 

Serien Västra Div 3 Norra
  @ Tallhult, Hagfors
 

MNASZ-MGSZ-RMC-CEE-CEZ Zone 2. Round
  @ Pannónia Ring (HUN)
 

Historic Race
  @ Kemora
 

RZR Cup 1 stage Russia Moscow
  @ Veljaminovo
 

500 Miglia di Pomposa
  @ Circuito di Pomposa
 

GMSsport.se Smålandscupen Just 4 Fun d5
  @ Norrahammars MK
 

Midt Norsk Mesterskap Motocrosss 1R
  @ Årødalen
 

May Club Day
  @ Oakleigh
 

IGFC
  @ Grobnik
 

Malaysia Championship Series
  @ Sepang International Circuit
 

Kart Championship of Thailand R.2
  @ Bira Kart
 

NSKC Round 3 North Shore Club Champ'p
  @ Eastern Creek
 

USAC/CRA Sprints
  @ Perris Auto Speedway
 

Civil War Sprints
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Chamionship Points Race #12
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Outlaw Compact Super Series
  @ Spokane Super Oval
 

T-Zone Promotions Micro Sprints
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

Canberra Club Championship Round
  @ Circuit Mark Webber
 

May Club Day
  @ puckapunyal
 

IEC Armed Forces Appreciation Night
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Atomic Speedway
 

Race #3 MAVTV LoanMart Late Models
  @ LoanMart Madera Speedway
 

KRS-KKS Asia Max Challenge 2016 Rd. 4
  @ Sepang Kart Circuit
 

2016 Nowra MCC MX Championship Round 3
  @ Nowra Motoplex
 

The Memorial Day 2
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

John Morris Classic @ Arizona Speedway
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Millstream Market Monster Trucks
  @ Western Speedway
 

Salute to Indy
  @ Canyon Speedway Park
 

Mark Galloway Shootout
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

103.5 The Fox Honoring Our Vets
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Mobile 100
  @ Mobile Int'l Speedway
 

Salute to the Navy 50
  @ Whynot Motorsports Park
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Late Models Jackpot 100
  @ Tyler County Speedway in Middlebourne, WV
 

FALS - AMS All-Star Shootout
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

TORC Series Round up in Dallas, TX
  @ Texas Motor Speedway
 

Bob & Tom Naylor Classic
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

May Club Day
  @ Bendigo Kart Club - Victoria
 

2016 Season Opener
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

$1200 To Win Open Wheel
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

HCKC Race #8
  @ Hill Country Kart Club
 

Brownell's "Salute the Troops Night"
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

KartSport Hawkes Bay, May Cubday
  @ ChemZ Raceway, Hastings, New Zealand
 

40th Annual World Figure 8 1-Hour Enduro
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Military Appreciation Night - Week 8
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

Show Me The Money Memorial 100
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

Points Race #3
  @ Albemarle Speedway
 

Memorial Day
  @ Wall Stadium
 

Military Night @ The Valley!
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Soirée Rêves d'Enfants
  @ Autodrome Drummond
 

Wingless 270 - Stage 1 Tour
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

NWAAS Week-12 -- Late Model Stock T-75's
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Memorial Day Shoot-Out
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Dyno Cams Tri-State Race #4
  @ Georgia Karting Komplex
 

CRA Memorial 100
  @ Columbus Motor Speedway
 

Week #4
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Weekly Race
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Providence Raceway
 

NWAAS Saturday Night Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Armed Forces Memorial Weekend Recognition Night
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

West End Quarter Midget Racing Association
  @ weqmra
 

NWAAS + Street Stock Tour
  @ New-London Waterford Speedbowl
 

Memorial 50 Armed Forces Night
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

NCRA Sprint & NCRA Mods
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Little 500
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Lucus Oil Midgets
  @ Needmore Speedway
 

410's, 305's, and Trucks
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

2016 Week #6
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Vintage, Dwarfs, and Regular Show
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Military Appreciation Night
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

Memorial Weekend Blast
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

Arctic Cat All Star 410 Winged Sprints
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Brighton Speedway
 

Huge Fireworks Show
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Scott Jeffery's Performance
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

Autograph Night Presented by Econolodge
  @ Airborne Park Speedway
 

Full Racing Program
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

PKRA Summer Race #2
  @ PKRA
 

Memorial Weekend Race Night 2
  @ Port City Raceway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

Weekly Divisions + Patriot Sprint Tour
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

All-Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Wayne County Speedway - Orrville, OH
 

Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Rife Memorial for 410s
  @ Lincoln
 

Memorial Night @ The Track
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Thunder Series Race
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

ARSSGS 75 Laps plus All Weekly Classes
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

Memorial Day Celebration
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Yorkmont Auto Auctions 5000
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Edmonton International Raceway
 

CAA Niagara Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Saturday Race 3
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Autograph Night (F8, LM, SS, Enduro)
  @ Flat Rock Speedway, MI
 

Allan Cantor Memorial
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Memorial Day Open
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

Hunterstown Kart Club Points
  @ Hunterstown Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

VMRS Napa Night 100
  @ Speedway 51
 

410 Sprints & Late Models
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

NWAAS Military Appreciation Night **FREE Admission with Military ID
  @ Lake County Speedway
 

Memorial Day 200
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

COPA MOTHERS - Fecha 5
  @ Hnos. Rodríguez, MEXICO
 

1st Annual "Main Event"
  @ mcckarting.com full course clockwise
 

The Drome
  @ Chemung Speedrome
 

2016 CalSpeed Oval Showdown
  @ CalSpeed Oval
 

K&N Practice
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Speed SF Buttonwillow
  @ Buttonwillow Raceway
 

DM Quad & Sidevogn 2016
  @ Næstved Motorklub
 

Exam Rame
  @ LeMans
 

Championship Race 3
  @ Bushnell Motorsports Park
 

Lime Rock Grand Prix Presented by Bentley
  @ Lime Rock Park
 

Hooked on Driving
  @ Palm Beach International Raceway
 

Saturday Night Action
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

SKR Club Race #2
  @ Martensville Speedway
 

Copa São Paulo de Kart Granja Viana
  @ 4ª Etapa
 

TOP 200 III etapp
  @ Kihli motokeskus
 

F400 Challenge Round 4
  @ Zwartkops International Karting Raceway
 

Oktane Trackday
  @ Autódromo Interlagos
 

Открытый Кубок Парка Патриот
  @ Патриот
 

MAKC '16 Final
  @ Forza Karting
 

Gearup F-Series Challenge
  @ Englishtown Raceway Park
 

CRKC Schedule C: Race 1
  @ Mosport Kartways
 

Saturday Practice
  @ NJ Field of Dreams
 

Mälarfräsen 3
  @ Nynäshamn
 

Libres Cpto. CyL Benamariel
  @ Circuito El Silvar
 

PRCF Club Racing Day
  @ Ahvenisto
 

Expert Tech Superbike Raceday
  @ East London GP Circuit
 

Ultimate MX Cup
  @ Västervik
 

Vihdin Junior Karting 2016 LA
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Motokroso varžybos „Lietuvos taurė - 2016“ III etapas
  @ Aleksoto MX trasa
 

Västra serien division 1
  @ MC Alingsås
 

serie div 2 norra
  @ töreboda mk
 

Getinge MK Div. 2 Södra
  @ Börsingabanan
 

Östra MX Serie
  @ Uppsala MK
 

Svealandscupen Deltävling 4
  @ Västerås Motorstadion
 

Träning Varbergs MK
  @ Annebergsbanan
 

IKC Championship Rd4 - Pro Tour Shakedown
  @ Ipswich Kart Club
 

Gonka
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Artkart 1 etapas
  @ Plytines Kartodromas
 

Les Schwab Tire Centers Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

The Memorial Day 1
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

Premier Racing Series
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Blizzard Race #2
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

LOLMDS @ Tribute to Don & Billie Gibson
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway - Wheatland, MO
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Late Models in Williamsburg, OH
  @ Moler Raceway Park
 

GoMuddy.com NSL 360 Sprints (Tri-State Region)
  @ Jackson Motorplex - Jackson, MN
 

Mark Galloway 150 Shootout (Practice)
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Sanborn Historical Society Night
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Practice Night
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Championnat de l'Estrie
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

FASTRAK Triple Crown Night #1
  @ Princeton Speedway
 

Regular Show w/slingshots
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

Lane 75 Outlaw Super Late Model Special
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

JPW Companies
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

OMG Spring Nationals
  @ Boyd Speedway
 

Friday Night Live
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

Memorial Weekend Night 1
  @ Port City Raceway
 

All Star Sprints, ALMS Late Models, 305 Sprints
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

Weekly Divisions + Patriot Sprint Tour
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

All-Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Attica Raceway Park - Attica, OH
 

AELMT YellowHose 40
  @ Winston Speedway
 

NWAAS Season Opener
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Fab Four Racing - 410's, SLM, Big Blocks
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

Hog Wash Kid's Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

410 Sprints
  @ Williams Grove
 

Friday Night Thunder
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

Corr/Pak Merchandising presents Emergency Services Night
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ The Dirt Track at Charlotte - Concord, NC
 

Jonestown Throwdown
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Fast Friday Racing
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

USAC Silver Crown
  @ Lucas Oil Raceway at Indianapolis
 

Weekly Racing Series + SLMR
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

Josh Burton Celebration
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

Mirabito Energy Products Night
  @ I-88 Speedway Exit 7 Afton,NY
 

Red, White, and RACE 175
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

SECA Crates - Outlaw Showdown
  @ The Dirt Track (Charlotte, NC)
 

Eddie Marzigliano Memorial plus Reg. Show
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Member Open Track
  @ Motorsports Country Club
 

Member's Track Day
  @ Spring Mountain Motorsports - Mansell 'E'
 

Member Day
  @ The Thermal Club Two Palms
 

Little 500 Round 2 Qualifying
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

CLASICOS DE COMPETENCIA - Fecha 3
  @ Hnos. Rodriguez. MEXICO
 

test
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

T-Zone Promotions Micro Sprints
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

LOLMDS @ Cowboy Classic
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway - Wheatland, MO
 

Wissota Racing
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ New-London Waterford Speedbowl
 

USMTS Real Truck North zregion Race #3
  @ Mason City Motor Speedway Mason City,IA
 

Test 2
  @ Albemarle Speedway
 

USAC Silver Crown
  @ Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis
 

Track Rental
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

Little 500 Round 1 Qualifying
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

2-uursrace Vredestein 26 mei
  @ Kartbaan Oldenzaal
 

Open Track
  @ mcckarting.com full course CW
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

First Responder Night
  @ Action Track Usa
 

The Trophy Dash
  @ The 1/5 Mile @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

QRC Speed 51 Open
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Little 500 Practice & MSX
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

USAC AMSOIL National Sprint Cars
  @ Terre Haute Action Track - Terre Haute, IN
 

Armstrong Industries
  @ Pat's Acres Racing Complex
 

Palm Beach Driving Club
  @ Palm Beach International Raceway
 

Lexmark Grand Prix
  @ MCCKARTING.com Full Course
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

Team Challenge 2016 Race 3 - Ervaren
  @ Kartbaan Oldenzaal
 

Wed practice
  @ NJ Field of Dreams
 

Klubbløp Borg Mc
  @ Rudskogen
 

Ruuhimäki Cup 2. osakilpailu
  @ Ruuhimäki Circuit
 

Keimola Cup 2
  @ Helsingin Kartingrata
 

Practice Night
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

ENEOS Little 600
  @ GoPro Motorplex
 

QRC Speed 51 Open - Qualifying Day
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ New Egypt Speedway - New Egypt, NJ
 

Member Open Track - mcckarting.com
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC
 

Interlagos - Indoor
  @ Kgv / Alpíe
 

Little 500 Practice
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

"Le Patriote 100"
  @ Dirt Oval Drummond
 

358-Modified Series
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Brian Stevens 100
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

1/5 Trophy Dash Practice
  @ The 1/5 @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

WMRC Round 3
  @ Mission Raceway Park
 

Half price family night presented by Coca-Cola
  @ Badlands Motor Speedway
 

Wissota Racing
  @ Casino Speedway
 

NOSA Sprints
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

Regular Racing
  @ Quincy Raceways
 

test 001
  @ track test
 

Sunoco Race Fuels Victoria 200
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

Empire Sportsman Series
  @ Weedsport Speedway
 

CanAm Karting Challenge Race #2
  @ Tri-Cities Kart Club
 

2nd Annual Iron Man $10,000 to Win
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Southern KY Burris Series RACE 2
  @ Bourbon City Raceway
 

WEQMRA Usac Regionals
  @ weqmra
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Weedsport Speedway - Weedsport, NY
 

Pepsi Challenge Series Round 1
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Victoria 200
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

USAC Regional Tour at WEQMRA
  @ West End Quarter Midget Racing Association
 

Badger Midgets & Micros "70th Opening Night"
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

NASA NOLA Region Races #5-8
  @ NOLA Motorsports Park
 

Open Wheel Double Header
  @ Spitzer Motor Speedway
 

1era Fecha Cross Country
  @ Maldonado - Canteras de Marelli
 

Blue Max Race #3
  @ Blue Max Kart Club
 

May Double Regional / Vintage
  @ Portland International Raceway
 

Member Open Track Sunday
  @ MCCKARTING.com Full Course
 

Colorado Karting Tour #2
  @ SBR Motorsports Park
 

NNKC Race 1
  @ Desert Park Raceway T2
 

AMCO Turismo Special del Sudeste (TSS)
  @ Olavarria - Buenos Aires - Argentina
 

GT 900, TC Provincial, Speed Car, TZT - TIEMPOS
  @ Navarro
 

2da fecha X30 Challenge Peru
  @ Kartodromo de Santa Rosa
 

Points Race 5
  @ Badger Raceway
 

MRA Round 2
  @ Pikes Peak International Raceway
 

Member's Race #10
  @ Spring Mountain Motorsports - Andretti 'B'
 

DSK 3 Barmosen
  @ Barmosen
 

Areneros-BB-Limit.Belg- Fiat Berisso-Mono.Fiat
  @ Belgrano
 

Mskc Club Race #2
  @ Midstate Kart club
 

24 Lemons- Vodden the Hell Are We Doing?
  @ Thunderhill Raceway Park, Willows CA
 

Agrupadas Categorias Federadas
  @ Autodromo Juan Oria - Marcos Juarez
 

A.L.M.A. y Copa Fiesta TIEMPOS
  @ Roque Perez - Buenos Aires - Argentina
 

APAC - TC del Sudeste
  @ Parque Juan Silva
 

KP Jones Memorial Florida Cup
  @ Palm Beach International Raceway
 

World Racing League Intercomp Endurance Challenge
  @ Brainerd International Raceway
 

The Ridge Road Run
  @ The Ridge Motorsports Park
 

Nascar ASE, ronde #1
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

III y IV Valida CNA
  @ Tocancipa
 

Karting del sur santafesino
  @ Hughes
 

2016 ECKC - Round 1
  @ Goodwood Kartways
 

2016 Spring Sprints and PDX
  @ GingerMan Raceway
 

COMMA Round 2
  @ Hallett Motor Racing Circuit
 

Loudon Road Race Series Event #2
  @ NHMS
 

206 Cup Race 2
  @ Road America
 

SBRS Championship Series
  @ Road Atlanta
 

Sivitrans EESTI MV II etapp SuperMotos
  @ Tabasalu kardirada
 

Super Comp Race 2
  @ Gateway Kart Plex
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC
 

Optima Search for the Ultimate Street Car
  @ New Jersey Motorsport Park - Lightning Course
 

WERA at Buttonwillow Raceway Park
  @ Buttonwillow Raceway Park
 

 




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing