Recent Kart Racing Results


Rentals
  @ Gokart Jylland Mou
 

Treinos Livres
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

RAKC - Weeknight Series - Race #3
  @ CTECH Manufacturing Motorplex
 

Rental Kart
  @ Ferrari kart
 

Indoor - Interlagos
  @ Kgv / Alpíe
 

Weekly Points Race
  @ Warrior Creek
 

Rental Karts
  @ Kartodromo Granja Viana
 

Member Karting League
  @ Autobahn Country Club Joliet
 

2019 NWKA ICP Cup Round 6
  @ MacTrack
 

USPKS Carolina GP
  @ Go Pro Motorplex
 

ROK Sonoma Race #4 2019
  @ Simraceway Performance Karting Center
 

Prairie City Race #5
  @ Prairie City Kart Track
 

CRKC Schedule D Race 4
  @ Mosport Kartways
 

SSKC Race Day # 4
  @ WF Botkin Raceway
 

ROK the Rockies Round 3
  @ SBR Motorsports Park
 

Copa Botequim GP Kart 5a Etapa
  @ Kartódromo Beto Carrero
 

7ma. Valida Rok Cup Ecuador
  @ Kartodromo Cotopaxi
 

AKRA Road Race Series
  @ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course
 

MAXXIS Sprint Series Race #3
  @ Carolina Motorsports Park
 

Velopark
  @ Vp 1000
 

Velopark
  @ Vp - 1500
 

MAXXIS 4 Cycle Sprint Series #3 Sunday
  @ Carolina Motorsports Park
 

Regular Show plus Mechanics Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

BKC Points Race #5
  @ Wolf Paving Raceway
 

MKA Race 4
  @ Midwest Karting Association
 

MRFKC - Round 2, Race 4
  @ Hamilton National
 

EDKRA Race #7
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg, AB
 

LMP Championship Series Round #4
  @ LaFayette Motorsports Park
 

Grupos
  @ Kartódromo de Almeirim
 

Copa Rotax BUE - Fecha #5
  @ Kartodromo Ciudad de Bs As Circuito #2
 

Velopark
  @ Vp 1500
 

Nacional Rotax Mexico 2019 - 6ta Etapa
  @ Kartodromo Valle
 

Karting SM/SJM 2019 Kangasala SU
  @ Lentola Karting Park
 

SWS Sprint Cup. ADM
  @ AdmRaceway
 

OAKC
  @ Templin
 

Idube Regional/Club
  @ Idube Raceway
 

JKtyre FMSCI National Karting Championship'19 - Round 2 - X30
  @ Meco Kartopia, Bangalore
 

Rotax Max Challenge Thailand 2019 R.2&3
  @ Bira Kart
 

AutoInc Asia Max Challenge 2019 Rd. 3
  @ Sepang Kart Circuit
 

Point Race
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

2019 Winter Carnival R1 - TLVKC
  @ Greer Park International Raceway
 

Top Dog Series #2
  @ Semo Raceway
 

SC Dirt Series #3
  @ Lowcountry Kartway
 

Outlaw Kart Saturday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Camp Out Wake and Race
  @ Blue Mountain
 

Points
  @ Liberty Raceway Park
 

Super 8 Race #6
  @ Crossroads Motorplex
 

Summer Points Race
  @ Checkered Flag
 

MKA Race 3
  @ Midwest Karting Association
 

Dash For Cash
  @ Hanging Rock Kartway
 

Summer Points Checkered Flag
  @ Checkered Flag
 

East Tennessee Championship Series Race #3
  @ Ashway Speedway
 

Points Race (UKS)
  @ Stateline Speedway
 

Super Summer Series Race 2
  @ Dawgwood Speedway
 

Champ MAXX Daddy
  @ Margarettsville Speedway
 

Club Race #6
  @ Nicholson Speedway
 

RAKC - Weekend Series - Race #3 - (Night Race)
  @ CTECH Manufacturing Motorplex
 

SuperComp Races #5 and #6
  @ Gateway Kartplex
 

Xtreme Series 10
  @ Xtreme Motor Speedway
 

Cbke
  @ Ferrari Kart
 

SSKC Race Day # 3
  @ WF Botkin Raceway
 

ROK Sonoma Race 4 Practice
  @ Simraceway
 

Tri-C Karters Round 4 2019
  @ Calspeed Grade CCW
 

MRFKC - Round 2, Race 3
  @ Hamilton National
 

2019 NWKA ICP Cup Round 5
  @ MacTrack
 

Karting Nuevo Leon - 3ra etapa
  @ Kartodromo Monterrey
 

Velopark
  @ Vp 1000
 

MKA Race 2
  @ Midwest Karting Association
 

Nacional Rotax Mexico 2019 - 5ta Etapa
  @ Kartodromo Valle
 

EDKRA Race #6
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg
 

Member Open Track Saturday
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Velopark - Techspeed
  @ Vp 1500
 

PitstopUSA Dirt Series
  @ Meridian Speedway
 

XII Copa São Paulo Light de Kart 2019 - 5ª etapa
  @ Kartódromo Aldeia da Serra
 

Endurance 6 Horas KGV
  @ Kartodromo Internacional Granja Viana
 

Karting SM/SJM 2019 Kangasala LA
  @ Lentola Karting Park
 

Hungarian RMC Championship 3.
  @ Kakucsring
 

Karting Regional Round 4
  @ Killarney
 

Dads Rule
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Flat Kart Friday
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Beat the Clock Camp Out
  @ Blue Mountain
 

RG Hoffman Electrical SlingFest plus Regular Show
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

LLM, 305, Pro, 600, 270
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

Member Open Track Friday
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

2019 Vintage Thunder
  @ New Castle Motorsports Park
 

Karting SM/SJM 2019 Kangasala PE
  @ Lentola Karting Park
 

P.A.R.C Challenge
  @ Pat's Acres Racing Complex
 

Velopark
  @ Vp 1500
 

Velopark
  @ Vp 1000
 

Member Open Track Thursday
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

MSR4
  @ Celso Scribante
 

Member Open Track Wednesday
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

2019 Kart Camp
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

RAKC - Weeknight Series - Race #2
  @ CTECH Manufacturing Motorplex
 

Member Open Track Tuesday
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Tiistai kisa
  @ Monako
 

Rental Kart
  @ Ferrari kart
 

CKRA - Race 4
  @ Thompson Kart Raceway
 

Gcki 6 GHRS 6
  @ GCKI
 

Kart Cup Brasil 2019
  @ Kartódromo Internacional de Betim
 

IVKC Race Two
  @ Midvale Speedway
 

Burris Money Series - PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
  @ Seven Stars Speedway
 

MBK - Race 4
  @ Marina
 

SRK Race 3
  @ Glenn Morgan Raceway
 

WCKC Race #3
  @ GMR
 

Colorado Karting Tour - Round 03
  @ Grand Junction Motor Speedway - CCW
 

CKRC Club Race #4
  @ North Star Raceway
 

2019 KRA Race #5
  @ New Castle Motorsports Park
 

AMCL - PAKO Fecha #4
  @ Kartodromo "Argentino" - Circ. 2 - CABA - Argentina
 

Karting Guanajuato Fecha # 3
  @ Autodromo de Leon
 

Regular Race plus Yamaha Supercan Money Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

DAI Tropy
  @ Circuito di Pomposa
 

Rental Karts - Velopark
  @ Vp 1000
 

Velopark
  @ Vp 1500
 

Rental Karts - Velopark
  @ Vp 1500
 

Club Kart Race #4
  @ Sandy Hook Speedway
 

OSKCS #3 - Short Track CW
  @ MacTrack
 

SKR Club Race #5
  @ Martensville Speedway
 

Quincy Grand Prix of Karting
  @ Quincy, Il
 

OVRP 2019 Club Race #3
  @ Oakland Valley Race Park
 

Club Race #1 Make Up
  @ Nicholson Speedway
 

IKC Race #6
  @ Innisfil Indy
 

Karting del Sur Bonaerense - Fecha 4
  @ Kartodromo de Las Flores
 

2da Fecha IAME SERIES PERU 2019
  @ Circuito Santa Rosa
 

Stockholm Karting Center Race #6
  @ Stockholm Karting Center
 

BKC Points Race #4
  @ Wolf Paving Raceway
 

IAME Series Finland
  @ Kotka
 

Чемпионат и первенство МО Картинг 1-й этап
  @ ADMraceway
 

SWS Mayak Junior Cup - 11 stage
  @ Kartodrom Mayak
 

Pinseløb
  @ Rødby Karting Ring
 

HHK 2
  @ Forssa
 

Rob Fouche Fund Raiser
  @ Vereeninging Kart Circuit
 

24 Horas da Batalha Ferberto 2019
  @ Kartódromo da Batalha
 

3ème Manche Champ. de la Réunion
  @ Circuit de la Jamaique (Reunion Island)
 

JK Tyre FMSCI National Karting Championship 2019 - Rotax Class
  @ Meco Kartopia
 

Points Race #5
  @ Cycleland Speedway
 

HCKC Race #10
  @ Hill Country Kart Club
 

Karting Challenge Rd 6
  @ GoPro Motorplex
 

2019 PA Maxxis Series Race #4
  @ Red Rock Raceway
 

Regular Show plus PA Mini Pros
  @ Shellhammers Speedway
 

OVKA Points Race #5-Config. 2B
  @ G & J Kartway
 

Regular Race
  @ Arthur Raceway
 

OGP Spring/Summer Race #4 2019
  @ Ocala Gran Prix
 

Rental Kart
  @ Ferrari kart
 

¨Horas RA Racing e FEKA
  @ Kartodromo Beto Carrero
 

N-35 Spring League Finale
  @ Andersen RacePark
 

Grande Prémio Karting Encarnação
  @ Encarnação
 

RAKC - Weekend Series - Race #2
  @ CTECH Manufacturing Motorplex
 

SKR Club Race #4
  @ Martensville Speedway
 

Velopark
  @ Vp 1500
 

Velopark
  @ Vp 1000
 

Velopark
  @ Vp 1500
 

IKC Race #5
  @ Innisfil Indy
 

Stockholm Karting Center Race #5
  @ Stockholm Karting Center
 

NSKC Race #5
  @ Nola Motorsports Park Karting
 

Karting Cuernavaca - 1a
  @ Kartodromo Cuernavaca
 

Rotax Max Challenge Noreste 2019 - 6a Etapa
  @ Santiago Racing Track
 

Karting Club Paraguayo - 5ta Fecha
  @ Parque de la Velocidad - Ñu Guazu
 

5° Etapa Copa SP
  @ Kartodromo Internacional Granja Viana
 

Paranaense Light de Kart - 2a Etapa
  @ Luigi Borghesi
 

XonCup Osakilpailu II
  @ Kouvola
 

Spring/Summer L0206
  @ PittRace - Wilson Circuit
 

AKC Regional Round 3
  @ Celso Scribante Short Circuit
 

Patrick Bryner Memorial Race
  @ Seven Stars Speedway
 

SWS Manche # 3
  @ ICAR Karting H.P.
 

Eesti kardispordi meistrivõistluste III etapp
  @ Kuningamäe kardirada, Põltsamaa
 

Northern Regions Rotax Karting Championship Round 4
  @ Vereeniging Kart Circuit
 

Gokarts
  @ Mini E Raceway
 

Wing Night
  @ Blue Mountain
 

Regular Show plus Sr. Animal Champ & Sr. 206 Champ Money Race
  @ Snydersville Raceway
 

Mason Dixon Shootout
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

Rental Kart
  @ Ferrari kart
 

Karting Club Paraguayo
  @ Practicas - Parque de la Velocidad
 

Rental Kart
  @ Ferrari Kart
 

Member Open Track Thursday
  @ Motorsports Country Club of Cincinnati
 

Prueba cotopaxi
  @ Kartodromo Cotopaxi
 

Outlaw Karts
  @ Millbridge Speedway
 

Baterias Rental Kart
  @ Ferrari Kart
 

Rental Kart
  @ Ferrari kart
 

Rental Kart
  @ Ferrari kart
 

Munchkin Run Tuesday
  @ mcckarting.com Full Course CW
 

Rental Kart
  @ Ferrari Kart
 

TCKC Race #3/Long Track
  @ Horn Rapids Kart Track
 

Peru - 5ta fecha Camp. Nac. Rotax MaxChallenge
  @ Kartodromo La Chutana
 

OVKA Points Race #4-Config. 1C
  @ G & J Kartway
 

Route 66 Sprint Series
  @ Wolf Paving Raceway - Dousman, WI
 

SKR Club Race #3
  @ Martensville Speedway
 

Regular Race
  @ Oreville Kart Club
 

IKC Race #4 / CKC #2
  @ Innisfil Indy
 

CKNA Champions Cup R2
  @ Michiana Raceway Park
 

FIA Mexico Rounds 1,2 y 3
  @ KBR
 

Interclub Challenge Race 1
  @ Mosport Kartways
 

Member Open Track Sunday
  @ mcckarting.com full course ecw
 

EDKRA Race #5
  @ Rotax Mojo Raceway, Warburg
 

LMP Championship Series #3
  @ LaFayette Motorsports Park
 

Länsi-Suomi CUP
  @ Monako
 

RMC 4
  @ Roskilde Racing Center
 

 




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing