ASRA/CCS Summit Point Cyclefest

@ Summit Point Raceway


All Races

Race Sat Practice GRP 3 RD 1
No session name
Race Sat Practice GRP 4&5 RD 1-09:13AM
Race Sat Practice GRP 1&2 RD 2-09:31AM
Race Sat Practice GRP 3 RD 2
Race Sat Practice GRP 4&5 RD 2-10:09AM
Race Sat Practice GRP 1&2 RD 3-10:29AM
Race Sat Practice GRP 3 RD 3
Race Sat Practice GRP 4&5 RD 3-11:18AM
Race Sat Practice GRP 1&2 RD 4-11:40AM
Race Sat Practice GRP 3 RD 4-12:08PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 4 RD 4-01:33PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 5 RD 4
Race Sat Practice GRP 1 RD 5
Race Sat Practice GRP 2 RD 5-02:14PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 3 RD 5
Race Sat Practice GRP 4 RD 5-02:50PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 4 RD 5-02:50PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 5 RD 5-03:04PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 1 RD 6-03:18PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 2 RD 6-03:31PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 3 RD 6-03:44PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 4 RD 6-03:58PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 5 RD 6-04:44PM
Race Sat Practice GRP 1 RD 7 Race 6 -04:59PM
Race NJMP Sun Race 16 -04:59PM
Race Sun Practice GRP 2 RD 1 -08:45AM
Race Sun Practice GRP 3 RD 1
Race Sun Practice GRP 4 RD 1 -09:15AM
Race Sun Practice GRP 5 RD 1
Race Sun Practice GRP 1 RD 2 -09:47AM
Race Sun Practice GRP 2 RD 2 -10:05AM
Race Sun Practice GRP 3 RD 2 -10:28AM
Race Sun Practice GRP 4 RD 2 -10:47AM
Race Sun Practice GRP 5 RD 2 -11:06AM
Race Sun ASRA SportBike -12:31PM
Race Sun ASRA SportBike Am
Race Sun ASRA ThunderBike -12:58PM
Race Sun ASRA SuperStock -01:11PM
Race Sun ASRA SuperStock -01:11PM
Race Sun ASRA RSC Moto 3
Race Sun Race 1 GTO
Race Sun Race 1 GTO -01:48PM
Race Sun Race 2 GT L 500 GT -02:21PM
Race Sun Race 3 GTU Am -03:01PM
Race Sun Race 5 Moto 3 Cl LW -03:59PM
Race Sun Race 6 Unl SuperBike Ex -03:59PM
Race Sun Race 6a Unl SuperBike Am -04:16PM
Race Sun Race 6a Unl SuperBike Am
Race Sun Race 7 ThunderBike 500 SuperSport
Race Sun Race 8 F-40 MW
Race Sun Race 9 LW F-40
Race Mon Practice GRP 2 -08:46AM
Race Mon Practice GRP 3 -09:02AM
Race Mon Practice GRP 3 -09:02AM
Race Mon Practice GRP 4 -09:17AM
Race Sun Race 10 F-40 Cl Unl -09:54AM
Race Sun Race 10 F-40 Cl Unl -09:54AM
Race Sun Race 11 Ult LW SuperBike 300 SB -09:
Race Mon Race 1 HW SS Ex -10:32AM
Race Mon Race 2 LW SuperSport 300 SS
Race Mon Race 3 Unl SuperSport Ex -11:31AM
Race Mon Race 3a Unl SuperSport Am
Race Mon Race 4 MW SuperSport Am -11:44AM
Race Mon Race 5 MW SuperSport Ex -12:21PM
Race
Race Mon Race 6a ASRA SportBike Am -01:49PM
Race Mon Race 6a ASRA SportBike Am -02:07PM
Race Mon Race 7 ASRA ThunderBike -02:27PM
Race Mon Race 8 ASRA SuperStock -02:39PM
Race Mon Race 9 ASRA Moto 3 -03:12PM
Race Mon Race 10 Rookies Cup GTO GTU GTL
Race Mon Race 11 HW SB -03:27PM
Race Mon Race 12 LW GP 500 SB -03:41PM
Race Mon Race 13 Unl GP Ex -03:55PM
Race Mon Race 13a Unl GP Am -04:09PM
Race Mon Race 14 MW GP Ex -04:21PM
Race Mon Race 14a MW GP Am -04:36PM
Race Mon Race 15 LW SB 300GP -04:54PM
Race Mon Race 16 MW SB Am -05:07PM
Race Mon Race 16 MW SB Am -05:19PM
Race Mon Race 17 MW SB Ex
Race Mon Race 17 MW SB Ex -05:55PM




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing