Recent Results


Test
  @ MC Munster - Hollmoorring
 

Träning
  @ Bökeslund
 

Annual Dirt Track Championship
  @ Rattlesnake Raceway
 

Alabama State Championship - Championship Day
  @ East Alabama Motor Speedway
 

CRA Fall Brawl
  @ Lucas Oil Raceway Indianapolis
 

Velocity Weekend
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Main Event XXIX - Features
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

Fed Rahmer Promotions Leffler Energy MIcro Sprint Nationals
  @ Path valley
 

Champions Night
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

Greg Simmons Memorial
  @ Caroga Speedway
 

5ta Fecha Nacional de Enduro
  @ Playa Pascual
 

RPM Event
  @ MCCkarting.com Full Course CW
 

Kartódromo RBC Racing
  @ Indoor RBC Racing
 

SFR Races 11/12 Regional Race Series
  @ Thunderhill
 

SKUSA ProKart Challenge - Round 6
  @ Streets of Lancaster Grand Prix
 

RAKC- Race # 7 (Rain Date)
  @ Road America Motorplex
 

SSKC Race # 10
  @ 3 Flags
 

Season Championship Races!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Gearup F-Series Race 6
  @ NJMP
 

WERA Motorcycle Roadracing
  @ NOLA Motorsports
 

MRP Championship Series #7
  @ Michiana Raceway Park
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, Egg Bowl
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

28th Annual US Open
  @ Lancaster National Speedway
 

Rental Karts
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

APPS - Fecha #7
  @ Autodromo "Tres Arroyos" - Buenos Aires - Argentina
 

2016 SCCA Runoffs presented by Garmin VIRB
  @ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course
 

NASCC SUBWAY Race #4
  @ Castrol Raceway
 

NRKA Race #18
  @ Stockholm Karting Center
 

WKA Man Cup Top Kart Grand Nationals
  @ NCMP
 

ASRA/CCS Mid-West Final
  @ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
 

APSE - Fecha 7
  @ Aurodromo "Virgen del Camino" de Loberia
 

Potomac Silver Anniversary Club Race
  @ Summit Point Motorsporets Park
 

COMMA Round 5
  @ Hallett Motor Racing Circuit
 

APAK - Fechas 6 y 7
  @ Kartodromo de Ciudad Evita - Buenos Aires - Argentina
 

AMCC - Karting de Lezama y Veronica
  @ Kartodromo de Castelli - Buenos Aires - Argentina
 

SKR Club Race #11
  @ Martensville Speedway
 

SRK Race #8
  @ Glen Morgan Raceway
 

Junin Moto Club - Fecha 4
  @ Junin
 

LVQMRC Regular Race
  @ Lehigh Valley Quarter Midget Race Club
 

IKC Race 13
  @ Krazy 1 Uphill
 

SVRA Heacock Classic Gold Cup Historic Races
  @ Virginia International Raceway
 

Michigan Kart Club, MIS Fall Classic
  @ Michigan International Speedway
 

AKRA Southern Tour Round #3
  @ Bushnell Motorsports Park
 

6ta fecha X30 MaxChallenge Peru 2016
  @ Kartodromo de Santa Rosa
 

Mazda Challenge 4
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

CRKC Semi Final 2
  @ Mosport Kartways
 

NASCC Subway Race #4
  @ Castrol Raceway
 

F1 Outdoors Fall Frenzy
  @ F1 Outdoors
 

sARL Round #4
  @ Atlantic Motorsport Park
 

DiXXodrom 9 1/2
  @ DiXXodrom
 

Nora -MX Round 9 (Finale)
  @ Foxhills Swindon
 

Campeonato Regional de Karting
  @ Kartodromo Argentino - CABA - Argentina
 

8ª Etapa da copa Amizade de Itu, SP.
  @ Arena Brasil Kirin
 

Endurance CUP ja NTCS
  @ Alastaro
 

SxS British Short Circuit Championship - Round 8
  @ Bawtry
 

Steve Henshaw Gold Cup International Road Races
  @ Olivers Mount
 

Mälarfräsen 8
  @ SMK Vingåker
 

Nagrada Auto staza Grobnik
  @ Grobnik
 

DJMV Walldorf
  @ Walldorf
 

MX-Syd Landskrona MK
  @ Saxtorp
 

AH Racing MX Cup 4. afd
  @ Aars Banen
 

Enduro 5^ C. Reg. Puglia - 7^ Cam/Bas
  @ Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)
 

Super Show 2016 4° Round
  @ MBR Torretta (Pa)
 

Speedstore Final + DM
  @ Årsunda MST
 

Трек день
  @ Smolenskring
 

Vestlandsmesterskap Finale Bømlo 2016
  @ Våge Motosportbane
 

Thor British Youth Nationals 2016 - Round 6
  @ Cusses Gorse
 

Historic Race
  @ Motopark Raceway
 

Värmlandscrossen Deltävl 7
  @ Lökenebanan Kil
 

Gatebil Mantorp Final
  @ Mantorp Park
 

RMC Finals
  @ Midtjysk Karting Bane
 

VMX Ungdom/Bredd Getinge MK
  @ Börsingabanan
 

3 Timmars
  @ Göingebanan
 

Prokart SSS Endurance Round 8
  @ Vereeniging Kart Circuit
 

36. Syyspäräys
  @ Pori Circuit
 

Brian Rose Memorial
  @ Ellenbrook Speedway
 

Endurance
  @ Zwartkops
 

JK Tyre Fmsci Nrmc 2016 - Round 5
  @ Mohites Racing Academy
 

De Zware Jongens 2016 - Race 5
  @ Kartbaan Oldenzaal
 

Grand Prix Ville Saint Pierre
  @ VilLe Saint Pierre
 

Yamaha Track Today
  @ Thalang Phuket
 

Outdoor Sprint Cup
  @ Kartbaan Oldenzaal
 

2016 CJ SuperRACE ROUND7
  @ SpeedWay
 

Wanneroo - Practice
  @ Waneroo
 

EIMA Race 2016
  @ Litar SUKPA
 

September Club Day
  @ OGKRC
 

Point Race #11
  @ Dixon Speedway
 

Championship Day
  @ Agassiz Speedway
 

Jim Burke Ford Night
  @ Kern County Raceway Park
 

WSDCA Dwarf Car Nationals
  @ Marysville Raceway
 

USAC/CRA Sprints
  @ Perris Auto Speedway
 

Civil War, Super Stocks, 600s
  @ Petaluma Speedway
 

Al Menscer Memorial I-95 Late Model Challenge
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

BCRA Midgets and IMCA Sport Mods w/KWS
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Super 600 Nationals Night 2 - USAC Micros
  @ Plaza Park Raceway
 

Budweiser Points Race
  @ Bakersfield Speedway
 

Combined Districts Kart Club 25th September
  @ Lithgow City Raceway
 

Open Late Model 100
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Miller Lite Late Model Championship 100
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

Australian Kart Championship - Round 5
  @ Go Kart Club of Victoria
 

Race #7 MAVTV LoanMart Late Models
  @ LoanMart Madera Speedway
 

Season Ending Extravaganza
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

King of the West
  @ Placerville Speedway
 

Summer Scorcher Sprint Car Double Header
  @ Arizona Speedway
 

Modifieds / Kids Night
  @ Volusia Speedway Park
 

Hays Oil Championship Night
  @ Southern Oregon Speedway
 

CSRS Round #8
  @ Cocopah Speedway
 

Lincoln Tech Championship Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Season Championship Night
  @ The Bullring
 

Napa Auto Parts Idaho 208
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Final Points Race-Legit Blue Moon Madness Late Model $3,000 to Win
  @ Legit Speedway Park
 

Blizzard Race #4
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

United Rebel Sprint Series
  @ Dodge City Raceway Park
 

Saturday Races: SS, MWM, M, LM, ST, PS
  @ Red River Co-op Speedway
 

Modified Season Championships
  @ South Alabama Speedway
 

Fall Classic
  @ All American Speedway
 

18th Annual USMTS Featherlite Fall Jamboree
  @ Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley, MN
 

Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Night #3
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Hckc 15
  @ Hill Country Kart Club
 

Magnolia State Cotton Pickin' 100
  @ Magnolia Motor Speedway
 

KartSport Hawkes Bay, September Clubday
  @ ChemZ Raceway, Hastings, New Zealand
 

M&W Aluminum presents Outlaw Fall Nationals
  @ Outlaw Speedway LLC
 

LOLMDS @ Jackson 100
  @ Brownstown Speedway - Brownstown, IN
 

Points Race
  @ Citrus County Speedway
 

Regular Racing Show
  @ Cherokee Speedway
 

Mohawk Weekend Mod and ProStock SDS
  @ Fonda Speedway
 

NE Extreme Dirt Track Nationals Round 7
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

Alabama State Championship
  @ East Alabama Motor Speedway
 

Super DIRTcar Series - 358 Mod
  @ Autodrome Drummond
 

14 Hours of Sebring
  @ Sebring International
 

Local Points
  @ Liberty Raceway Park, Liberty, NC
 

Saturday Night Lights Fall Finale
  @ Franklin County Speedway
 

4-Crown Nationals
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Marion Edwards Memorial Super Late Model 100
  @ New Smynra Speedway
 

Dyno Cams Tri-State Race #6
  @ Thunder Valley Motorplex
 

King of the Big Blocks
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Main Event XXIX
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

SnapON Night
  @ Wall Stadium
 

NWAAS Saturday Night
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

No Wing Mini Sprint
  @ Clarksville Speedway
 

2016 Week #22
  @ Macon Speedway
 

September Showdown Day 2
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

4-Crown Nationals
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Ohio Dirt Blow Out
  @ Wayne County Speedway
 

Championship Points Night
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsport Complex
 

Points
  @ Capital City Speedway
 

Points Race and Pro Heavy
  @ Volusia Karting
 

Regular Race
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

NonPoints Race
  @ Patriot Speedway
 

Final Points Race
  @ Port City Raceway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

Dirt Classic for 410s
  @ Lincoln Speedway
 

Bandolero Nationals
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Fall Race
  @ Elkins Raceway
 

NWSMT Night
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

National Stock Demo Night
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Regular Show + Small Car Enduro
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints @ Sarver, PA
  @ Lernerville Speedway
 

FWD Fall Nationals Night 2
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

Championship Night #1
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Edmonton International Raceway
 

2016 Season Championship
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Tracktion Canterbury Champs (Senior/Junior)
  @ McPhersons Property, Cheviot
 

Waikato Challenge 2016
  @ Hampton Downs Motorsport Park
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

The Big One!
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Points Race #17
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

Flat Track Canada National Motorcycle Series - Finals
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

Member Racing
  @ Autobahn Country Club Joliet
 

Bojangles Championship Night
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

Chase Race #3
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

Member Open Track Saturday
  @ mcckarting.com full course cw
 

TMPG
  @ GCKI
 

Interlagos - Indoor
  @ Kgv / Alpíe
 

Trans Am Round 8
  @ Virginia International Raceway
 

8 Hour Enduro
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Sprint Series Round 7
  @ Calspeed Karting
 

Hydroforce Excavating Championship Night
  @ Western Speedway
 

NRKA Race #17
  @ Stockholm Karting Center
 

IV KIA Empresas 5ª Prova
  @ kia B+
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

NARRA Pitt Race 2
  @ Pitt Race
 

FI Cup 3. Afd.
  @ Hedelands Motorklub Maxibanen
 

IUPUI Regatta
  @ Downtown Indianapolis Canal
 

Gearup F-Series Race #6
  @ New Jersey Motorsports Park
 

FMRRA: Florida Motorcycle Road Racing Association
  @ Palm Beach International Raceway
 

RAKC - Race # 9
  @ Road America Motorplex
 

Lightning Rod Scottish Championship
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Karting del Oeste - Pruebas libres Fecha 9
  @ Chivilcoy
 

Iron Man Series Round 7
  @ Calspeed Karting
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Lernerville Speedway - Sarver, PA
 

IX Copa São Paulo Light de Kart 2016 - 7ª etapa
  @ Kartódromo Interlagos
 

TRAK Race 12
  @ Goodwood Kartways
 

STI-Club
  @ Atron
 

Utah Kart Championship Round 11
  @ Utah Motorsports Campus
 

F1 Outdoors Club Series
  @ F1 Outdoors
 

Bandolero Nationals
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

XON 4H Kestoweto
  @ Ruuhimäki circuit
 

Pé de chumbo em Limeira, SP. - 8ª etapa
  @ Kartódromo Municipal João Brun
 

Practice
  @ Lanco's Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway
 

Extreme Festival Round 6
  @ Killarney Int Raceway
 

Midt-Norsk cup Gokart 2016
  @ Malmedalen
 

Skaraborgsfräsen 6 Final
  @ Töreboda MK
 

Last Man Standin Ajotapahtuma
  @ Lohja CC Ring
 

NKH: Ikk / Ncc
  @ Kartbaan Oldenzaal
 

24MX Youth MX Cup
  @ Arlanda MC
 

Kal - AMCA Golden Mile & Tri Series
  @ Kalgoorlie International Speedway
 

Northern Regions Karting Round 7
  @ Zwartkops International Karting Raceway
 

VMX Guld Getinge MK
  @ Börsingabanan
 

SWS Mayak Sprint Cup 2016
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Tränings dagar Varbergs MK
  @ Varbergs MK
 

Carnival of Power
  @ Hi-Tec Oils Toowoomba Speedway
 

2016 Opening Night
  @ Mothar Mountain Speedway Gympie QLD
 

Barrier Reef 1000 Classic
  @ Cairns Speedway
 

Super 600 Nationals Night 1 - USAC Micros
  @ Plaza Park Raceway
 

INEX Points Race & Bullring Practice
  @ The Bullring
 

Taco Bravo Finale
  @ Ocean Speedway
 

Legit Blue Moon Madness Late Model $2,000 to Win
  @ Legit Speedway Park
 

18th Annual USMTS Featherlite Fall Jamboree
  @ Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley, MN
 

4-Crown Night 1
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

Alabama State Championships
  @ East Alabama Motor Speedway
 

King of the Hill
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

September Showdown Day 1
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Super DIRTcar Series - 358 Mod & Sportsman
  @ Le RPM Speedway
 

Fast Friday
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Applefest Shootout Weekend Night One
  @ Brighton Speedway
 

358 Mods & TSRS
  @ Bridgeport Speedway
 

Jesse Hockett / Daniel McMillin Memorial
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Weekly Show
  @ Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
 

410 Sprints Time trials
  @ Williams Grove
 

FWD Fall Nationals Night 1
  @ Travelers Rest Speedway
 

WoO Craftsman Sprints
  @ Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH
 

Lebanon Valley Classic
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

All Divisions plus The Microstock Racing Series
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Friday Night Practice
  @ Citrus County Speedway
 

Bandolero Nationals Practice/Trophy Dash
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

ChumpCar World Series Htown GP
  @ MSR Houston
 

Members
  @ Monticello Motor Club
 

Pomposa Summer Series
  @ Circuito di Pomposa
 

Practice Test
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

MRT harjoitus
  @ Alastaro Circuit
 

36. Syyspäräys - Perjantain harjoitukset
  @ Pori Circuit
 

18th Annual Featherlite Fall Jamboree
  @ Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley, MN
 

Jesse Hockett - Daniel McMillin Memorial
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Alabama State Championship - Practice Day 1
  @ East Alabama Motor Speedway
 

Boys Scout Dan Beard Council Kart Enduro
  @ mcckarting.com full course clockwise
 

Torsdagsträning
  @ Varbergs MK Annebergsbanan
 

Wacky Wednesday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

WoO Sprints - Hartford, MI
  @ Hartford Speedway
 

Palm Beach Driving Club
  @ Palm Beach International Raceway
 

Member Time Trials
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Summer Cup Final
  @ Forza Karting
 

Treinos Livres
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

6. afd. KM BMS
  @ Ankjær banen
 

Better Half Dash Practice 1
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Member Time Trials / Munchkin Run
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

3rd Annual Pilota Cup
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

Race
  @ Atron atron
 

Forgeline Team Enduro
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Träning Tisdag 20 sept
  @ Varbergs MK Annebergsbanan
 

Stardesign Racing Event
  @ Pannoniaring
 

Testing
  @ Havasu 95 Speedway
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing