AKRA Road Race Series

@ Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course


00. Practice Day

Practice AM
Saturday Qualify

00. Practice Day / 01. Yamaha Pipe Final 1 / 02. Formula 125 Final 1 / 05. Controlled Final 1 / 06. Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1 / 07. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 1 / 08. IAME Sprint Final 1 / 09. TaG Lite Sprint Final 1 / 10. Piston Port Sprint Final 1 / 11. 4-Cycle Sprint 350 Final 1 / 13. CIK/LO206 Super Heavy Final 1 / 15. LO206 Sprint Final 1 / 16. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 1 / 18. TaG Junior Sprint Final 1 / 19. Junior Sprint Final 1 / 22. 125 Shifter Final 1 / 23. Stock Honda Heavy Final 1 / 24. G 125 Shifter Final 1 / 25. Formula 100 Final 1 / 26. Vintage Twin Engine Final 1 / 27. Vintage Unlimited Final 1 / 29. 100cc Piston Port Final 1 / 30. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 1 / 32. Junior Enduro Final 1 / 35. Pro Gas Final 1 / 36. Open Sprint Final 1 / 37. TaG Senior Sprint Final 1 / 38. TaG Masters Sprint Final 1 / 39. Yamaha Sprint Final 1 / 40. Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 1 / 41. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 1 / 43. Clone/LO206 Sprint Final 1 / 44. Junior Combined Final 1 / 46. Super Kart 250 Final 1 / 47. Unlimited Final 1 / 48. Stock Honda Lite Final 1 / 49. Yamaha Pipe Final 2 / 50. Formula 125 Final 2 / 53. Controlled Final 2 / 55. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 2 / 56. IAME Sprint Final 2 / 57. TaG Lite Sprint Final 2 / 58. Piston Port Sprint Final 2 / 59. 4-Cycle Sprint 350 Final 2 / 63. LO206 Sprint Final 2 / 64. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 2 / 66. TaG Junior Sprint Final 2 / 67. Junior Sprint Final 2 / 70. 125 Shifter Final 2 / 71. Stock Honda Heavy Final 2 / 72. G 125 Shifter Final 2 / 73. Formula 100 Final 2 / 74. Vintage Twin Engine Final 2 / 75. Vintage Unlimited Final 2 / 78. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 2 / 80. Junior Enduro Final 2 / 84. Open Sprint Final 2 / 85. TaG Senior Sprint Final 2 / 86. TaG Masters Sprint Final 2 / 87. Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / 89. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 2 / 92. Junior Combined Final 2 / 94. Super Kart 250 Final 2 / 95. Unlimited Final 2 / 96. Stock Honda Lite Final 2

Group 1

00. Practice Day / 16. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 1 / 19. Junior Sprint Final 1 / 27. Vintage Unlimited Final 1 / 32. Junior Enduro Final 1 / 44. Junior Combined Final 1 / 47. Unlimited Final 1 / 64. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 2 / 67. Junior Sprint Final 2 / 75. Vintage Unlimited Final 2 / 80. Junior Enduro Final 2 / 92. Junior Combined Final 2 / 95. Unlimited Final 2

Group 1

01. Yamaha Pipe Final 1 / 02. Formula 125 Final 1 / 05. Controlled Final 1 / 06. Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1

Saturday Race 1

07. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 1 / 08. IAME Sprint Final 1 / 09. TaG Lite Sprint Final 1 / 10. Piston Port Sprint Final 1 / 11. 4-Cycle Sprint 350 Final 1 / 13. CIK/LO206 Super Heavy Final 1 / 15. LO206 Sprint Final 1 / 16. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 1 / 17. KA100 Junior Sprint Final 1 / 18. TaG Junior Sprint Final 1 / 19. Junior Sprint Final 1 / 20. 4-Cycle Junior Sprint Final 1

Saturday Race 2

22. 125 Shifter Final 1 / 23. Stock Honda Heavy Final 1 / 24. G 125 Shifter Final 1

Saturday Race 3

25. Formula 100 Final 1 / 26. Vintage Twin Engine Final 1 / 27. Vintage Unlimited Final 1 / 29. 100cc Piston Port Final 1 / 30. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 1 / 32. Junior Enduro Final 1 / 35. Pro Gas Final 1

Saturday Race 4

36. Open Sprint Final 1 / 37. TaG Senior Sprint Final 1 / 38. TaG Masters Sprint Final 1 / 39. Yamaha Sprint Final 1 / 40. Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 1 / 41. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 1 / 43. Clone/LO206 Sprint Final 1 / 44. Junior Combined Final 1

Saturday Race 5

46. Super Kart 250 Final 1 / 47. Unlimited Final 1 / 48. Stock Honda Lite Final 1

Saturday Race 6

49. Yamaha Pipe Final 2 / 50. Formula 125 Final 2 / 53. Controlled Final 2

Sunday Race 1

55. TaG Senior Heavy Sprint Final 2 / 56. IAME Sprint Final 2 / 57. TaG Lite Sprint Final 2 / 58. Piston Port Sprint Final 2 / 59. 4-Cycle Sprint 350 Final 2 / 63. LO206 Sprint Final 2 / 64. Vintage Piston Port USA Final 2 / 65. KA100 Junior Sprint Final 2 / 66. TaG Junior Sprint Final 2 / 67. Junior Sprint Final 2 / 68. 4-Cycle Junior Sprint Final 2

Sunday Race 2

70. 125 Shifter Final 2 / 71. Stock Honda Heavy Final 2 / 72. G 125 Shifter Final 2

Sunday Race 3

73. Formula 100 Final 2 / 74. Vintage Twin Engine Final 2 / 75. Vintage Unlimited Final 2 / 78. 100cc Limited Enduro Final 2 / 80. Junior Enduro Final 2 / 84. Open Sprint Final 2 / 85. TaG Senior Sprint Final 2 / 86. TaG Masters Sprint Final 2 / 87. Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / 89. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 2 / 92. Junior Combined Final 2

Sunday Race 5
Sunday Race 5
Sunday Race 4

84. Open Sprint Final 2 / 85. TaG Senior Sprint Final 2 / 86. TaG Masters Sprint Final 2 / 87. Yamaha Sprint Final 2 / 89. 4-Cycle Sprint 370 Final 2 / 92. Junior Combined Final 2

Sunday Race 5

94. Super Kart 250 Final 2 / 95. Unlimited Final 2 / 96. Stock Honda Lite Final 2

Sunday Race 6




- MyLaps is a registered trademark of MyLaps Sports Timing