Recent Paved Oval Results


Vihti Cup
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Karting
  @ Western Speedway
 

Gold Rush 100
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Triple Challenge Championship
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Hampton Heat 200
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Enduro at Springport
  @ Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway
 

A.K.D.S. Fecha 6 - 390cc y Escuelita Fecha 5
  @ Pigüé
 

Sunrise Ford Night
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

SPEARS Southwest Tour Series 125 presented by 51 Fifty Energy Drink
  @ Stockton 99
 

Figure 8 Nationals
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

S & K Automotive Slideout
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Kids Night
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Colorado Lottery Max Millions 80's Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Daffodil Cup Weekend
  @ Western Speedway
 

Lucas Oil Hobby Stock Twin 75
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

Hilex Poly Co./Falls Brand
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

Military Appreciation Night & Scouting Night
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

Ultra Touch Hot August Cruze
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Riebes Auto Part Trailer Bash
  @ All American Speedway
 

Dairyland 100
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

Mobile Sports Authority 100 Lap Pro Late Model
  @ Mobile International Speedway
 

Historic Auto Attractions 50
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Summers Last Stand LM,Sp,RR,Midgets & Sixers
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

HARF Night at the Races
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Cliff Krause Memorial
  @ Wall Stadium
 

Midwest Compacts
  @ Lorain County Speedway
 

Tricky Triangle Challenge Day #2
  @ Pocono Raceway
 

CRA LMS Triple Crown #3
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

Hampton Heat 200
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Bacon Bowl - Final of Triple Crown
  @ Autodrome Chaudiere
 

NLWS Military Night+ VMRS 100
  @ New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Illiana Night
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Season Championships
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

CRS Trcuks, LM,Mods,SS,C,MT and Jr Sprints
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Back 2 School Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Dollar Dog Night
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

White Mountain Motorsports Park 100
  @ White Mountain Motorsports Park
 

August Race #2
  @ Xtreme Motor Speedway
 

Modifieds, Renegades, Street Stocks
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

Night Before Gold Rush
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Tommy Druar/Tony Jankowiak 110
  @ Lancaster National Speedway
 

Harvey Lennox Memorial 75
  @ Deleware Speedway
 

ISMA Supermodifieds 75
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

Championship Night
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

Round 2 of the Chase / Super Late Models
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Sunset Speedway Int.
 

Saturday Night Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

SummerFest
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

NWAAS WK-15 Late Model Stock Twins
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

American Racer Night At The Races
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Jeep® Night at The Burg
  @ Galesburg Speedway
 

Driver Appreciation Night
  @ Redwood Acres Raceway
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, Ronde #8
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Riebe's Auto Part Trailer Bash (Practice)
  @ All American Speedway
 

J & J Yolk and Co. Legends Oval
  @ NHMS
 

Classic Hot Rod Joan Purdie Memorial Trophy
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Darlington Motor Speedway Night
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

Sensational 7 Show
  @ Angola Motorsport Speedway
 

STK Pilot cup, stage 3
  @ STK Pilot
 

SPEARS Southwest Tour Series Friday Practice courtesy of Approved Memory
  @ Stockton 99
 

Allen Turner Pro Late Model 100
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

Zimbrick Chevrolet Buck Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Friday Night Practice
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Event #10 - ROCK 102 Show & Shine Weekend Kickoff
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

Fast Friday Night Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Friday Features
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Tricky Triangle Challenge Day #1
  @ Pocono Raceway
 

Friday Hampton Heat Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Corn Night Dick Trickle Special Event
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Thursday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Daffodil Cup Weekend Practice Night
  @ Western Speedway
 

Premium Mortgage Night
  @ Thunder Road Speedbowl
 

SMP Academy Karting 3
  @ ADM Raceway
 

NLWS Wild n' Wacky Weds. Hawaiian Night
  @ New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Wednesday Enduro Exhibition
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Hornets
  @ Western Speedway
 

SAKA
  @ KimiCircuit
 

SMP Academy Karting 2
  @ ADM Raceway
 

SMP Academy Karting
  @ ADM Raceway
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Maverik Clash of the Titans Day 2
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

CKRC Club Race #10
  @ North Star Raceway
 

Regular Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

Indian Valley Karting Club
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Gold Rush
  @ Kinsmen Kart Club
 

Rental Karts
  @ ADM Raceway
 

Karting SM 2018 Lahti SU
  @ Lahti Pippo FK-Rata
 

NorthCup 2018 osakilpailu 6
  @ Mäntyvaara
 

Harrison Agassiz Chamber Street Special
  @ Agassiz Speedway
 

PCS Late Models
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Heritage Distilling Co 100!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Haglund's Night At The Races
  @ WVSO
 

Killer Bee Twins
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Extreme Staffing And Payroll
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

Great Scott's Eatery Short Track Sizzler
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Maverik Clash of the Titans Day 1
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Island Batteries Night at the Races
  @ Western Speedway
 

Extreme Staffing
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

Saturday of Speed
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

K&N Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Race #12
  @ Sunny South Raceway
 

Spotlight Races
  @ South Alabama Speedway
 

Bylstone Summer Sizzler
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Taupo CC Winter Series August 2018
  @ BMMP
 

AP Exhaust 100
  @ Sunset Int'l Speedway
 

Joe James / Pat O'Connor Memorial
  @ Salem Speedway
 

Toby Eads Memorial 40 Lapper
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Event #9 - Western Speed Association
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

Family Night
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

High Flying Winged Sprints
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track
 

Hall of Fame Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Mod Mania #7
  @ Lorain County Speedway
 

Summer Jam
  @ Carteret County Speedway
 

Thomas Nelson Community College Family Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Hall of Fame Night - Legends/Non-Wing Sprints
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

CRA Hall of Fame Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

UAW Local 3000 Kids Night
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Twin 50
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Great Canadian Truck Show
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Flagger Boy 50 / Round 1 of the Chase
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Hot Shoe 100
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

Late Model Twin 75's
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Super Cups
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Toromont CAT250
  @ Scotia Speedworld
 

Weekly Race Night at The Burg
  @ Galesburg Speedway
 

Jerry Gradl '50
  @ The Track at Hillside
 

Autograph Night
  @ Angola Motorsport Speedway
 

Saturday at the Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Bandit Big Rig Series Tested & Tortured by Minimizer
  @ Hickory Motor Speedway
 

Fort Wayne Transmission Night
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

Newco Metals 100
  @ Eastbound Park
 

Cintas Kids Night w/ Great Bike Giveaway
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

EDKRA Race #9
  @ Rotax MOJO Raceway, Warburg
 

BriSCA F2 Chapman Trophy & Stock Rods Gordon Ross Memorial Shield
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Lithuanian Karting Championship Round 4
  @ Plytine Kart Track
 

Karting SM 2018 Lahti LA
  @ Lahti, Pippo FK-Rata
 

Union 464 Kid’s Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Tony Fisher Memorial Tour Modified Race
  @ Evergreen Raceway
 

Summer Sizzle Late Model Stocks Twin 40's
  @ Anderson Motor Speedway
 

Bandolero Nationals Day 1
  @ Charlotte Motor Speedway
 

Fast Friday Night Racing
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Super Stocks, V8 Stocks, Bone Stocks
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

ISMA Ollie Silva Memorial 75
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

C.W.R.A. and Wisconsin Sport Trucks
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

Willie Hite Memorial
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Five-Star Series
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Friday Race Day
  @ Wake County Speedway
 

Friday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Karting SM 2018 Lahti PE
  @ Lahti, Pippo
 

Midwest Trucks/Central WI Steel Frame Challenge Series
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Cody Chevrolet Cadillac Night
  @ Thunder Road Speedbowl
 

FZ09 Practice
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

FRRC Blue Race
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

NWAAS & NWMT 29th Annual "King of Beers" Bud 150
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

NLWS Wild n' Wacky Wednesday
  @ New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Wild Wednesday #9 Finale
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Kalamazoo Klash XVI
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

HRKC Predator Exhibition
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Spedway
 

Dixieland 250 Presented by SCAG Power Equipment
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

Tuesday Open Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

CRA Old Timers Weekend
  @ Winchester Speedway
 

Sunday Night Racing plus Mustang Club
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Charity Race
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

HRKC B&C Seafood & Wyatt Homes
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Summer Slam Enduro
  @ Evergreen Raceway
 

Regular Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

ACT Autosaver Group 150
  @ White Mountain Motorsports Park
 

Dunlop Masters
  @ Mondello Park
 

AutoSource Idaho 200
  @ Stateline Speedway
 

K&N Night
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Oberg Filters 100
  @ Yakima Speedway
 

Rory Price Memorial!
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

Children's Hospital Kids Night
  @ Madera Speedway
 

K&N Filters Racing Heritage Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Speedway Summer Slam
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

Back to School Race Night presented by MetroPCS
  @ Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville
 

Magic Valley Electric
  @ Magic Valley Speedway
 

Eve of Destruction 10
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

World Famous Figure 8 Trailer Race
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Badger State 125
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

APC Spira Beat The Heat 100
  @ Sauble Speedway
 

Circle City Clash Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Open Wheel Modifieds Return
  @ Citrus County Speedway & Track
 

Corrigan Race Fuels SS 100
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Rod Spalding Classis
  @ Chemung Speedrome
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

Must See Sprints - Illini Midgets - Midwest Compacts
  @ Owosso Speedway
 

MSS Supermodified Night Of Thunder #2
  @ Lorain County Speedway
 

Thomas Roofing Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Sportsmans Return to Showtime
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

Journée de la Famille
  @ Autodrome Chaudiere
 

Farmer Joe Night
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Kids Sports Night
  @ Wall Stadium
 

Al Cook Jr Memorial
  @ Angola Motorsport Speedway
 

Kids Rides
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night presented by McIntosh Oil
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Modifieds of Mayhem
  @ Mobile International Speedway
 

Kids Ride Night
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Saturday Night Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Old Timers Reunion
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Legend Special 40
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

Thursday Thunder Round 10
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, Ronde #7
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Racing Brotherhood Night
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

Radley Duels at DR
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Lucas Oil 150
  @ Oyster Bed Speedway
 

NASCAR Night w/ School Bus Demo
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

The Burg Stock Battle
  @ Galesburg Speedway
 

Throwback 276
  @ Hickory Motor Speedway
 

JEGS/CRA at Auto City
  @ Auto City Outdoor Event Center
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing