Recent Results


Träning
  @ Bökeslund
 

Evenson Law Office Iron Man Challenge D1/2
  @ Tonopah Speedway
 

TORC Series- Big House Brawl
  @ Crandon International Raceway
 

Family Night - FREE!
  @ Badlands Motor Speedway
 

Wissota Racing
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Regular Racing
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

Gates-Cole Insurance / Wilber-Duck Chevrolet Night
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

Super DIRT Series
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Tri-State Speedway (Haubstadt, IN)
 

Mel Valade Backhoe Servce
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

WKA Carolina Nationals
  @ Carolina Motorsports Park
 

Fred Rahmer Promotions PA Speedweek Event #3
  @ Path Valley Speedway
 

Pepsi Challenge Series Round 2
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

USAC Sprint Car National Championship
  @ Lakeside Speedway - Kansas City, KS
 

Enduro Nacional - 3era Fecha
  @ Minas
 

NNKC Race 5
  @ Desert Park Raceway T6
 

Red Bull Rocks & Logs 2016
  @ Wild Rose MX Park
 

OVRP Club Race #4
  @ Oakland Valley Race Park
 

Points Race 8
  @ Badger Raceway
 

Summer Showdown 2016!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

2016 Sport Kart Grand Nationals
  @ CalSpeed
 

2016 Kra #7
  @ New Castle Motorsports Park
 

MRP Championship Series #3
  @ Michiana Raceway Park
 

Rental Karts
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

Super Copa Telcel Aguascalientes
  @ Ovalo Aguascalientes Mexico
 

Série Road race Buddy, manche 1
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Mazda Challenge 1
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

2016 Sofina US Open - Round 2
  @ Utah Motorsports Park, UT
 

Florida Region SARRC/SECS/TES/ECR/Regional
  @ Homestead-Miami Speedway
 

NRKA Race #6
  @ Stockholm Karting Center
 

PCA Rumble At The Oak Tree
  @ VIRginia International Raceway
 

2016 Majors @ Watkins Glen
  @ Watkins Glen International
 

APAC - 4ta Fecha
  @ Autodromo Virgen del Camino - Loberia - BA - Argentina
 

LVQMRC - West End Equipment Trophy Race
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Racing Club
 

TC Regional (GT)
  @ Autódromo Ciudad de Nueve de Julio - BA - Argentina
 

COMMA Round 3
  @ Hallett Motor Racing Circuit
 

SVRA Vintage Grand Prix of Mid Ohio
  @ Mid Ohio Sportscar Course
 

CKC Race 3
  @ Innisfil Indy Layout 2
 

Kohler Road America Grand Prix
  @ Road America
 

Country Music Night
  @ Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville
 

Agrupadas Categorias Federadas
  @ Junin
 

Moto Racing Leon Fecha 3
  @ Autodromo de Leon
 

Copa Oeste de Kart - 2a Etapa
  @ Kartodromo de Caçador
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC Racing
 

SLKA Race #5 160626
  @ Thunder Valley
 

Campeonato dos Preparadores (C d P) Itu, SP
  @ Arena Brasil Kirin
 

SBRS Championship Series
  @ PITT International Race Complex
 

Campeonato Paulista de Automobilismo - 7ª Etapa
  @ Autódromo Interlagos
 

Forza Tifosi Challenge 2016
  @ Road Atlanta
 

Big 3 Series
  @ Georgia Karting Komple
 

CSBK Round 2
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Camp Cat de Automobilismo - 5a Etapa
  @ Santa Cecilia
 

SM/SE30 Race Series - RD3
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

3ra fecha Campeonato X30Challenge Peru 2016
  @ Kartodromo Santa Rosa
 

CCCPR Solo1 4ta Valida Junio 26, 2016
  @ Salinas Speedway
 

Mora-Mx Round 6 /Acu British Sidecar Champs
  @ Milton Park
 

The 2016 WMR "Original Unrestricted Double Regional
  @ Grattan Raceway Park
 

ACA - Campeonato Argentino de Kart
  @ Kartodromo de Ciudad Evita - BA - Argentina
 

AKTS
  @ Kartodromo "club Alumni" Benito Juarez. 4ta y 5ta fecha!!!!
 

British Minibike Champs - Round 5 & 6
  @ Apex
 

Trofeo Umbria MX e Italia Mini
  @ Marsciano Ciciano
 

NWLMRA - Kelsall
  @ Kelsall
 

Grand junior (Bane 1)
  @ Nisseringen bane 1
 

Grand junior (bane 2)
  @ Nisseringen bane 2
 

Nagrada Križevaca
  @ Gornji grad
 

RMC 6
  @ Sønderborg Racing Center
 

1 Этап Кубка России Мотокросс
  @ Камышлов
 

Grand Junior 2016 NMK
  @ Bane 2
 

Moto Track Day
  @ Adm Raceway
 

NMX-Cup
  @ Uhlenköper Ring
 

F400 Round 5
  @ VKC
 

Series Rotax 3 - Recas
  @ Correcaminos
 

SCF Cup Delt 4-JoJ Gubbacross Delt 1
  @ Välabanan, Helsingborg
 

24 Hour - Eagle Up Ultra
  @ 5 Mile Loop
 

AMKC
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

DZJ
  @ Kartbaan Oldenzaal
 

JK Tyre NRMC 2016 - Round 2
  @ Chicane Circuit
 

Club Day - June 2016
  @ Oakleigh Go Kart Racing Club
 

Ultimate Super Late Model
  @ Dublin
 

Bob Hickson Memorial
  @ Nyora Raceway
 

R&C Fireworks
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Benny Corbin Prelude Race $1000 to win
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

NSKC Round 4 North Shore Club Champ'p
  @ Eastern Creek
 

Southern Stars Canberra
  @ Circuit Mark Webber
 

Georgia Showdown Warm Up Race CMS Late Models
  @ Cochran Motor Speedway
 

June Clubday
  @ Puckapunyal
 

Point Race #9
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Points Race #7
  @ Delta Speedway
 

Points Race #9
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

NQ Junior Sedan Title
  @ Mareeba Speedway
 

Hrp #6
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Brian Hoosier Memorial
  @ Bourbon City Raceway
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

June Club Day
  @ Bendigo Kart Club
 

ASCS National Tour & Mods Dirt Cup Finale
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Modified Shootout
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

IEC Team 211 Entertainment Night
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Pennzoil Sprint Cars/IMCA Sport Mods/Mini Stocks
  @ Southern Oregon Speedway
 

Championship Points Race #16
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

IMCA Fast Shafts Qualifier
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Mountain View Fire Rescue Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Wine Country Classic
  @ Calistoga Speedway
 

Slegg Lumber Building Materials
  @ Western Speedway
 

Mobile Twin 50's
  @ Mobile Int'l Speedway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Late Models Firecracker 100
  @ Lernerville Speedway in Sarver, PA
 

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series
  @ I-30 Speedway
 

FALS - UMP Summer Nationals
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

IMCA Weekend Blowout
  @ Outlaw Motor Speedway
 

Ag Star - Pink Out Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Points Night
  @ Hamilton County Speedway
 

Legend Thunder
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

Exciting Night of Racing
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

Grand Opening Saturday
  @ Badlands Motor Speedway
 

PCS Late Models, NSMS Series, Pro 4 Mods
  @ All Americqan Speedway
 

POWRi National Midgets and POWRi Micros
  @ St. Francois County Raceway - Farmington, MO
 

Marion County Farm Bureau Night
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

Dirt Kart Racing
  @ Mareeba
 

Liberty 50
  @ Adams County Speedway
 

Widow Wax Summersota Nationals Championship
  @ I-94 Speedway
 

CWI Dairy Days Races
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Lil' TMS Triple Header Weekend
  @ TMS
 

KartSport Hawkes Bay, June Cubday.
  @ ChemZ Raceway, Hastings, New Zealand
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Beaver Dam Raceway - Beaver Dam, WI
 

NASCAR Dash Event 2
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway
 

Regular Points Race
  @ 81 Speedway
 

Lincoln Tech Night at the Races
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Whelen All-American Series Week 13
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

525 Chevy Super Series
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Regular Show And Vintage
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Ohio Sprint Speedweek
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

NYDKS Round #2
  @ AMS
 

Pro Stock Challenge
  @ Autodrome Drummond
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Fairbury Speedway (Fairbury, IL)
 

ISMA Summer Cade
  @ Lorain County Speedway
 

Maxxis Mid-West Series
  @ KC Raceway
 

Helen DeVos Children's Hospital Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Mid State Race #2
  @ Tri County Kartway
 

"NE King of the Ring" UKS Race #2
  @ Hunterstown PA
 

Eaton / Childers Memorial
  @ Tyler County Speedway
 

Mid-Season Championship
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Make Up Race
  @ Providence Raceway
 

arcatruckracing.com 75
  @ Angola Motorsport Speedway
 

Weekly Race
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

NWAAS/Pro 4 Modifieds
  @ The New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Garden State Classic
  @ Wall Stadium
 

NWAAS Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Bud St. Amant Memorial
  @ Columbus Motor Speedway
 

Volunteer Fire And EMS Night Presented by Texas Roadhouse
  @ Airborne Park Speedway
 

410's, 305's, Truck's, & 602 Late Model's
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

2016 Week #10
  @ Macon Speedway
 

Saturday Regular Show w/Rookie Graduation
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Students and Seniors Night
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

CRA Street Stock 200
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Gendron's Truck Center & Peckham Materials Corp.
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Full Racing Program
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

Graduation Night
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

OmniSource Saturday Night Event
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Port CIty Raceway
 

Club Race 4
  @ Mid-State Kart Club
 

Summer Showdown
  @ Boyds Speedway
 

Summer Race #4
  @ PKRA
 

602 Thunder Series
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

Limiited Sportsman
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Weekly Race
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Needmore Speedway
 

Weekly Race
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

ASCoC Ohio Speedweek Night #8
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

Leftturnsandsunburns.com 200
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Weekly Divisions + Vintage
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

Mid-Season Championships
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

PA Speedweek for 410s and Legends
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Rutland Regional Medical Center "Hometown Heroes" Night
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

APC Racing Series - Race #3
  @ Sauble Speedway
 

Modified Mid-Season Championship
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

USAC Silver Crown Champ Car Series
  @ Gateway Motorsports Park
 

Dillon Motor Speedway 150
  @ Dillon Motor Speedway
 

USAC Sprint Car National Championship
  @ Lakeside Speedway - Kansas City, KS
 

Regular Show
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Night Riverhead Divisions
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Race Night at The Pine
  @ Lonesome Pine Raceway
 

200 Lap Late Model Special
  @ Edmonton International Raceway
 

Cotton Inc. Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

Autograph Night
  @ Lake County Speedway
 

Pink Out Night - Slide at the Clyde IV
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

Radley Chevrolet Duels At DR
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Mid-Season Championship
  @ Arthur Raceway- Reese, MI
 

Support Langley Speedway 200
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

CN SuperEnduro | Multimoto - Castanheira de Pêra
  @ Castanheira de Pêra
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC Racing
 

Members
  @ Motorsports Country Club Of Cincinnati - Full Course CW
 

Signworks Legends Car Oval Series
  @ NHMS
 

Points Race 7
  @ Badger Raceway
 

KGET Night
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Vintage Motorsports Festival
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

NRKA Race #5
  @ Stockholm Karting Center
 

GR Club Track Day
  @ MPH
 

TOP 200 V etapp
  @ Lauri krossirada
 

IKC Race 7
  @ Innisfil Indy Layout 2
 

FIA Formula 4
  @ Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez
 

The Geared Up Series Challenge
  @ Wilson Circuit
 

SS 5-7 Etappe Enduro
  @ Haslemoen
 

TRAC Series Race 2
  @ Atlantic Motorsport Park
 

Pruebas libres - Fecha 5 - Karting del Oeste
  @ S. A. de Giles
 

Driver Cup / Bike Series
  @ ECPA
 

AMOC
  @ Lime Rock Park
 

Practice
  @ Atron Internationla Circuit
 

WKA Carolina Nationals
  @ Carolina Motorsports Park - Kershaw, SC
 

Kart Race Day
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

TRAK Race 6
  @ Goodwood Kartways
 

Test
  @ Cornwall Motor Speedway
 

EDKRA Race #5
  @ EDKRA Warburg
 

SS 1-5 Enduro Etappe
  @ Haslemoen
 

Autoplius Fast Lap III etapas
  @ Auto24Ring
 

Track Day
  @ ADM Raceway
 

Prokart SSS Combined Round 5
  @ Idube Kart Circuit
 

Midvaal Inland Championship
  @ Midvaal Raceway
 

Qld Junior Sedan Title
  @ Cairns International Speedway
 

Club event Cairns
  @ Cairns motor Speedway
 

Club Championship Rd 5
  @ Ipswich Kart Club
 

Points Race #4 - USAC Micros
  @ Plaza Park Raceway
 

Graduation Night
  @ Outlaw Speedway LLC
 

ASCS National Tour & Northwest Foucs Midgets Dirt Cup Night 2
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Club Dirt Karting
  @ Cairns Motor Speedway
 

Pombo/Sargent Classic
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Allen Turner Twin 50's
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series
  @ I-30 Speedway
 

WoO Support Classes
  @ Jackson Motorplex - Jackson, MN
 

POWRi National Midgets and Micros
  @ Belle Clair Speedway - Belleville, IL
 

Friday Night NLRA late model special
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

Inaugural USMTS Widow Wax Summersota Day 2
  @ I-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN
 

Rumble in the Bullring
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

Alphabet Soup Race
  @ I-80 Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Jackson Motorplex - Jackson, MN
 

NASCAR Weekly Racing & Alphabet Soup
  @ I-80 Speedway
 

NAPA Auto Parts
  @ Brewerton Speedway
 

G&R AutoParts Night
  @ Mohawk International Raceway
 

Localedge/Scott Joy Trucking/Snyder Industries
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Pro Stock Serie Ultime
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Tri-City Speedway (Pontoon Beach, IL)
 

NWAAS and PASS
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Bandolero Shootout Night
  @ Anderson Motor Speedway
 

Mahindra NI Endurance Series: Round 2
  @ Hampton Downs Motorsport Park
 

King of the Wing
  @ Toledo Speedway
 

#FastFridays - Full 5 in 1 Show
  @ Kalamazoo Speedways
 

Fast Friday
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Salute to America Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Friday w/TSRS
  @ Spirit Auto Center Speedway
 

Race 4 - Ladies Night
  @ Wake County Speedway
 

Friday Night Live
  @ Carolina Speedway
 

ASCoC Ohio Speedweek Night #7
  @ Limaland Motorsports Park - Lima, OH
 

Weekly Divisions + KoD Sportsman
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

AELMT at 96 Presented by YellowHose.com
  @ I-96 Speedway
 

Pa Speedweek for 410s
  @ Williams Grove
 

Friday Night Thunder Jenkins Ford Fireworks Show
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

Friday Night Features
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Home Coming
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

Action Track Take Over Night
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Regular Show plus the Walt Smith Memorial
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Food City Night
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

Pinty's Delicious Foods presents Sports Team Night
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

Weekly Racing Series (Mid-Season Championship)
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

Algonkin Motel & NYSSCA Night
  @ I-88 Speedway Exit 7 I-88 Afton,NY
 

6th Annual VMRS 80
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

USAC Sprint Car National Championship
  @ Eagle Raceway - Eagle, NE
 

Track Rental
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

GT & Platinum Race
  @ Calabogie Motorsport Park
 

Fair Week Night #2 Feat. NLRA Late Models
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

USAC Support Classes
  @ Jackson Motorplex - Jackson, MN
 

Summer Nationals & Summit Modified Nationals
  @ Spoon River Speedway (Canton, IL)
 

Quebec Bowl
  @ Le RPM Speedway
 

USMTS Widow Wax Summersota
  @ I-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ The New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Thursday Night Thunder
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ I-30 Speedway
 

Thursday Thunder Round 5
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

USAC Sprint Car National Championship
  @ Jackson Motorplex - Jackson, MN
 

Practice
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC
 

SKGN Practice Grande CCW - (Thurs)
  @ CalSpeed Karting
 

SKGN Practice - Tecnico
  @ CalSpeed Karting
 

Saaremaa Jaanikross 2016
  @ Orissaare krossirada
 

NN-Masters 2016
  @ Jämmerdalen
 

Thompson Vintage Festival
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

Fast Park Enduro
  @ mcckarting.com full course CW
 

НСР
  @ ЛеМан
 

Varbergs MK Träning
  @ Annebergsbanan
 

MK Savinja Celje
  @ Grobnik
 

Fair Week Night #1 Feat. NLRA Late Models
  @ Norman County Raceway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ I-80 Speedway - Greenwood, NE
 

Wednesday Night Action
  @ Action Track Usa
 

Modified Mayhem at the Grove
  @ Williams Grove
 

ASCoC Ohio Speedweek Night #6
  @ Atomic Speedway - Chillicothe, OH
 

AELMT Wednesday Night Special
  @ Mt. Pleasant Speedway
 

Urc 360S
  @ Williams Grove
 

Wednesday Night Thunder
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

USMTS Summersota Practice Session
  @ I-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN
 

Palm Beach Driving Club
  @ Palm Beach International Raceway
 

Practice
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC
 

SKGN Practice - Sportivo
  @ CalSpeed Karting
 

SKGN Practice - Grande CCW (Wed)
  @ CalSpeed Karting
 

Onsdagstrening Borg Mc Klubb
  @ Rudskogen
 

Ruuhimäki Cup 3. osakilpailu
  @ Ruuhimäki Circuit
 

Fossiiliturnaus 3
  @ Helsingin Kartingrata
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Late Models in Weedsport, N.Y.
  @ Weedsport Speedway
 

Finger Lakes 40 Night
  @ Weedsport Speedway
 

Bojangles' Summer Shootout Round 3
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Tony Elliott Tribute Speed Sport Challenge
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

ASCoC Ohio Speedweek Night #5
  @ Sharon Speedway - Hartford, OH
 

Testing
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

TERAKC - Race # 3
  @ Road America Motorplex
 

Member Open Track
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Klubbmästerskap Nr:2 2016 BMK Uddevalla
  @ Glimmingen
 

Elitserien 2016
  @ Järva MK
 

WildMotors
  @ Slovakiaring
 

Monday Night Thunder #4
  @ Dirt Oval Drummond
 

Bojangle's Summer Shootout Round 2
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

cup lites 20 juin
  @ icar
 

AMCB - GT900, TZT, SpeedCar, TC Provincial
  @ Francisco Pancho Alcuáz - Brandsen
 

Atron Track Ryazan
  @ Atron International Circuit
 

ProKart Salliqueló - Fecha 3
  @ Trenque Lauquen
 

Karting del Centro - Fecha 2
  @ Bragado
 

Racerfører for en dag
  @ Rudskogen Motorsenter
 

Interlagos - Indoor
  @ Kgv / Alpíe
 

National Sprint League 410 Sprints
  @ Mason City Motor Speedway - Mason City, IA
 

Wissota Racing
  @ Casino Speedway
 

Dakota Legends Tour
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Brown County Speedway - Aberdeen, SD
 

Badger Midgets & Micros
  @ Angell Park Speedway
 

Quality Manufacturing / Parks Paving & Sealing Night
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

Summer Nationals (The Hell Tour)
  @ Wilmot Raceway (Wilmot, WI)
 

NCM Double 7 Day 2
  @ NCM
 

Sunday Night Racing
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

NCRA Modified/Mod Lite
  @ 81 Speedway
 

ASCoC Ohio Speedweek Night #3
  @ Millstream Speedway - Findlay, OH
 

PMF Scout Night plus 6 divisions of racing
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Member Racing
  @ Autobahn Country Club Joliet
 

United States Pro Kart Series @ Shawano
  @ USA International Raceway
 

Monsters In The Valley
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

Fall Race 1
  @ GCKI
 

TCKC Race #4/Short Track
  @ Horn Rapids Kart Track
 

2016 Tri-C Cal State Karting Championships
  @ CalSpeed
 

Fathers Day RPM Event
  @ MCCKarting.com 4DCW
 

WeatherTech® Chicago Region SCCA June Sprints
  @ Road America
 

CMRA Round 5
  @ NOLA Motorsport Park
 

SMXF Scottish Motocross Nations Rd3
  @ Rhynie
 

2016 POC Streets of Willow
  @ Streets of Willow
 

Colorado Karting Tour #4
  @ SBR Motorsports Park
 

LDRL Salute to the Dawgs
  @ Portland International Raceway
 

6. VFM NDS-Cup Rennen
  @ Halbemond am Stadion
 

Spring Mountain Member's Race #12
  @ Spring Mountain - Mansell 'C'
 

Santa Maria Karting Association Club Race #5
  @ Smka K
 

BKMC Race#4
  @ Blue Max
 

Battery Tender Global MX-5 Cup Round 5 & 6
  @ Road America
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC
 

Burr is Money Series/ PA State Championship Event #3
  @ Selinsgrove Speedway
 

2016 SVRA Brickyard Vintage Racing Invitational
  @ Indianapolis Motor Speedway
 

AKRA Road Racing
  @ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course
 

WERA Cycle Jam 2016
  @ Road Atlanta
 

NASA Northeast Round #3
  @ NJMP Thunderbolt
 

TrackAddix MPH
  @ Motorsports Park Hastings
 

MRA Round 3
  @ High Plains Raceway
 

AER Palmer - Sunday
  @ Palmer Motorsports Park
 

RA Racing 4a etapa
  @ Beto Carrero
 

Racing Bike Mexico
  @ Autodromo Leon
 

LVQMRC - M&D Welding Inc. Trophy Race
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Racing Club
 

Atlantico - Categorias Mar y Sierras
  @ Autodromo Ciudad de Mar del Plata
 

Loudon Classic - LRRS #3
  @ NHMS
 

BMW Circuit of the Americas
  @ Circuit of the Americas
 

VSCDA - Blackhawk Vintage Classic XXIV
  @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
 

Clasicos de Competencia - Fecha 4
  @ Toluquilla, Guadalajara. Mexico
 

Car Show Santafesino - 6ta. Fecha
  @ San Jorge
 

Eastern Ontario Enduro Season Opener ChumpCar Canada
  @ Calabogie Motorsport Park
 

World Racing League Stone Mountain Cup
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Lietuvos MX Retro cempionatas III etapas
  @ Gargzdu MX trasa
 

Nissan Micra Cup, ronde #3
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

MKA Race 6
  @ Midwest Karting Assoc. Eau Claire, WI
 

FIA México Reto Telmex
  @ Kartódromo CDMX
 

Moat Mountain Legends Road Course Series
  @ NHMS
 

BMW Roebling Road (June)
  @ Roebling Road
 

MIKA Race 4
  @ Mosport Kartways
 

OMRL Race 4 (PIRC)
  @ Wilson Circuit Reverse
 

Copa Amizade de Itu, SP.
  @ Arena Brasil Kirin
 

sARL Round 2
  @ Atlantic Motorsport Park
 

2016 Atlantic Kart Racing Championship
  @ East Coast Karting, Dieppe, NB, Canada
 

Cock O'the North Road Races
  @ Olivers Mount
 

Finnish Superbike Harjun Ajot
  @ Kemora
 

PirKa SJM Karting
  @ Lentola
 

Campionato Italiano MX Epoca Gr5 Gr4 - 5^ Prova
  @ Ciglione Malpensa (VA)
 

TW Steel DMAX R5
  @ Daytona MK
 

MX5Cup
  @ SmolenskRing
 

Irish Karting - MI Round 5
  @ Pallas Karting, Tynagh
 

Endurance Cup Botniaring
  @ Botniaring
 

90 Racing MXC Championship 4
  @ Chippenham
 

Oregon State Karting Championship Night Race #5
  @ Pat's Acres Racing Complex
 

TAG Suomensarja 4. Osakilpailu
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Mopo endurance 4h HäMK
  @ Kaanaa
 

24MX dm-A
  @ Svendborg MX center
 

MNASZ-MGSZ-RMC-CEE-CEZ Zone 3. Round
  @ Kecskemet
 

X30 Challenge Finland
  @ Honkajoki
 

NWLMRA - Scorton (Round 4)
  @ Scorton
 

MXsyd Veinge MCK
  @ Klinteberg
 

MX-Liiga, Iisalmi
  @ Parkatti
 

Mitt Sverige Cupen Njurunda MK.
  @ Nolby banan
 

Mälarfräsen 4
  @ Ålands MK
 

NorgesCup Rd 3 Vennesla Motocrossklubb
  @ Kr.Sand MX track
 

Gatebil Mantorp
  @ Mantorp Park
 

Serien Södra Div 1-3+Utv Delt.3
  @ Sturupsbanan
 

USM Deltävling 3
  @ Glimmingen - Uddevalla
 

Russian championship 3 stage
  @ Fort GROZNY
 

SWS Mayak Junior Cup 11 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Fan Apprreciation
  @ Wythe Raceway
 

Victorian Kart Championship - Round 3
  @ Oakleigh
 

Race # 8 HWY 90 Challenge
  @ SunnySouth Raceway
 

Southern Kentucky Burris Series RACE 4
  @ Briarpatch Raceway
 

Oren Taylor Memorial Race
  @ Dublin Motor Speedway
 

WAMX Snr State Championship Rd 2
  @ Noble Falls
 

2016 NSW Kart Championship Round 2
  @ Mount Sugarloaf
 

MDG Real Estate SupermotoWA champs rd4
  @ Tiger kart club cockburn
 

Rotax Max Challenge Thailand Race 2016 R.1
  @ Bira Kart
 

Late Model Night
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

Point Race #8
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

Civil War #5 360CWDC600
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

SA KartChampionship Rd 3
  @ Southern Go Kart Club
 

T-Zone Promotions Micro Sprints
  @ Lemoore Raceway
 

Hornets Nest 100
  @ Hermiston Super Oval
 

Hrp #6
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Jimmy Sills Classic - KWS & IMCA All-stars
  @ Stockton Dirt Track
 

Race #4 MAVTV LoanMart Late Models
  @ LoanMart Madera Speedway
 

Fathers Day Classic
  @ Canyon Speedway Park
 

Dwarf Cars, Modifieds, Minis
  @ Southern Oregon Speedway
 

Fuel Late Model Series
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

IEC Summer Motorsports Mayhem
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Mancave Summer Sizzle
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Commodore Car Club Sprints & 1 Hr
  @ Pukekohe Park Raceway
 

Annual Fathers Day Fall Out
  @ Central Arizona Speedway
 

Father's Day NASCAR Knockout
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Nesmith Touring Dirt Late Model Series
  @ Cochran Speedway
 

Nelson Motorsports Family Night
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Atomic Speedway
 

Napa Auto Parts TV 125
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Championship Points Race #15 - Mod Lite Special
  @ I-75 Raceway
 

Don Mann Night at the Races
  @ Western Speedway
 

Pacific Association of Karting PAK #6
  @ Apex Racing Center
 

Weekly Points Race-Loggers Appreciation Week $5 General Admission
  @ Legit Speedway Park
 

FALS - Allen Memorial Late Model Special
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

Points Night
  @ Hamilton County Speedway
 

Lowes Home Improvement 250
  @ Central Texas Speedway
 

Late Model Miller Lite 100
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

Trucks
  @ SAS
 

Super Federated Saturday
  @ Federated I-55 Raceway
 

Points Race #6
  @ All American Speedway
 

Test_NKK Points Night 3
  @ Newton Kart Klub
 

I-55 Series Race #1
  @ Gateway Kartplex
 

Slideways Carting Center
  @ Knoxville Raceway
 

USMTS Real Truck Northern Region Race #8
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway Somerset, WI
 

Weekly Racing
  @ Flomaton
 

Country Pleasin Clash at The MAG
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

ROC Qualifier, Kids Night "Meet the Drivers"
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

Mustache Madness -Dads Tribute
  @ Eagle Raceway
 

June Club Day
  @ KartSport Canterbury
 

16th Annual Jake Cohen Memorial Figure 8
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Go Kart Races
  @ Bloomington Speedway
 

Sky Financial SLM Series Astro Towing 150 - WGR Event 5
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

5th Points Race
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Our Town Your Town - Lebanon Chamber of Commerce
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

Nesmith Dirt Late Models
  @ Cochran Speedway
 

2nd Annual Battle of Boothill
  @ Boothill Speedway
 

Thunder Series Late Model
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Local Point/Money Race
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

LOLMDS @ Clash at the Mag
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway - Columbus, MS
 

Weekly Races
  @ Friendship Motor Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Modifié 2 x 40 tours
  @ Autodrome Drummond
 

Bubba Tanner Prostock Classic
  @ Lebanon Valley Speedway
 

Summer Sizzler
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

Summer Nationals (The Hell Tour)
  @ Cedar Lake Speedway (New Richmond, WI)
 

NCM Double 7
  @ NCM
 

Essig Insurance Agency Night at The Creek
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

Battle at the Beach US 13
  @ US 13 Kart Club
 

Autograph Night & Spectator Drags
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

NWAAS Night
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

Celebrate Fathers Day
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

Fantastic Flash Blast
  @ Hesston Speedway
 

NWAAS/ NLWS Trucks/ Vintage Mods
  @ New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Bama Budwiser Rumble by the River 125
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

2016 Week #9
  @ Macon Speedway
 

CRA JayC Food Stores 100
  @ Salem Speedway
 

NWAAS Saturday Night Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Monroe News 250
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Twin State Auto Club Night
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Lyle Nabbefeldt Memorial 55
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Southern Ontario Sprints Race 3
  @ Brighton Speedway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Spring Motorsports Complex
 

Kid's Night Presented by Sweet Frog and Cumberland 12 Cinemas
  @ Airborne Park Speedway
 

Bill Ingram Memorial
  @ Dixie Speedway
 

NonPoints Race
  @ Patriot Speedway
 

U Pull U Save & TK99
  @ Fulton Speedway
 

Pack The House
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Southern 300
  @ Highland Rim Speedway
 

Budwiser Short Track Shoot Out
  @ Carteret County Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Shepherd Firearms
  @ Plymouth Speedway
 

Points Race
  @ Port City Raceway
 

Father's Day Night
  @ New Egypt Speedway
 

South Eastern Late Model Sportsman Series
  @ Toccoa Raceway
 

ASCoC Ohio Speedweek Night #2
  @ Waynesfield Raceway Park - Waynesfield, OH
 

Weekly Divisions
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

Sprints on Dirt Merritt
  @ Merritt Speedway
 

Halifax Insurance Presents Whelen Night
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Go Kart Expo Night
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

410 Sprints
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Topless Modified Night - New England Antique Racers
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Regular Night Racing
  @ Alexandria Viking Speedway
 

KPX/Simraceway Summer Series Round 2
  @ Sonoma Raceway (Reverse National)
 

Regular Racing + PH Memorial
  @ Tyler County Speedway
 

Burke's Home Center
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

600, 270, Sportsman, 125 and 4 Stroke Sprints
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Edmonton International Raceway
 

Camaro - Mustang Challenge - 4a Etapa
  @ Camaro - Mustang Challenge 2016
 

Ontario Truck Driving School Night
  @ Merrittville Speedway
 

RAKC Race # 3 - Night Race
  @ Road America Motorplex
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, ronde #3
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Saturday Night Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Main Event
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

NWAAS Week-15 - Saturday Night Thunder
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Taupo Car Club - R1 Winter Series Clubmans
  @ Bruce McLaren Motorsport Park
 

TQ Spectacular
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

Budweiser "Summer Nights" Race Series
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Jr Maxx Daddy
  @ Georgia Karting Komplex - Carnesville, Ga
 

Father's Day Celebration
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Manawatu Toolshed Sprint Series
  @ Manfield
 

Fun Night Live
  @ Innisfil L1
 

410s, LMs, & Econo LMs
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Steel Valley Thunder
  @ Sharon Speedway
 

Saturday Event
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

School's Out 200
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

Regular Race (Animal Money Race)
  @ Arthur Raceway- Reese, MI
 

Palm Beach Driving Club Summer Race Series Round 1
  @ Palm Beach International Raceway
 

Member Open Practice
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC
 

Copa São Paulo - 5ª Etapa
  @ de Kart Granja Viana
 

Las 3Horas - Peru 2016
  @ Autodromo La Chutana
 

Performance Flight Challenge 2
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

2016 POC Streets of Willow
  @ Streets of Willow
 

Member's Race #11
  @ Spring Mountain - Mansell 'C'
 

DM OB/Mini/Pige 3. Afd
  @ Hedelands Motorklub Maxibanen
 

NERRC @ Lime Rock
  @ Lime Rock Park
 

AER Palmer - Saturday
  @ Palmer Motorsports Park
 

Local #9 N.GA Champ #4 (MAQMA Wild Card)
  @ NGQMA
 

Car Load Night
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

APSE
  @ “SEGUNDO TARABORELLI” - Tres Arroyos - Buenos Aires - Argentina
 

Gordon Ross Memorial for Stock Rods
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

TOP 200 IV etapp
  @ Linnamäe krossirada
 

Utah Kart Championship - Round #5
  @ Utah Motorsports Campus
 

NSKC Race #6
  @ French Quarter Boogie
 

MiniGP Sprint Race #2
  @ Oakland Valley Race Park
 

MKA Race 5
  @ Eau Claire, WI
 

Rotax Max Challenge Noreste - 6a Etapa
  @ Noreste
 

Moat Mountain Legends Road Course Series
  @ NHMS
 

Marcas e Pilotos com Track Day
  @ Autódromo Ecpa (Piracicaba,SP)
 

CRKC Schedule C: Race 2
  @ Mosport Kartways
 

Saturday Practice
  @ NJ Field of Dreams
 

MaxPowerCars
  @ Smolenskring
 

National Touring Cars Series Botniaring
  @ Botniaring
 

Classic-Mofa-Cross
  @ Durmersheim
 

Hämeen Supermoto SM
  @ Kaanaa
 

Stombergs VGC Älvbygdens MK
  @ Paradisbanan
 

2016 LT MX Taure 5 etapas Rokiskis
  @ Moto Roki
 

SA National Karting Round 3 2016
  @ Idube
 

Navas Racing - LPŽLČ // Stage 2
  @ Nemuno žiedas, LTU
 

STC ROK CUP Singapore 2016 Round 2
  @ KF1 Karting Circuit
 

Laurie Ladhams + NWC
  @ Carnarvon Speedway
 

4ª Prova Kart Club
  @ KIA B Inv.
 

Power Series Rnd 4
  @ Killarney Raceway
 

Rallycross SM
  @ Piteå Motorstadion
 

Serien södra div 1,2,3,u delt. 2
  @ Bökeslund
 

Mälarfräsen 3
  @ Ålands MK
 

Enduro Speedrace
  @ Kättislås Skidanäggning
 

MotoSA Round 4
  @ Vereeniging Kart Circuit
 

BRCF Race Day
  @ Alastaro Circuit
 

Cairns Club Championship Round 6
  @ Edmonton Raceway
 

Race 4
  @ Diamond Mountain Speedway Susanville, Ca.
 

Les Schwab Tire Center and Texmo Buildings Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Taco Bravo/Police-n-Pursuit
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Mid Summer Night AutoX!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

World of Outlaw Sprint Cars (Feat. NLRA Late Models)
  @ River Cities Speedway
 

Advantage Controls Night
  @ Outlaw Motor Speedway
 

Triple Crown Challenge Round 1
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Open Practice
  @ Central Texas Speedway
 

Friday Night Racing
  @ Red River Valley Speedway
 

USAC Midget National Championship
  @ Riverside International Speedway - West Memphis, AR
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing