Recent Paved Oval Results


Sunday Afternoon Races
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Triple Challenge Championship
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

Race #10 - Alberta Shootout
  @ EDKRA Warburg
 

Karting SM 2017 Lahti SU
  @ Lahti, Pippo
 

BriSCA F2 Nationals
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

IEC Patriots Honor
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Buzz Inn Stinger 8 Nationals
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

PRA Race 13, Outlaw 100
  @ Douglas County Speedway
 

Cherry Creek Media/Pepsi Night
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

Monsoon Madness
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Kids Night at the Races
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Points Race #16
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night *FREE*
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

Island Batteries Night @ the Races
  @ Western Speedway
 

Lee Field Classic
  @ Mobile Int"l Speedway
 

Spotlight Races - Street Stock/Roadrunner
  @ South Alabama Speedway
 

Matt Camp Memorial Race #9
  @ All American Speedway
 

Bandos & Legends - Makeup Qualifier
  @ Lil TMS
 

Hot August Nights
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Back To School Kids Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

IMSA Super Modifieds, Vintage Modifieds, Open Wheel Modifieds
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

Harris Mechanical Season Champs
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Bayport Credit Union / Speedclub Center Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

Pro Late Model Throwdown!
  @ Crisp Motorsports Park
 

High Five Show
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Vore's Welding & Steel
  @ Angola Motor Sports
 

NWAAS Saturday Night
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Week #14 LM,MOD,SS,C,LEG
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

ISMA Delaware 75
  @ Delaware Speedway
 

K&N Presents SummersLast Stand
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing plus Spectator Oval Drags
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Weekly Racing
  @ The New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

CRA at Baer Field
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

Hot Dog Night
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

28th Annual Tommy Druar/Tony Jankowiak 110
  @ Lancaster National Speedway
 

Woody's 105
  @ Wall Stadium Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Taupo CC - Clubmans R3
  @ Bruce McLaren Motorsport Park
 

Hometown Heros Night
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Bob Wiles Twin 61's / Round 2 of the Chase
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

#10 Bosco's & U-Pull U-Save
  @ Oswego Spedway
 

APC Series - AP Exhaust 100
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

NASCAR Racing
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA • www.elkospeedway.com
 

Bylstone Towing & Recovery Summer Sizzler
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Kids Night plus Regular Show (No Dirt Mods)
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

Mr. Rooter New England Truck Series Night
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Saturday Night at the Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Back To School Brawl (BFMP Divisions)
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

NWAAS Week-21 Limited Late Model / 4CYL Twins
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, Ronde #6
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Radley Chevrolet Duels
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

NASCAR Nite Event 12
  @ Beech Ridge Motor Speedway
 

Lucas Oil Sportsman 100
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Club Race #5
  @ Oakland Valley Race Park
 

NEMA at Star Speedway
  @ Star Speedway
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Club Race August
  @ Xtreme Motor Sports
 

Racing Bike Mexico 5a Fecha
  @ Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez
 

Saloon Stock Car World Final 2017
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Kart Race Championship Series Round 6
  @ Atlanta Motorsports Park
 

Race 9 Alberta Shootout
  @ EDKRA Warburg
 

Karting SM 2017 Lahti LA
  @ Lahti, Pippo
 

TimeAttack Finland 2017
  @ Pesämäki
 

Howie Lettow Classic
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Friday Night Open Practice
  @ Ukiah Speedway
 

Event #11 - ROCK 102 Show & Shine Weekend Kickoff
  @ Wyant Group Raceway, Saskatoon
 

CRA Dixie 100
  @ Birch Run Speedway
 

Friday Practice
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Twin Night
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

Friday Night Features Twin Bando AND Legends
  @ Southside Speedway
 

Dixie 100 Pure Stocks & GLS
  @ Birch Run Speedway
 

Full 5 in 1 NASCAR Racing Program
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

Friday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Karting SM 2017 Vantaa SU
  @ Lahti, Pippo
 

Fighting Cancer Full Throttle Gifts from Heaven
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Thursday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Practice
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

FRRC Week 12
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

Karting SM 2017 Lahti TO
  @ Lahti, Pippo-FK
 

Hornets
  @ Western Speedway
 

Wild N Wacky Wednesdays Mid Season
  @ New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Practice
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Practice
  @ mts
 

Monster Trucks Day 2
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

CRA Vore's Late Model Sportsman
  @ Mount Lawn Speedway
 

Old Wisconsin Fan Appreciation Night
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

Race 5
  @ Poughkeepsie Raceway
 

Atlantic CAT 250
  @ Scotia Speedworld
 

Regular Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

Summer Smackdown
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

APC Series - Jukasa Practice
  @ Jukasa Motor Speedway
 

Länsi-Suomi CUP
  @ Kokemäki
 

Karting SJM 2017 Vihti SU
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Pinnacle Peak Steakhouse Presents!
  @ The Speedway At Willow Springs
 

Toyota 100
  @ Evergreen Speedway
 

IEC Back To Scool Night
  @ Irwindale Speedway
 

Marlene Roming Classic Street Special
  @ Agassiz Speedway
 

PCS Super Late Model Series
  @ Madera Speedway
 

Monster Truck Day 1
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Points Race #15
  @ Lakeport Speedway
 

CCU Faster Pastor Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Super Late Model 100
  @ Montana Raceway Park
 

P&R Truck Centres Daffodil Cup Weekend
  @ Western Speedway
 

Lucky Rides Night
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Summer Stampede #10
  @ Texas Motor Speedway
 

ARCAMT Mid-Summer Showdown
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

Points Race #8
  @ All American Speedway
 

Monster Trucks & Green Mamba
  @ Lebanon I-44 Speedway
 

Saturday of Speed
  @ Montgomery Motor Speedway
 

Cintas Kids Night
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Historic Auto Attractions 50
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Hall of Fame Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

USAC Silver Crown Champ Car Series
  @ Salem Speedway (IN)
 

Eve of Destruction
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA
 

Pomoco Nissan & Thomas Nelson Comm. College Night
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Hot Shoe 100
  @ Whittemore Speedway
 

NWAAS Week-21 Limited Late Model
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Wings and Wheels
  @ New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Big Six Show Ft. Ilini Midgets
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

Presents Wings and Wheels
  @ The New London Waterford Speedbowl
 

The JBH 100
  @ Monadnock Speedway
 

School Bus Demo
  @ Barberton Speedway
 

Level Pebble 200
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Regular Show
  @ Wall Stadium
 

I Love America Night
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Open Wheel Modified 50
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

Back to School Night
  @ Angola Motor Sports
 

Race Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Coyote Racing Series
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

CRA Flat Rock 125
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

NWAAS Saturday Night
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Mountain Dew Weekly Racing
  @ Sandusky Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing-Blackjacks 200
  @ Edmonton International Raceway
 

Must See Racing Winged Sprints
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Truck Night
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

Pro Four Memorial Night
  @ Flamboro Speedway
 

Late Model 50-Mini Stock 3x10 Special
  @ Devil's Bowl Speedway
 

Flagger Boy 50-Round 1 of the Chase
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Terry Evans Memorial
  @ Myrtle Beach Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing Feat. Super Late Model
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

#9 CNY CPR & Oswego County Today
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

Harvest Hustle
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

Feature Racing Products 200
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

NEMA @ Wings and Wheels
  @ New London Waterford Speedbowl
 

American-Canadian Tour Event 11
  @ Beech Ridge Motor Speedway
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Signworks Legends Oval Race #
  @ NHMS
 

Rotax Max Challenge Noreste 2017 - 7a Etapa
  @ Kartodromo Monterrey
 

Micro Banger Action
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Karting SJM 2017 Vihti LA
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Border Karting Round 4
  @ East London
 

Modifieds of Mayhem
  @ Five Flags Speedway
 

Kid's Night
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

Summer Stampede #9
  @ Texas Motor Speedway
 

Ollie Silva Classic
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

Sponsor Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Glass Bowl Lanes/R&M Recycling night
  @ Toledo Speedway
 

Back to School Night at the Races
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

Ollie Silva Classic
  @ Lee USA Speedway
 

CBYD 811 Night
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Fast Friday Sport Four Triple Crown
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Friday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Tire Test
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Karting SJM 2017 Vihti PE
  @ Vihdin FK-Rata
 

Practice
  @ South Boston Speedway
 

Summer Stampede #8
  @ Texas Motor Speedway
 

Corn Night
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Daffodil Cup Practice Night
  @ Western Speedway
 

Blue Race
  @ Wisconsin International Raceway
 

Budweiser "King of Beers" 150
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
 

Wild and Wacky Wednesdays
  @ New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Wild Wed Championship Night
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Kalamazoo Klash XXV - Presented by Toyota
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

NEMA @ Thompson
  @ Thompson Speedway Motorsport Park
 

Practice
  @ MIS
 

Wednesday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Kalamazoo Klash XXV - Presented by Toyota - Practice
  @ Kalamazoo Speedway
 

Mustang Club Night - Full Race Program
  @ Slinger Super Speedway
 

BKC Points Race #11
  @ Wolf Paving Raceway
 

Budweiser OCS
  @ Oxford Plains Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

Saloon Stock Car Joan Purdie Memorial
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Leinster 200
  @ Mondello Park
 

Karting SM 2017 Kouvola SU
  @ Kouvola FK
 

Children's Hospital Kids Night by JBT Foodtech
  @ Madera Speedway
 

North Valley Mechanical Night
  @ Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
 

Royal Purple Modifieds
  @ Rocky Mountain Raceways
 

Lightning Strike Double Feature Night
  @ Tucson Speedway
 

Vans Equipment & CVOR Night
  @ Colorado National Speedway
 

Eve of Destruction 9
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

Race #11
  @ Sunny South Raceway
 

Kid's Night - Coyote Spotlight
  @ South Alabama Speedway
 

Kar Korner Fig 8 Trailer Race
  @ Rockford Speedway
 

Tundra Series & Midwest Trucks
  @ State Park Speedway
 

Michigan Blood Drive Night
  @ Berlin Raceway
 

NWAAS Week-20 - Late Model Stock T-50's
  @ Greenville-Pickens Speedway
 

Thomas Roofing Night at the Races
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Must See Sprint Cars - David Mateer Memorial
  @ Owosso Speedway
 

Big Six Show - ft. Mini Stocks
  @ South Bend Motor Speedway
 

2017 Al Cook Jr Memorial
  @ Angola Motor Sports
 

Race Night
  @ Indianapolis Speedrome
 

Truck Series 50
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Napa Night
  @ Wall Stadium Speedway
 

Auto City 100
  @ Auto City Speedway
 

NWAAS
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Race 10
  @ Atlanta Motor Speedway
 

Super Late Models & Trucks
  @ Showtime Speedway
 

Weekly Racing + Pro 4
  @ The New London-Waterford Speedbowl
 

Rod Spalding Classic '75
  @ Chemung Speedrome
 

Open Late Models, 1-800 Loan Mart Street Stocks, and more
  @ Orange Show Speedway
 

Saturday Night Racing
  @ Sunset Speedway
 

Local Racing
  @ Crisp Motorsports Park
 

Throwback 276 presented by Hickory Soup Kitchen
  @ Hickory Motor Speedway
 

Law Enforcement Race
  @ East Carolina Motor Speedway
 

#8 R.J. Caruso & JP Jewelers Reunion Weekend
  @ Oswego Speedway
 

APC Series - Spira 100
  @ Sauble Speedway
 

NASCAR Racing
  @ Elko Speedway • Elko, Minnesota, USA • www.elkospeedway.com
 

Back to School Family Night
  @ Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville
 

Regular Show
  @ Mahoning Valley Speedway
 

Murat Shrine Night at the Races
  @ Anderson Speedway
 

Pepsi 175
  @ Dominion Raceway
 

Clorisa Hopkins Memorial Race Night
  @ Bethel Motor Speedway
 

Elvis Night
  @ Riverhead Raceway
 

Bomber Bash #1
  @ Redwood Acres Raceway
 

Performance Parts Supply 50
  @ Dells Raceway Park
 

Nascar Autodrome St-Eustache, ronde #6
  @ Autodrome St-Eustache
 

Hot August Thunder
  @ Baer Field Motorsports Park
 

Saturday Night Special
  @ Wake County Speedway
 

Lucas Oil 150
  @ Oyster Bed Speedway
 

BriSCA F2 World Championship Semi-Finals
  @ Cowdenbeath Racewall
 

Karting SM 2017 Kouvola LA
  @ Kouvola FK
 

Kubok Atron
  @ Atron International Circut
 

Monroe News Enduro
  @ Flat Rock Speedway
 

Crash N Burn Night of Destruction
  @ Caraway Speedway
 

Badgerland Challenge Championship
  @ Madison International Speedway
 

CWRA
  @ Golden Sands Speedway
 

Taupo CC - R3 Dual Sprints
  @ Bruce McLaren Motorsport Park
 

Bradley's/Melling Night
  @ Kingsport Speedway
 

Friday Night 75 Lap Late Model/Twin Mods
  @ Southside Speedway
 

NWAAS Race #8
  @ LeeUSA Speedway
 

27th Annual Stafford 150
  @ Stafford Motor Speedway
 

Solid Rock 190
  @ Southern National Motorsports Park
 

16th Annual Summer Sizzler $10,000 to Win
  @ New Paris Speedway
 

Fast Friday Bandolero/Mini Cup Triple Crown
  @ Seekonk Speedway
 

Pass 150
  @ Lee USA
 

Two Guys Racing
  @ FRS
 

Two Guys Racing 2
  @ FRS
 

Karting SM 2017 Kouvola PE
  @ Kouvola FK
 

Summer Stampede #7
  @ Texas Motor Speedway
 

Thursday Practice
  @ Larry King Law's Langley Speedway
 

Track Rental
  @ Fairgrounds Speedway nashville
 

 




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing