Dirt Oval


Current Races

Live
Show Me 100 A-Mods
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway
 

Performance Electronics 600cc NWWC
  @ Circus City Speedway
 



Upcoming Races

DIRTcar - Championnat de l'Estrie
  @ Autodrome Granby
 

Points Race #4
  @ Lovelock Speedway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Sprints
  @ The Dirt Track at Charlotte - Concord, NC
 

Limited Late Models, PS, & Micros
  @ Clinton County Motor Speedway
 

All Star Sprints, UMP Late Models, 305 Sprints
  @ Attica Raceway Park
 

McDonald's of Brantford & Paris - Friday Night Excitement!
  @ Ohsweken Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Attica Raceway Park - Attica, OH
 

Weekly Divisions + Patriot Sprint Tour
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Jiffy Dumpster Night
  @ Can Am Speedway
 

Lightning Sprints Fan Appreciation
  @ Afton Motorsports Park
 

2018 Compact Speedcar Australian Title
  @ Rushworth Speedway
 

Spring Championship Weekend Night 2
  @ Boyd's Raceway
 

United Way Night
  @ Outlaw Speedway LLC
 

The Memorial: Ultimate Super Late Models
  @ Fayetteville Motor Speedway
 

FYE MN Modified Nationals
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

LOLMDS @ Tribute to Don & Billie Gibson
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway - Wheatland, MO
 

Asset Consulting / Snyder Industries
  @ Ransomville Speedway
 

Grum/ Burket Tribute
  @ Bedford Speedway
 

Jonestown Throwdown
  @ Linda's Speedway
 

Memorial Day Event
  @ West Georgia Speedway
 

Memorial Day-Armed Forces Night
  @ Thunder Mountain Speedway Pa
 

11th Annual Coca-Cola Classic
  @ Mississippi Thunder Speedway
 

Weekly Racing Series + SLMR
  @ Rapid Speedway
 

Les Schwab Tire Centers and Little Caesars Night
  @ Deming Speedway
 

Weekly Racing Series
  @ Salina Speedway
 

NSW Production Sedan Title 2018
  @ Gilgandra Speedway
 

American Power Sports Night 410's, 360's, & 305's
  @ Fremont Speedway
 

DIRTcar - Soirée Rêve d'Enfants
  @ Autodrome Drummond
 

Kids Night
  @ Atomic Speedway
 

Round 6 - John Carroll Classic
  @ Skagit Speedway
 

Weikert Memorial 410s & LMs
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

Jr Slingshot Intro & HamptonRV Tour - Hamlin #3
  @ Hamlin Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Wayne County Speedway - Orrville, OH
 

TKKC RACE 4 Sponsored by Westscapes
  @ Tulare Kings Kart Club
 

8th Annual Bike Giveaway
  @ RPM Speedway Hays, Kansas
 

Weekly Divisions + Empire Super Sprints
  @ Albany-Saratoga Speedway
 

Bud Bricker Nationals
  @ BAPS Motor Speedway
 

FALS - Memorial Day Weekend Roundup
  @ Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL
 

IRA Race #8
  @ Beaver Dam Raceway
 

LOLMDS @ Lucas Oil Show-Me 100
  @ Lucas Oil Speedway - Wheatland, MO
 

The Nationals Night #1
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

United Rebel Sprint Series
  @ Dodge City Raceway Park
 

16th Annual A&A Electric Southern MN Spring Challenge
  @ Deer Creek Speedway
 

5 Division Program Night #2
  @ Hummingbird Speedway
 

KCSI Radio Night
  @ Adams County Speedway
 

Motor Madness
  @ Phillips County Raceway
 

Salute to Indy USAC/CRA Sprints
  @ Perris Auto Speedway
 

Memorial Day Race
  @ Wartburg Speedway
 

Season Opener
  @ El Paso County Raceway
 

Broedel Energy / Turn One Night
  @ Utica-Rome Speedway
 

Weikert Memorial 410s & LMs
  @ Port Royal Speedway
 

All Star Circuit of Champions
  @ Waynesfield Raceway Park - Waynesfield, OH
 

Johnny Appleseed Classic
  @ Eldora Speedway
 

United Rebel Sprint Series
  @ 81 Speedway, Wichita KS
 

IRA Race #9
  @ 141 Speedway
 

The Nationals Night #2
  @ Santa Maria Raceway
 

Sunday Night Racing (feat. NOSA Sprints)
  @ Buffalo River Race Park
 

11th Annual USMTS Nordic Nationals
  @ Upper Iowa Speedway
 

FYE MN Modified Nationals
  @ Ogilvie Raceway
 

Memorial Day Motor Madness
  @ El Paso County Raceway
 

WoO CRAFTSMAN Sprints
  @ Lawrenceburg Speedway - Lawrenceburg, IN
 

Heroes Remembered 100
  @ Weedsport Speedway
 

USAC Indiana Midget Week
  @ Montpelier Motor Speedway
 





- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing